Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. |
22. 4. 2017
So 10:00 |
KP Brno B
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
46
41
|
6
15
22
23
36
33 |
skupina C |
|
review |
14. |
22. 4. 2017
So 12:30 |
KP Brno B
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
37
51
|
14
13
23
27
31
41 |
skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
9. 4. 2017
Ne 09:00 |
BK Blansko
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
41
47
|
21
30
9
8
11
9 |
skupina C |
|
review |
11. |
9. 4. 2017
Ne 11:00 |
BK Blansko
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
42
51
|
20
22
15
14
7
15 |
skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
18. 3. 2017
So 15:30 |
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BK Vyškov
|
40
66
|
8
17
21
36
28
51 |
skupina C |
|
review |
12. |
18. 3. 2017
So 17:15 |
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BK Vyškov
|
32
49
|
6
4
15
16
23
39 |
skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
26. 2. 2017
Ne 09:00 |
BK Žabiny Brno B
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
69
51
|
13
15
28
26
56
37 |
skupina C |
|
review |
9. |
26. 2. 2017
Ne 11:00 |
BK Žabiny Brno B
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
79
42
|
14
15
39
28
54
39 |
skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
11. 2. 2017
So 09:00 |
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
Sokol Šlapanice
|
39
33
|
12
5
24
7
29
25 |
skupina C |
|
review |
10. |
11. 2. 2017
So 10:45 |
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
Sokol Šlapanice
|
71
42
|
13
14
37
22
60
30 |
skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
21. 1. 2017
So 08:45 |
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
TJ OP Prostějov
|
33
62
|
8
19
13
36
23
46 |
skupina C |
|
review |
8. |
21. 1. 2017
So 10:15 |
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
TJ OP Prostějov
|
38
75
|
7
12
22
29
30
55 |
skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
15. 1. 2017
Ne 14:00 |
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
KP Brno B
|
40
60
|
12
16
25
33
32
48 |
skupina C |
|
review |
7. |
15. 1. 2017
Ne 15:00 |
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
KP Brno B
|
47
66
|
13
15
26
29
38
52 |
skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
26. 11. 2016
So 07:30 |
BK Vyškov
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
52
34
|
7
14
25
18
45
25
52
34 |
skupina C |
|
review |
5. |
26. 11. 2016
So 09:15 |
BK Vyškov
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
45
41
|
8
5
21
15
33
28
45
41 |
skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
12. 11. 2016
So 09:00 |
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BK Blansko
|
52
24
|
9
7
27
15
36
23 |
skupina C |
|
review |
4. |
12. 11. 2016
So 10:45 |
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BK Blansko
|
69
34
|
15
4
36
9
53
22 |
skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
29. 10. 2016
So 09:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
26
64
|
3
27
6
37
20
53 |
skupina C |
|
review |
3. |
29. 10. 2016
So 11:00 |
Sokol Šlapanice
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
14
64
|
5
8
6
34
14
51 |
skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
15. 10. 2016
So 08:45 |
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BK Žabiny Brno B
|
9
102
|
4
31
6
60
8
80 |
skupina C |
|
review |
2. |
15. 10. 2016
So 10:30 |
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
BK Žabiny Brno B
|
14
89
|
3
19
5
41
10
68 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
1. 10. 2016
So 10:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
42
27
|
7
7
24
17
28
17 |
skupina C |
|
review |
1. |
1. 10. 2016
So 12:00 |
TJ OP Prostějov
BK TJ Spartak DDM Uherský Brod
|
28
39
|
8
12
12
19
21
30 |
skupina C |
|
review |