Zápasy

nebo
Kolo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
1. 2. 4. 2016
So 11:00
Basket Poděbrady
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
70
65
22
18
33
35
50
50
Skupina B 6. - 8. místo
review
1. 2. 4. 2016
So 13:00
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
BA Nymburk
51
69
11
10
19
29
32
48
Skupina B 6. - 8. místo
review
21. 13. 3. 2016
Ne 13:15
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
67
71
21
20
30
28
48
48
základní skupina B
review
22. 12. 3. 2016
So 13:00
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
70
62
22
16
40
31
55
51
základní skupina B
review
20. 28. 2. 2016
Ne 10:00
Královští Sokoli
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
80
74
23
20
44
41
59
56
základní skupina B
review
19. 27. 2. 2016
So 10:00
Sokol Nová Paka
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
67
91
10
30
21
52
45
71
základní skupina B
review
18. 14. 2. 2016
Ne 10:00
USK Praha
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
99
19
32
4
53
9
74
14
základní skupina B
review
17. 13. 2. 2016
So 16:00
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
103
46
27
14
45
24
71
39
základní skupina B
review
16. 31. 1. 2016
Ne 09:00
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
43
35
13
8
16
19
27
25
základní skupina B
review
15. 29. 1. 2016
Pá 15:30
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
BK Kondoři Liberec
28
107
14
35
16
54
24
80
základní skupina B
review
14. 17. 1. 2016
Ne 10:00
BA Nymburk
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
41
51
10
15
29
18
35
30
základní skupina B
review
13. 16. 1. 2016
So 18:00
Basket Poděbrady
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
71
40
17
16
30
28
55
35
základní skupina B
review
11. 6. 12. 2015
Ne 09:30
Slavoj BK Litoměřice
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
105
30
37
9
61
12
85
17
základní skupina B
review
10. 5. 12. 2015
So 14:00
Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
77
52
15
23
38
29
56
45
základní skupina B
review
9. 22. 11. 2015
Ne 11:00
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
Sokol Nová Paka
70
49
11
8
37
20
56
32
základní skupina B
review
8. 21. 11. 2015
So 15:15
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
Královští Sokoli
82
69
21
19
37
36
54
53
základní skupina B
review
7. 8. 11. 2015
Ne 15:00
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
BA 2006´Roudnice nad Labem
59
45
14
14
20
34
34
40
základní skupina B
review
6. 7. 11. 2015
So 14:30
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
USK Praha
42
83
16
28
30
45
40
63
základní skupina B
review
5. 25. 10. 2015
Ne 12:30
BK Kondoři Liberec
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
106
34
25
12
43
12
74
22
základní skupina B
review
4. 24. 10. 2015
So 15:15
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
55
78
15
24
27
44
42
64
základní skupina B
review
3. 11. 10. 2015
Ne 15:30
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
Basket Poděbrady
54
76
18
27
29
36
40
53
základní skupina B
review
2. 10. 10. 2015
So 11:00
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
BA Nymburk
72
62
19
17
27
34
49
47
základní skupina B
review
12. 24. 9. 2015
Čt 18:15
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
BK Synthesia Pardubice
26
158
11
33
78
15
112
23
základní skupina B
review
1. 21. 9. 2015
Po 18:15
BK Synthesia Pardubice
BK Synthesia Pardubice B
184
45
44
12
83
22
141
26
základní skupina B
review