Kolo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. |
25. 5. 2023
Čt 17:00 |
BK Snakes Ostrava B
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
|
47
54
|
11
12
25
26
39
42 |
Skupina o 1.-4.místo |
|
review |
3. |
25. 5. 2023
Čt 18:30 |
BK Snakes Ostrava B
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
|
43
40
|
13
6
25
20
37
32 |
Skupina o 1.-4.místo |
|
review |
4. |
6. 5. 2023
So 00:00 |
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
BK NH Ostrava MOaP
|
44
52
|
8
12
18
26
30
42 |
Skupina o 1.-4.místo |
|
review |
4. |
6. 5. 2023
So 00:00 |
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
BK NH Ostrava MOaP
|
42
48
|
12
12
18
24
32
38 |
Skupina o 1.-4.místo |
|
review |
2. |
15. 4. 2023
So 11:00 |
BK NH Ostrava MOaP
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
|
46
42
|
10
8
20
22
34
30 |
Skupina o 1.-4.místo |
|
review |
2. |
15. 4. 2023
So 12:00 |
BK NH Ostrava MOaP
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
|
54
48
|
16
10
26
22
44
36 |
Skupina o 1.-4.místo |
|
review |
1. |
26. 3. 2023
Ne 15:30 |
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
BK Snakes Ostrava B
|
51
18
|
13
6
29
8
37
12 |
Skupina o 1.-4.místo |
|
review |
1. |
26. 3. 2023
Ne 17:00 |
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
BK Snakes Ostrava B
|
51
15
|
15
1
33
5
39
11 |
Skupina o 1.-4.místo |
|
review |
10. |
5. 3. 2023
Ne 14:00 |
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
BK Snakes Orlová
|
78
11
|
18
0
32
3
55
7 |
Základní část - skupina A |
|
review |
10. |
5. 3. 2023
Ne 15:00 |
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
BK Snakes Orlová
|
72
20
|
19
4
38
10
48
14 |
Základní část - skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
18. 2. 2023
So 09:00 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
|
30
50
|
12
11
17
24
22
37 |
Základní část - skupina A |
|
review |
9. |
18. 2. 2023
So 10:30 |
BK Snakes Ostrava
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
|
30
63
|
6
15
10
30
18
48 |
Základní část - skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
28. 1. 2023
So 10:15 |
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
|
63
20
|
18
6
35
14
50
18 |
Základní část - skupina A |
|
review |
8. |
28. 1. 2023
So 11:30 |
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
|
66
38
|
14
12
35
17
47
25 |
Základní část - skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
15. 1. 2023
Ne 15:00 |
BK Opava
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
|
15
55
|
5
8
5
22
9
43 |
Základní část - skupina A |
|
review |
7. |
15. 1. 2023
Ne 17:00 |
BK Opava
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
|
21
70
|
7
14
11
36
17
46 |
Základní část - skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
19. 11. 2022
So 09:30 |
BK Snakes Orlová
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
|
18
80
|
1
23
8
44
12
58 |
Základní část - skupina A |
|
review |
5. |
19. 11. 2022
So 11:00 |
BK Snakes Orlová
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
|
23
86
|
9
17
11
41
15
68 |
Základní část - skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
5. 11. 2022
So 12:00 |
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
52
33
|
15
5
31
12
36
21 |
Základní část - skupina A |
|
review |
4. |
5. 11. 2022
So 13:30 |
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
BK Snakes Ostrava
|
70
29
|
28
8
44
12
60
20 |
Základní část - skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
15. 10. 2022
So 09:00 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
|
44
45
|
12
8
18
13
34
31 |
Základní část - skupina A |
|
review |
3. |
15. 10. 2022
So 10:30 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
|
43
48
|
14
11
22
28
37
40 |
Základní část - skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
1. 10. 2022
So 10:00 |
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
BK Opava
|
42
4
|
9
0
23
0
36
4 |
Základní část - skupina A |
|
review |
2. |
1. 10. 2022
So 11:15 |
BK NH Ostrava Poruba
BK Opava
|
55
17
|
16
2
27
2
37
9 |
Základní část - skupina A |
|
review |