Anna Brožová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol H. Králové
Výška
169 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
403
Procento vítězství
71.7%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BK Studánka Pardubic 4 - 0.8 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A - 5x5 BK Studánka Pardubic 10 - 3.0 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1 20.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo BK Studánka Pardubic 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BK Studánka Pardubic 6 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 6 - 2.2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 7.-9.místo BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 11.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 10.-12.místo BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubice B 20 - 6.0 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/4 32.9 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní 5x5 BK Studánka Pardubice 6 - 14.7 7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BK Studánka Pardubic 11 - 9.5 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/3.8 31.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B Studánka Pardubice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BK Studánka Pardubic 3 - 9.7 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 4 - 1.5 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 6 - 9.0 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/4.8 48.3 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - finále BK Studánka Pardubice 2 - 7.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Předkolo MČR B BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 3 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BK Studánka Pardubice 2 - 16.0 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubic 16 - 6.9 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina D Studánka Pardubice 10 - 2.5 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.6 43.8 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13G BK Stud.Pard.U13G 20 - 9.8 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.2 39.5 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12G skupina "B" BK Stud.Pard.U12G 4 - 13.0 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BK Studánka Pardubic 6 - 11.5 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 41.7 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12G sk.B2 BK Stud.Pard.U12G 3 - 11.3 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 12 - 2.8 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.4 35.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Studánka Pardubice 3 - 1.0 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - Final Four BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 9.5 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové B 12 - 11.0 5.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.5 44.4 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I Sokol Hradec Králové 20 - 13.4 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.8 47.2 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C Sokol Hradec 3 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižákyně U13 - základní MČR 4 - 16.8 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. C Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové B 10 - 19.7 9.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/3 36.7 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Sokol Hradec 6 - 6.5 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/1.8 63.6 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four Sokol Hradec Králové 1 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - finále Sokol Hradec Králové 1 - 13.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 - 11.5 4.8 /4.8 100.0 0 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 0.8 8.3
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina C Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 11 - 20.2 9 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.4/2.4 57.7 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C Sokol Hradec 7 - 19.3 8.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.7/3.1 54.5 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 14 - 5.0 2.3 /2.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 33.3 1.2 2.9
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 13 - 13.5 5.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.8 59.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 - 5.3 2 100.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.0 3.0
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 15.3 9.7 4.3 /6.3 68.4 0 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 1.0 12.7
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 - 11.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/5 30.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C Sokol H. Králové 12 - 24.6 9.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.2/4.5 70.4 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 19 21.3 11.9 4.8 /9.7 50.0 0.1 15.4 1.9/2.5 77.1 2.2 10.3
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol H. Králové 8 - 22.9 9.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 3.3/3.9 83.9 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 3 21.7 8.0 4 /10 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 3.0
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 4 13.8 16.5 6.8 /10.8 62.8 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 1.8 14.3
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 26 27.7 18.2 6 /11.1 53.8 1.5 32.8 1.9/2.9 65.3 1.8 18.3
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 25 22.5 20.5 6.6 /11.2 59.1 1.6 38.2 2.6/4 65.0 2.1 20.5
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Sokol H. Králové 3 31.3 19.3 5.3 /11 48.5 1.7 25.0 3.7/4.7 78.6 2.3 14.3
2021/22 kadetky U17 - MČR Sokol H. Králové 3 22.3 12.7 4.7 /6.7 70.0 0.7 28.6 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3 13.7
2022/23 ženy - základní část HKR 7 10.3 3.7 0.6 /1 57.1 0.7 41.7 0.4/0.6 75.0 0.7 2.9
2022/23 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 3 32.3 18.7 6.3 /9.7 65.5 1 20.0 3/5.3 56.3 1.3 22.3
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina B Sokol H. Králové 9 24.4 12.6 3.8 /6.7 56.7 1.3 32.4 1/1.3 75.0 1.0 16.3
Průměr za kariéru 44.7 6.0 11.5 4.7 103.5 0.3 26.0 1.2/2.4 248.3 1.7 4.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 BA Sparta 12. 11. 2022
2B body 9 VSP 22. 10. 2022
3B body 4 Loko Trutnov 28. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 7 BA Sparta 12. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 1 Loko Trutnov 17. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 7 SBŠ Ostrava 2. 10. 2022
Body 25 VSP 22. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 29 Loko Trutnov 28. 9. 2022
Asistence 9 BA Sparta 12. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 Basket Slovanka 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
2B body 16 Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice 4. 3. 2018 2017/18
3B body 5 ŠBK P-H Sadská 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 11 Basket Slovanka 6. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 Žabiny Brno 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 12 Basket Slovanka 6. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 43 ŠBK P-H Sadská 12. 1. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 44 Loko Trutnov 24. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 9 Basket Slovanka 30. 4. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 základní část Havířov 32:17 16 5 55.6 2 40.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina B Loko Trutnov 25:29 21 4 57.1 4 80.0 1/2 50.0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B BK Havířov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 26:48 14 6 60.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
5. 10. 2022 základní část OVA 9:22 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 základní část SLO 4:31 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
12. 10. 2022 základní část ZAB 4:05 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2022 základní část STR 9:48 5 1 100.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
15. 10. 2022 skupina B BA Sparta Praha 33:33 14 6 66.7 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
19. 10. 2022 základní část CHO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 základní část VSP 31:46 25 9 69.2 1 25.0 4/9 44.4
22. 10. 2022 základní část USK 20:00 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 10. 2022 základní část SLA 4:16 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2022 základní část TRU 19:40 11 1 100.0 3 60.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B Žabiny Brno 32:13 13 5 71.4 1 16.7 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B K2 Prostějov 27:56 12 3 42.9 1 20.0 3/4 75.0
12. 11. 2022 základní část BA Sparta 32:50 15 5 71.4 0 0.0 5/7 71.4
17. 11. 2022 skupina B Loko Trutnov 32:30 24 7 53.8 3 33.3 1/1 100.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 16:40 6 0 0.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Havířov 24:54 9 3 42.9 1 50.0 0/0 0
Celkem 20 388:38 195 57 59.4 20 31.3 21/32 65.6
Průměr 20 19:25 9.8 2.9 59.4 1.0 31.3 1.1/1.6 65.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
USK Praha 6 28:10 16.5 6.7 52.6 0.7 25.0 1.2/2.7 43.8 2.5
BA Sparta 4 21:56 23.0 9.0 67.9 0.5 28.6 3.5/4.3 82.4 3.3
Loko Trutnov 4 28:13 22.3 5.0 52.6 3.3 48.1 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
HB Basket 4 26:54 20.8 7.5 57.7 0.5 28.6 4.3/6.0 70.8 2.3
Žabiny Brno 5 23:02 16.2 5.2 55.3 1.4 33.3 1.6/1.8 88.9 2.4
Loko Trutnov 4 22:21 20.0 6.8 69.2 1.5 75.0 2.0/2.3 88.9 2.5
USK Praha 4 26:33 19.8 7.5 60.0 1.0 26.7 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.3
Basket Slovanka 4 27:24 19.5 7.0 56.0 0.5 20.0 4.0/5.3 76.2 1.8
SŠMH Handicap Brno 4 0:00 16.8 5.5 1.100.0 1.0 0.0 2.8/3.0 91.7 2.5
Žabiny Brno 5 18:28 13.2 4.4 44.9 0.4 25.0 3.2/3.8 84.2 1.8
BA Sparta Praha 4 32:05 16.3 5.5 50.0 1.0 20.0 2.3/2.8 81.8 2.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 16.0 7.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.3
KP Brno 5 3:21 12.8 5.4 245.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.8 52.6 1.6
KP Brno 5 11:13 12.6 5.6 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/1.8 77.8 1.4
ADFORS Basket Litomy 5 0:00 12.6 5.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.8 64.3 0.6
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 29.5 13.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
Levhartice Chomutov 3 30:46 19.0 6.0 48.6 1.0 37.5 4.0/5.3 75.0 2.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 28.0 11.0 366.7 0.5 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 27.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Sla U13G 4 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
BK Strakonice 4 12:03 13.3 5.0 66.7 0.8 23.1 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 9:30 26.0 5.5 84.6 4.5 64.3 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 3 32:18 17.0 5.0 46.9 1.3 23.5 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 32:29 24.5 8.0 57.1 2.0 36.4 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.5
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 15.3 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 0.7
SBŠ Ostrava 4 24:21 11.5 3.8 48.4 1.0 36.4 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
BK Havířov 4 0:00 11.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.0
Pod U13G(ms) 4 0:00 11.0 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.8 31.6 1.8
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 21.5 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
KP Brno 3 24:20 14.3 4.7 56.0 1.7 41.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
K2 Prostějov 2 0:00 21.0 9.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 5 0:00 8.4 3.2 266.7 0.4 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 5 0:00 8.4 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 1.8
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 27:51 21.0 8.0 69.6 1.0 15.4 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
BA Sparta 3 5:26 13.7 5.7 170.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.0
BK Havířov 4 23:23 10.3 4.3 54.8 0.5 16.7 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 3 18:26 12.3 4.7 46.7 0.7 50.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 2.0
BKHAV 3 0:00 11.3 4.7 466.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.3
HB Basket 2 27:29 16.5 5.5 47.8 1.5 30.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 27:58 16.0 4.0 53.3 1.5 42.9 3.5/4.5 77.8 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava U14 4 0:00 7.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.5
KP Brno 4 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 25:57 14.0 5.5 50.0 0.5 25.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 30:12 14.0 4.0 29.6 1.0 22.2 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.0
BVK Holice 3 0:00 8.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.3
SŠMH Handicap Brno 3 0:00 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.3
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 25.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
VSP 1 31:46 25.0 9.0 69.2 1.0 25.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 1.0
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
ČBrU13G 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 1.5
BK Strakonice 3 4:11 8.0 3.7 91.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec 5 0:00 4.4 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.4 28.6 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Sokol Hradec 3 0:00 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/7.0 38.1 1.7
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 5 0:00 4.4 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 1.8
USK Praha 1 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/10.0 30.0 3.0
Basket Ostrava 2 11:14 9.5 1.5 25.0 2.0 57.1 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 1.0
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
DBaK 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
BenU13G 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Havířov 1 32:17 16.0 5.0 55.6 2.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 32:50 15.0 5.0 71.4 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 3.0
BK Loko K. Vary 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Jičín 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
BK Havířov 2 21:10 6.5 3.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
K2 Prostějov 1 27:56 12.0 3.0 42.9 1.0 20.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
TRU 1 19:40 11.0 1.0 100.0 3.0 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sad U12G 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
HB Basket 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Panter Javorník 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
BVK Holice 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 2.0
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
STR 1 9:48 5.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 1 20:00 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
SLO 1 4:31 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLA 1 4:16 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BK Pce 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OVA 1 9:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ZAB 1 4:05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
CHO 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Hradec Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články