David Látal

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
181 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
339
Procento vítězství
58.7%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 9 - 7.3 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/1.8 56.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A USK Praha 8 - 4.1 1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 7 - 13.3 3.4 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.6/4.7 54.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B USK Praha 8 - 11.1 3.1 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 9 - 4.8 2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/1 44.4 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo USK Praha 12 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 37.5 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část USK 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 4 17.0 3.5 1 /1 100.0 0.3 16.7 0.8/1 75.0 2.8 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A USK Praha 11 - 11.0 1.5 0.0 2.2 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.6 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 10 - 7.1 2 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/1.7 58.8 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 14 - 15.7 3.9 0.0 1.9 0.0 2.3/3.6 64.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A USK Praha 3 - 13.0 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 6 - 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo USK Praha 6 - 10.2 2.2 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 13 - 4.2 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 52.9 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 17 - 5.8 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.2 36.8 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 9 - 10.9 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.6 56.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - S - 5. - 10. místo USK Praha 7 - 15.6 7.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.4 52.9 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 19 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 18 - 12.5 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.6 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha C 3 - 6.3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 1 - 3.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 14 16.1 5.6 0.6 /1.6 36.4 1.2 37.0 0.8/1.1 68.8 1.9 3.6
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 13 24.2 10.9 2.2 /4.4 49.1 1.8 32.0 1.1/1.7 63.6 2.2 7.2
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 9 7.9 1.3 0.3 /0.4 75.0 0.2 18.2 0/0 0.0 1.8 -0.9
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 8 17.0 6.4 0.9 /1.6 53.8 1.4 37.9 0.5/0.6 80.0 2.3 4.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 6 29.2 12.8 2.2 /6.7 32.5 2.2 25.0 2/2.5 80.0 2.7 4.8
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo USK Praha B 6 19.8 4.3 0.8 /2.2 38.5 0.7 19.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3 3.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off USK 2 13.5 1.5 0 /2 0.0 0.5 16.7 0/0 0.0 3.0 -6.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 29.7 9.7 0.7 /3 22.2 1.7 18.5 3.3/5 66.7 3.7 1.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR USK 2 5.5 4.5 0 /0 0.0 1.5 75.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 3.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR USK 2 31.5 19.5 1.5 /1.5 100.0 5.5 57.9 0/0 0.0 4.0 12.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 14 22.9 8.6 1.2 /2.4 51.5 1.8 31.3 0.8/1.4 57.9 2.8 5.2
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 16 18.9 7.2 0.8 /2 37.5 1.6 32.1 1/1.4 72.7 2.2 3.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 8 28.0 7.9 0.6 /2.3 27.8 1.6 26.0 1.8/2.4 73.7 2.8 4.4
2022/23 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo USK Praha B 3 21.3 7.3 0.7 /1.7 40.0 2 37.5 0/0 0.0 1.7 1.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 23.0 9.3 0.3 /0.7 50.0 2.7 40.0 0.7/1 66.7 2.3 5.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 12 21.3 8.1 0.3 /0.7 37.5 2.3 32.1 0.8/1.3 62.5 2.0 4.3
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 12 17.7 6.1 0.2 /0.8 22.2 1.8 29.2 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.5 2.7
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 5 26.6 10.8 1 /3.2 31.3 2.6 32.5 1/1.4 71.4 3.0 6.0
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo USK Praha B 4 16.3 4.5 0.8 /0.8 100.0 1 19.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 1.5
Průměr za kariéru 17.8 8.7 8.0 2.1 47.6 1.0 33.3 1.0/1.7 106.1 2.0 1.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 Sokol pražský 28. 9. 2023
2B body 2 Tygři Brno 18. 2. 2024
3B body 7 Sokol Písek 8. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 3 Basketbal Polabí 14. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 3 Tygři Praha 6. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 4 Tygři Praha 6. 12. 2023
Body 22 Sokol Písek 8. 10. 2023
Užitečnost 24 Sokol Písek 8. 10. 2023
Asistence 5 Sokol Písek 8. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BK Kladno 10. 11. 2018 2018/19
2B body 15 BA Sparta B 28. 1. 2017 2016/17
3B body 7 Sokol Písek 8. 10. 2023 2023/24
Obranné doskoky 5 Tygři Brno 29. 1. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 3 Tygři Praha 6. 12. 2023 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 5 Tygři Brno 29. 1. 2023 2022/23
Body 31 BA Sparta B 28. 1. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 24 Sokol Písek 8. 10. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 8 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 9:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Pražský 22:10 14 1 50.0 4 40.0 0/1 0.0
23. 9. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 27:52 12 0 0.0 4 44.4 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 17:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 skupina A Sokol pražský 20:55 8 1 50.0 0 0.0 6/7 85.7
29. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 19:25 6 0 0.0 2 25.0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 14:43 6 0 0.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 22:37 6 0 0.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 33:17 22 0 0.0 7 53.8 1/2 50.0
11. 10. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 16:23 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
13. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BK Wolves Radotín 16:08 10 0 0.0 3 42.9 1/2 50.0
11. 11. 2023 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 12:53 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 18:12 6 0 0.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 skupina A Sokol Písek 30:58 6 1 50.0 1 9.1 1/2 50.0
3. 12. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 28:01 18 0 0.0 6 66.7 0/2 0.0
6. 12. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 34:24 15 1 100.0 4 28.6 1/1 100.0
12. 12. 2023 skupina A BA Nymburk 10:01 3 0 0.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BK Wolves Radotín 17:57 7 1 50.0 0 0.0 5/5 100.0
5. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 24:22 3 0 0.0 1 12.5 0/0 0
14. 1. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 24:16 6 1 33.3 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
14. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 11:25 3 0 0.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
17. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 17:27 9 0 0.0 3 60.0 0/0 0
19. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 24:25 9 0 0.0 3 37.5 0/0 0
26. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 16:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BASKET Brno 28:49 19 1 33.3 5 55.6 2/2 100.0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BK Opava 22:01 6 0 0.0 2 28.6 0/0 0
9. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo FASTAV Zlín 19:40 3 0 0.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 28:28 10 1 50.0 2 22.2 2/2 100.0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Brno 29:13 13 2 33.3 3 27.3 0/1 0.0
18. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo SNAK A 8:16 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo Basketbal Olomouc 17:15 7 2 100.0 1 14.3 0/0 0
1. 3. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo BCM Orli Prostějov 20:10 6 0 0.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
Celkem 33 665:28 242 13 36.1 65 30.0 21/31 67.7
Průměr 33 20:09 7.3 0.4 36.1 2.0 30.0 0.6/0.9 67.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Tygři Brno 9 20:54 7.7 0.6 35.7 1.9 34.0 0.9/1.4 61.5 2.8
Sokol Písek 8 22:03 8.4 0.6 35.7 2.3 36.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.6
BK Lions J. Hradec 4 0:00 15.8 3.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.8
TJ Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 9.5 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.5 46.7 2.3
BASKET Brno 6 21:06 9.3 0.8 27.8 2.2 44.8 1.2/1.3 87.5 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 6 19:16 9.2 1.0 66.7 2.2 46.4 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.2
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 11.8 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.8
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 4.0
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 11.3 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 1.3
BA Sparta 3 0:00 15.0 3.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.7/6.0 61.1 2.7
Tygři Brno 3 33:03 14.7 1.3 26.7 3.7 40.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.3
GBA Lions J. Hradec 7 20:11 6.0 0.7 35.7 1.3 30.0 0.7/0.9 83.3 2.1
PCE 4 26:08 10.0 1.0 66.7 2.3 29.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 19.5 5.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 19.0 4.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 3.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 5 18:31 7.6 0.2 16.7 2.4 48.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 7.6 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 1.4
BA Nymburk 6 16:13 6.2 0.8 41.7 1.2 25.9 1.0/1.8 54.5 2.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 17:28 6.2 0.5 50.0 1.7 34.5 0.2/0.3 50.0 2.3
NH Ostrava 4 26:53 9.0 1.0 33.3 1.5 20.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 3.0
Sokol pražský 5 18:20 7.2 0.6 50.0 1.2 33.3 2.4/3.4 70.6 2.6
BA Sparta 7 0:00 5.1 1.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.7/1.4 50.0 1.6
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 5.8 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.8 52.9 0.3
Tygři Praha 3 19:49 11.3 2.3 70.0 2.0 33.3 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.7
PLZ 4 16:27 8.5 0.5 50.0 2.0 34.8 1.5/2.3 66.7 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 16.0 1.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 5.2 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 1.2
BA Sparta 5 0:00 5.8 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 27:54 14.0 2.5 50.0 2.5 41.7 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 33:35 13.5 2.0 28.6 2.0 19.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 3.5
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
Tygři Praha 3 26:49 8.7 0.7 50.0 2.0 24.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.3
BA LYNX Liberec 4 16:49 6.3 0.3 16.7 1.8 31.8 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 24.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 24:37 7.7 1.0 33.3 1.3 30.8 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.3
Basketbal Polabí 3 20:18 7.7 0.7 40.0 2.0 25.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 11.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
SP Basket 3 19:37 7.0 1.0 50.0 1.3 30.8 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.0
FASTAV Zlín 3 22:04 6.7 0.3 33.3 2.0 35.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BK Kladno 1 0:00 20.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 2.0
Porg Basket 3 0:00 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.7
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 19:20 4.5 0.5 50.0 1.0 30.8 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
BK Wolves Radotín 2 17:02 8.5 0.5 50.0 1.5 25.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.0
PŘÍ 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 24:37 16.0 4.0 44.4 2.0 22.2 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 11:36 4.7 1.7 71.4 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.7
Sokol Pražský 3 13:11 4.7 0.3 50.0 1.3 30.8 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.0
Basketbal Olomouc 4 18:07 3.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 10.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
JHR 3 21:45 4.7 0.3 20.0 1.3 21.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 20:34 4.7 0.3 20.0 1.0 21.4 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 23:18 7.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 28.6 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.5
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Jižní Supi 2 21:43 5.5 0.5 16.7 1.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
BA Tygři Louny 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
BASKET Brno U23 2 17:00 5.0 1.0 28.6 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Kladno 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 18:46 8.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 16:08 4.0 0.5 20.0 1.0 22.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.7
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 21:26 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BK Opava 1 22:01 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 20:10 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava A 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Porg Basket 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha B 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Fio banka J. Hradec 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 15:18 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 10.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SNAK A 1 8:16 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PORG Basket 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
PIS 1 13:50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NBK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VYS 1 10:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 20:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKS 2 4:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 10:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0

články