David Látal

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
181 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
269
Procento vítězství
59.9%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 13 - 4.2 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 52.9 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 19 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 17 - 5.8 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.2 36.8 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 18 - 12.5 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.6 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 9 - 4.8 2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/1 44.4 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 9 - 10.9 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.6 56.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - S - 5. - 10. místo USK Praha 7 - 15.6 7.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.4 52.9 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo USK Praha 12 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 37.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 9 - 7.3 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/1.8 56.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha C 3 - 6.3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha A 6 - 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A USK Praha 8 - 4.1 1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo USK Praha A 6 - 10.2 2.2 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A USK Praha 11 - 11.0 1.5 0.0 2.2 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 7 - 13.3 3.4 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.6/4.7 54.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 10 - 7.1 2 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/1.7 58.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B USK Praha 8 - 11.1 3.1 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 14 - 15.7 3.9 0.0 1.9 0.0 2.3/3.6 64.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A USK Praha 3 - 13.0 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část USK 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 1 - 3.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 4 17.0 3.5 1 /1 100.0 0.3 16.7 0.8/1 75.0 2.8 -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 9 7.9 1.3 0.3 /0.4 75.0 0.2 18.2 0/0 0.0 1.8 -0.9
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 14 16.1 5.6 0.6 /1.6 36.4 1.2 37.0 0.8/1.1 68.8 1.9 3.6
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 13 24.2 10.9 2.2 /4.4 49.1 1.8 32.0 1.1/1.7 63.6 2.2 7.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 8 17.0 6.4 0.9 /1.6 53.8 1.4 37.9 0.5/0.6 80.0 2.3 4.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 6 29.2 12.8 2.2 /6.7 32.5 2.2 25.0 2/2.5 80.0 2.7 4.8
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo USK Praha B 6 19.8 4.3 0.8 /2.2 38.5 0.7 19.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3 3.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off USK 2 13.5 1.5 0 /2 0.0 0.5 16.7 0/0 0.0 3.0 -6.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 29.7 9.7 0.7 /3 22.2 1.7 18.5 3.3/5 66.7 3.7 1.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR USK 2 5.5 4.5 0 /0 0.0 1.5 75.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 3.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR USK 2 31.5 19.5 1.5 /1.5 100.0 5.5 57.9 0/0 0.0 4.0 12.5
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 3 21.7 8.7 2.3 /4.3 53.8 0.7 16.7 2/2.3 85.7 2.7 5.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 5 24.6 9.4 1 /2.4 41.7 2.2 32.4 0.8/1.6 50.0 3.2 4.2
Průměr za kariéru 29.9 5.5 8.2 2.5 67.0 0.8 44.8 1.0/1.8 185.8 1.9 1.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 16. 9. 2022
2B body 3 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 16. 9. 2022
3B body 5 Sokol Písek 17. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 3 Tygři Praha 1. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 2 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 16. 9. 2022
Doskoky celkem 3 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 16. 9. 2022
Body 20 Sokol Písek 17. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 17 Sokol Písek 17. 9. 2022
Asistence 4 Sokol Písek 17. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BK Kladno 10. 11. 2018 2018/19
2B body 15 BA Sparta B 28. 1. 2017 2016/17
3B body 6 BK Lions J. Hradec 14. 5. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 4 Sokol Písek 27. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 PCE 2. 3. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 4 Sokol Písek 27. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 31 BA Sparta B 28. 1. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 21 BK Lions J. Hradec 4. 1. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 8 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 21:48 10 3 60.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
17. 9. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek 30:19 20 2 40.0 5 62.5 1/2 50.0
18. 9. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 34:18 5 1 33.3 1 12.5 0/0 0
23. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 19:56 6 2 40.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
28. 9. 2022 skupina A BA Nymburk 18:46 16 2 50.0 3 33.3 3/6 50.0
30. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 22:55 10 2 66.7 2 25.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 25:25 3 0 0.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 14:01 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
Celkem 8 187:28 73 12 48.0 13 28.3 10/15 66.7
Průměr 8 23:26 9.1 1.5 48.0 1.6 28.3 1.3/1.9 66.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Lions J. Hradec 4 0:00 15.8 3.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.8
TJ Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 9.5 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.5 46.7 2.3
BK Lions J. Hradec 3 22:37 18.7 3.7 64.7 3.3 50.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 11.8 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.8
BA Sparta 3 0:00 15.0 3.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.7/6.0 61.1 2.7
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 11.3 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 1.3
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 4.0
Tygři Brno 3 33:03 14.7 1.3 26.7 3.7 40.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.3
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 19.0 4.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 7.6 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 1.4
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 9.3 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.8
BA Sparta 7 0:00 5.1 1.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.7/1.4 50.0 1.6
NH Ostrava 4 26:53 9.0 1.0 33.3 1.5 20.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 5.8 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.8 52.9 0.3
Sokol Písek 5 19:10 6.8 0.6 30.0 1.8 40.9 0.2/0.4 50.0 2.8
Tygři Praha 3 19:49 11.3 2.3 70.0 2.0 33.3 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 16.0 1.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 5.2 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 1.2
BA Sparta 5 0:00 5.8 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 27:54 14.0 2.5 50.0 2.5 41.7 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
BASKET Brno 3 15:00 9.3 1.3 66.7 2.0 85.7 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 33:35 13.5 2.0 28.6 2.0 19.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 3.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 13:58 8.7 1.3 66.7 1.7 55.6 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 24.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 24:37 7.7 1.0 33.3 1.3 30.8 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.3
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 11.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BK Kladno 1 0:00 20.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 2.0
PŘÍ 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 3 11:27 5.7 0.3 50.0 1.7 45.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BA Nymburk 3 15:48 5.3 0.7 28.6 1.0 25.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
BK Opava 1 24:37 16.0 4.0 44.4 2.0 22.2 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 4 14:45 3.8 0.5 33.3 0.8 23.1 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 3 20:34 4.7 0.3 20.0 1.0 21.4 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 23:18 7.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 28.6 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.5
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
PCE 2 19:46 6.5 1.0 50.0 1.5 23.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 19:16 6.0 0.5 33.3 1.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Jižní Supi 2 21:43 5.5 0.5 16.7 1.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol pražský 2 11:50 5.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 66.7 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 10:54 5.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
BASKET Brno U23 2 17:00 5.0 1.0 28.6 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basketbal Polabí 1 22:55 10.0 2.0 66.7 2.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PORG Basket 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 16:08 4.0 0.5 20.0 1.0 22.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 22:13 8.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 18:46 8.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 21:26 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.7
NH Ostrava A 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
SP Basket 1 19:56 6.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
USK Praha B 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
PLZ 1 9:06 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 25:25 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 2 19:09 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 13:38 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PORG Basket 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 20:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 1:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VYS 1 10:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SLP 2 4:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 8:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0

články