Mikuláš Kramosil

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
338
Procento vítězství
54.1%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 7 - 3.1 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 22 - 6.5 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.7 29.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 BA Sparta U13B "B" 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 11 - 2.4 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2 36.4 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 16 - 10.8 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 20 - 19.6 9.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.5 37.7 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BA Sparta Praha 8 - 4.0 1.8 /1.8 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.1 44.4 0.3 3.1
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 9 - 7.3 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 8 - 16.8 7.4 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.8 53.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B BA Sparta Praha 7 - 10.6 4.9 /4.9 100.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.4 60.0 1.1 8.9
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - F - 1. - 4. místo BA Sparta 12 - 10.5 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.3 51.9 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo BA Sparta 12 - 6.8 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A BA Sparta Praha 14 - 17.9 7.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.8/3.2 55.6 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 10 - 21.9 8.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.9/4.2 69.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 13 - 9.6 2.8 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.7/2.5 27.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BA Sparta 5 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo BA Sparta 8 - 16.5 5.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.6 47.6 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B BA Sparta 14 - 8.6 2.4 0.0 1 0.0 0.9/0.9 92.3 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BA Sparta Praha 12 - 20.1 8.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/1.4 88.2 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A BA Sparta 9 - 13.2 4.3 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.9/1.3 66.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 14 - 17.8 6.6 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.1/3.4 61.7 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B BA Sparta 7 - 21.7 8.1 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.3/3.6 92.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 2 - 10.0 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 1 - 27.0 9 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A BA Sparta 2 - 30.0 9 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BA Sparta Praha 3 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 4 23.8 8.3 2.3 /5.3 42.9 1 20.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 0.8 5.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 13 13.2 3.8 0.8 /1.7 45.5 0.5 23.3 0.6/1 61.5 0.4 3.4
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK 12 21.7 8.9 2.9 /5.7 51.5 0.7 20.0 1.1/1.5 72.2 0.3 9.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 8 4.3 1.6 0 /0.1 0.0 0.5 33.3 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.3 0.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A USK 8 27.6 13.0 3.4 /8.5 39.7 1.4 26.2 2.1/3 70.8 1.0 12.4
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo USK Praha B 5 13.2 2.4 0.6 /1 60.0 0.2 16.7 0.6/0.6 100.0 - 1.6
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 15.7 4.7 1.7 /3 55.6 0.3 11.1 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.3 4.3
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 2 32.5 18.5 6 /10 60.0 1.5 25.0 2/2 100.0 0.5 14.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR USK 2 4.5 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR USK 2 36.0 26.0 6.5 /11.5 56.5 2.5 31.3 5.5/8 68.8 1.0 25.0
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 10 24.3 7.0 1.5 /3.4 44.1 1 26.3 1/1.4 71.4 1.2 7.9
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 12 29.0 14.3 2.8 /7.5 36.7 2.1 37.3 2.6/3.6 72.1 1.1 15.5
Průměr za kariéru 33.0 4.9 11.1 4.2 79.3 0.5 27.1 1.2/2.1 202.1 0.8 2.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 9 GBA Lions J. Hradec 5. 11. 2022
2B body 5 Sokol pražský 15. 10. 2022
3B body 6 Sokol pražský 28. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 9 Tygři Praha 30. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Levharti Chomutov 21. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 9 Tygři Praha 1. 10. 2022
Body 28 Sokol pražský 28. 11. 2022
Užitečnost 32 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 11. 2022
Asistence 4 Sokol Písek 17. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 BŠ-Tygři Praha 10. 12. 2017 2017/18
2B body 26 NBK 2009 12. 12. 2015 2015/16
3B body 6 Sokol pražský 28. 11. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 10 BK Opava 10. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 Jižní Supi 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 BK Opava 10. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 54 NBK 2009 12. 12. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 32 BK Lions J. Hradec 14. 5. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 5 BK Opava 10. 3. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 24:19 7 2 40.0 1 14.3 0/0 0
17. 9. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek 27:43 12 2 28.6 1 16.7 5/8 62.5
18. 9. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 22:48 2 1 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 23:00 7 2 66.7 1 25.0 0/1 0.0
28. 9. 2022 skupina A BA Nymburk 23:01 9 3 42.9 1 20.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 21:39 9 4 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
1. 10. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 33:54 21 2 33.3 5 50.0 2/2 100.0
2. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 28:25 8 2 40.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
7. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 22:39 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 25:34 12 1 100.0 2 66.7 4/4 100.0
15. 10. 2022 skupina A Sokol pražský 30:21 14 5 38.5 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
16. 10. 2022 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 14:39 7 1 33.3 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
21. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 34:21 24 3 50.0 5 71.4 3/5 60.0
28. 10. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 29:12 7 1 50.0 1 16.7 2/2 100.0
4. 11. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 24:51 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 32:59 23 4 66.7 2 50.0 9/10 90.0
11. 11. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD JHR 24:10 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 skupina A BA Nymburk 31:34 10 3 25.0 1 20.0 1/2 50.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 32:28 26 4 50.0 4 44.4 6/9 66.7
27. 11. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD SP Basket 12:43 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2022 skupina A Sokol pražský 35:07 28 4 44.4 6 60.0 2/4 50.0
30. 11. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 35:10 12 2 25.0 2 28.6 2/2 100.0
Celkem 22 590:37 242 48 38.7 35 33.3 41/57 71.9
Průměr 22 26:50 11.0 2.2 38.7 1.6 33.3 1.9/2.6 71.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Horejsek Děčín A 7 0:00 14.4 5.6 650.0 0.4 0.0 2.0/3.7 53.8 0.6
Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 0:00 23.3 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 1.5
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 22.5 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 7 0:00 10.9 4.1 483.3 0.6 0.0 0.9/2.0 42.9 0.7
NH Ostrava 4 28:34 17.0 4.5 47.4 2.0 30.8 2.0/3.3 61.5 0.8
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.7
Sokol Pražský 8 0:00 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.4 42.1 0.6
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 14.3 5.3 350.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 3 0:00 18.7 7.3 733.3 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.3
Synthesia Pardubice 6 0:00 9.2 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.2
USK Praha 5 0:00 10.8 4.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/4.4 36.4 1.6
BK Lions J. Hradec 3 27:02 17.7 5.3 59.3 1.7 35.7 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 23:45 12.5 2.0 44.4 1.8 33.3 3.3/4.5 72.2 0.3
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 11.3 4.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 0.8
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 11.3 1.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 -
Sokol Kbely 5 0:00 8.6 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.8 35.7 1.6
Tygři Brno 3 27:26 14.0 3.7 42.3 1.3 21.1 2.7/3.3 80.0 0.3
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 10.5 2.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 10.5 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
Sokol pražský 3 26:55 14.0 3.0 40.9 2.3 46.7 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.3
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 8.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 40.0 0.4
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 20.0 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 0.5
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 9.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 1.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 19.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/8.0 43.8 1.5
BK Tábor 4 0:00 9.5 4.5 600.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.3
USK Praha 8 0:00 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 0.8
USK Praha 5 0:00 7.0 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.2/3.8 57.9 0.8
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 17.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 34:32 16.5 2.0 28.6 3.5 41.2 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 0.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 -
BK Loko Plzeň 3 22:51 10.0 3.7 55.0 0.7 20.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 -
BK Opava 2 27:31 15.0 4.5 52.9 1.0 18.2 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 6 14:48 4.8 1.2 36.8 0.5 17.6 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.7
GBA Lions J. Hradec 4 20:25 7.3 1.8 46.7 0.5 28.6 2.3/3.0 75.0 0.5
Porg Basket 1 0:00 27.0 9.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 8.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 0.3
TJ Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/1.8 100.0 0.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 24.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 4 19:56 6.0 1.5 31.6 0.8 21.4 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 34:21 24.0 3.0 50.0 5.0 71.4 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 34:37 11.0 3.0 35.3 1.0 28.6 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
BK Chomutov 1 0:00 22.0 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
PORG Basket 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 16:26 9.0 3.5 70.0 0.5 16.7 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Jižní Supi 2 18:04 8.5 2.0 57.1 1.5 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 3 23:06 5.7 1.3 26.7 0.3 9.1 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 16.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 2 26:03 7.0 2.0 57.1 0.5 20.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 -
BK Kladno 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
PCE 2 15:14 6.5 0.0 0.0 2.0 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 25:34 12.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 66.7 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 11:33 3.7 1.0 42.9 0.3 14.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.3
Sokol Pražský 1 22:11 11.0 3.0 37.5 1.0 20.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 27:08 11.0 3.0 33.3 1.0 20.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno U23 2 20:25 5.0 1.0 66.7 0.5 33.3 1.5/1.5 100.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 24:08 10.0 2.0 50.0 2.0 22.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 21:39 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SP Basket 2 17:51 4.5 1.5 42.9 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 1 12:57 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BVK Holice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 29:12 7.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 16.7 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 24:19 7.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Pod U17B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 22:39 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 1 13:59 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Brno 3 3:02 0.7 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 1 24:51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 3 1:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 5:32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
JHR 1 24:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články