Aneta Kytlicová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Žabiny Brno
Výška
175 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
256
Procento vítězství
58.6%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina C OSK Olomouc 3 - 10.7 4 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B OP Prostějov 9 - 3.4 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.9 29.4 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina E OP Prostějov 5 - 5.8 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C OP Prostějov 11 - 5.6 2.4 /2.4 100.0 0 0.0 0.9/2 45.5 2.5 2.0
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B OP Prostějov 13 - 10.4 4.8 /4.8 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.6/2.8 21.6 2.5 5.7
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina F OP Prostějov 10 - 5.2 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 46.2 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B OP Prostějov 14 - 3.6 1.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/2.5 31.4 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina E OP Prostějov 12 - 9.3 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/4.4 41.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. D OP Prostějov 9 - 14.4 6.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/3.7 30.3 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out C OP Prostějov 8 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.9 25.8 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina C K2 Prostějov 12 - 15.1 6.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.8/3.4 51.2 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina K2 Prostějov 4 - 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - skupina C K2 Prostějov 3 - 14.7 4 0.0 0.7 0.0 4.7/7 66.7 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C K2 Prostějov 13 - 14.2 5.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/3.8 42.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga K2 Prostějov 10 - 11.8 4 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.4/3.6 38.9 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina A K2 Prostějov 2 - 12.5 5.5 /5.5 100.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 3.5 8.5
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina C K2 Prostějov 7 - 16.1 6.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.3/2.7 47.4 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina C K2 Prostějov 12 - 20.3 6.9 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.5/4.8 52.6 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Žabiny Brno 15 30.5 15.0 5.3 /10.4 50.6 0.7 22.2 2.5/3.9 63.8 1.9 18.6
2021/22 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina K2 Prostějov 4 - 20.5 7.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2 62.5 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina K2 Prostějov 3 - 10.7 4 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - MČR Žabiny Brno 3 30.7 12.3 4 /12.7 31.6 0 0.0 4.3/6.7 65.0 2.0 17.3
2022/23 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy K2 Prostějov 1 - 18.0 5 /5 100.0 1 100.0 5/6 83.3 2.0 15.0
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina B K2 Prostějov 8 26.1 20.8 7.3 /14.6 49.6 0.9 25.0 3.6/6.1 59.2 1.8 19.0
2022/23 ženy - základní část OLM 16 22.5 12.3 4 /7.4 54.2 0.7 21.6 2.2/3.3 66.0 1.7 12.8
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba A Žabiny Brno 8 21.1 10.1 3.9 /7.6 50.8 0 0.0 2.4/4 59.4 0.9 13.3
2022/23 ženy - play-off OLM 2 24.5 3.0 0.5 /3 16.7 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 2.5 -0.5
2022/23 juniorky U19 - MČR Žabiny Brno 3 20.7 11.0 3 /6.3 47.4 0.7 25.0 3/4 75.0 2.7 13.0
2023/24 juniorky U19 - základní část Žabiny Brno 12 24.7 17.8 5.7 /9.8 58.1 0.9 26.2 3.7/5.6 65.7 2.6 16.4
2023/24 ženy - základní část ZAB 11 14.1 5.8 1.7 /3.5 48.7 0.5 26.3 1/1.3 78.6 0.9 5.9
2023/24 ženy - základní část Žabiny Brno B 11 20.1 10.9 3.1 /7.4 42.0 0.6 28.0 2.8/5.1 55.4 1.8 8.8
Průměr za kariéru 23.1 8.1 11.4 4.2 77.2 0.4 34.0 1.7/3.4 149.7 2.1 5.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 12 Tygři Praha 28. 1. 2024
2B body 8 Loko Trutnov 23. 9. 2023
3B body 3 Studánka Pardubice 20. 1. 2024
Obranné doskoky 9 Levhartice Chomutov B 14. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 4 Tygři Praha 7. 10. 2023
Doskoky celkem 12 Levhartice Chomutov B 14. 10. 2023
Body 31 Loko Trutnov 23. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 36 Loko Trutnov 23. 9. 2023
Asistence 3 OVA 20. 2. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 Tygři Praha 28. 1. 2024 2023/24
2B body 14 Pod 23. 10. 2022 2022/23
3B body 3 Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice 7. 3. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 10 Žabiny Brno 28. 9. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 8 KP Brno 13. 3. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 15 KP Brno 13. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 33 KP Brno 13. 3. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 54 KP Brno 13. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 7 HB Basket 28. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
23. 9. 2023 základní část Loko Trutnov 23:26 31 8 61.5 3 60.0 6/7 85.7
24. 9. 2023 základní část Sokol H. Králové 0:00 19 6 100.0 2 100.0 1/4 25.0
27. 9. 2023 základní část HKR 3:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 základní část CHO 13:48 8 2 50.0 1 33.3 1/1 100.0
6. 10. 2023 základní část SLO 17:16 11 3 60.0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
7. 10. 2023 základní část Tygři Praha 28:46 18 6 85.7 1 25.0 3/6 50.0
8. 10. 2023 základní část BA Sparta Praha 28:27 15 6 54.5 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
14. 10. 2023 základní část Levhartice Chomutov B 28:13 24 7 50.0 2 100.0 4/10 40.0
15. 10. 2023 základní část BA Sparta 29:49 11 3 33.3 0 0.0 5/8 62.5
15. 10. 2023 základní část KPB 9:34 6 1 50.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
21. 10. 2023 základní část BK Strakonice 12:01 8 4 80.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 základní část USK 0:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2023 základní část HB Basket 36:13 21 8 57.1 1 33.3 2/4 50.0
28. 10. 2023 základní část OVA 8:31 5 1 33.3 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
4. 11. 2023 základní část VSP 32:12 23 8 53.3 1 25.0 4/8 50.0
5. 11. 2023 základní část STR 10:13 4 1 25.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
16. 12. 2023 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 30:28 24 8 53.3 1 25.0 5/8 62.5
17. 12. 2023 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 25:51 15 4 40.0 1 16.7 4/4 100.0
6. 1. 2024 základní část SLO 17:25 12 6 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 základní část BSK KP Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 základní část BSK KP Brno 29:47 11 4 36.4 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
13. 1. 2024 základní část KPB 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 základní část Studánka Pardubice 21:37 19 2 28.6 3 60.0 6/8 75.0
20. 1. 2024 základní část USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 základní část Sokol Pečky 24:49 13 6 50.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
27. 1. 2024 základní část BA Sparta Praha 29:04 17 5 71.4 1 25.0 4/4 100.0
28. 1. 2024 základní část Tygři Praha 31:31 20 4 50.0 0 0.0 12/16 75.0
10. 2. 2024 základní část BA Sparta 19:19 13 2 40.0 1 33.3 6/10 60.0
11. 2. 2024 základní část Levhartice Chomutov B 5:55 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 2. 2024 základní část SLA 14:25 3 1 25.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
16. 2. 2024 základní část TRU 19:34 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 2. 2024 základní část HB Basket 26:19 13 4 40.0 1 16.7 2/4 50.0
18. 2. 2024 základní část BK Strakonice 23:42 12 5 45.5 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
20. 2. 2024 základní část OVA 23:40 10 2 40.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
24. 2. 2024 základní část BRA 26:31 8 3 37.5 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
25. 2. 2024 základní část VSP 19:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 36 671:33 397 121 51.1 23 26.7 86/137 62.8
Průměr 36 18:39 11.0 3.4 51.1 0.6 26.7 2.4/3.8 62.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 0:00 22.3 7.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.8/6.3 60.0 2.5
Tygři Praha 6 19:21 14.7 4.8 80.6 0.5 27.3 3.5/5.2 67.7 1.8
Žabiny Brno B 6 0:00 12.5 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/3.7 50.0 2.3
Loko Trutnov 2 28:56 30.5 10.0 55.6 2.0 44.4 4.5/6.5 69.2 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 18:46 19.7 7.3 62.9 0.7 20.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 26:16 14.8 4.8 43.2 0.3 8.3 4.5/6.5 69.2 2.8
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 14.5 6.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.8
Basket Ostrava 6 0:00 9.3 4.3 144.4 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
Basket Ostrava 3 13:09 17.0 8.0 480.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.7
HB Basket 4 26:57 12.8 5.0 50.0 0.5 18.2 1.3/3.0 41.7 1.5
Sokol H. Králové 3 19:54 16.7 5.3 53.3 1.3 40.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 3.0
VSP 4 23:33 12.3 3.0 44.4 1.0 23.5 3.3/5.0 65.0 1.3
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 23.5 10.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.5
Žabiny Brno 2 33:57 23.0 8.0 55.2 1.5 33.3 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.0
KP Brno 2 34:19 22.0 8.0 64.0 1.0 20.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 20.5 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.0
KP Brno 4 0:00 10.3 4.3 425.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.8
Pod 2 29:01 20.5 8.5 63.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.0
BA Sparta 3 24:49 13.3 3.7 45.8 0.3 9.1 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.3
BSK KP Brno 4 17:50 9.3 3.0 46.2 0.5 22.2 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 4 0:00 9.0 3.5 280.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 3.3
Žabiny Brno 4 0:00 8.8 3.5 350.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 2.5
HB Basket 2 30:07 17.5 7.0 51.9 0.5 25.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 1.0
BK Strakonice 3 16:44 11.7 4.3 54.2 0.3 12.5 2.0/3.3 60.0 1.7
BA Sparta 3 28:15 11.0 4.0 41.4 0.3 14.3 2.0/2.7 75.0 1.3
BRA 3 24:45 11.0 3.3 47.6 0.7 20.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.0
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
Basket Slovanka 2 33:39 15.0 3.5 25.0 1.0 50.0 5.0/6.5 76.9 2.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 18:39 13.5 2.5 35.7 1.5 37.5 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.5
BKHAV 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 6.8 3.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.3
Levhartice Chomutov B 2 17:04 13.0 4.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.5
Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 8.3 3.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 1.7
Tygři Praha 2 18:26 12.0 4.5 64.3 1.0 66.7 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
SLO 2 17:20 11.5 4.5 81.8 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
USK Praha 2 20:36 11.5 5.0 58.8 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
KP Brno 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 3.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 4.0
Sokol Pečky 2 26:26 11.0 5.0 52.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 12:32 7.3 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.7
Loko Trutnov 1 28:41 22.0 6.0 54.5 2.0 40.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/7.0 14.3 3.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 21:20 10.5 2.0 30.8 0.0 0.0 6.5/8.5 76.5 1.0
Žabiny Brno 4 0:00 5.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.3
Sokol Nusle 3 25:28 6.7 2.0 35.3 0.3 20.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.0
BK Havířov 4 0:00 4.8 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 3.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 27:37 19.0 8.0 88.9 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 30:11 18.0 6.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
DBaK 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
SKB Tišnov 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.5
HB Aritma 2 18:04 8.5 3.5 63.6 0.5 16.7 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
OVA 2 16:05 7.5 1.5 37.5 1.0 66.7 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
SK Bruntál 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 37:38 12.0 2.0 20.0 1.0 33.3 5.0/8.0 62.5 -
BK Havířov 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno B 1 26:45 12.0 2.0 40.0 2.0 50.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 -
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 5.0
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
FASTAV Zlín 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/8.0 12.5 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
CHO 1 13:48 8.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
USK Praha 1 29:44 8.0 3.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
KPB 2 4:47 3.0 0.5 50.0 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava B 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.5
DBaK 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
STR 1 10:13 4.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
SLA 1 14:25 3.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Havířov 1 9:51 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TRU 1 19:34 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 1 3:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 2 0:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články