Natálie Vlachová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol H. Králové
Výška
173 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
314
Procento vítězství
81.5%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - sever TJ Sokol Stěžery 4 - 2.0 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní TJ Sokol Stěžěry 5 - 1.4 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 9-12 TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 7 - 3.1 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.9 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 3x3 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B - 5x5 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 11 - 8.6 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 4 - 5.0 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-3.místo Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1 - 7.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 4 - 1.5 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 4 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 7.-9.místo Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní Sokol Hradec "B" 21 - 4.2 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.8 34.2 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové "B" 7 - 13.0 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.1/5 42.9 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 Sokol Hradec 9 - 22.1 10.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/5.2 31.9 - -
2015/16 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Sokol Hradec 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní Sokol Hradec 6 - 15.0 6.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4.místo Sokol Hradec 2 - 16.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 2/5.5 36.4 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní Sokol Hradec Králové 11 - 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.5 16.7 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A Sokol Hradec 22 - 19.7 9.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.7 47.4 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Sokol Hradec 6 - 11.0 5.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina D Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 12 - 6.6 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.7 12.5 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Sokol Hradec 5 - 17.0 7.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2 70.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. C Sokol ZVUS H. Králové B 4 - 10.8 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-4. místo Sokol Hradec 2 - 12.5 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové B 12 - 16.7 7.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.3/2.8 47.1 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I Sokol Hradec Králové 18 - 17.5 7.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.9 44.1 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C Sokol Hradec 6 - 15.2 6.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 9 - 10.2 4.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.2 27.3 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Sokol Hradec 10 - 18.4 7.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.2/5.4 40.7 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four Sokol Hradec Králové 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - finále Sokol Hradec Králové 1 - 26.0 10 0.0 1 0.0 3/5 60.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 - 9.7 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 - 7.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 9 - 9.4 3.6 /3.6 100.0 0.4 100.0 1/1.7 60.0 1.2 7.6
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina C Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 8 - 22.4 8.9 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 13 - 6.2 2.3 /2.3 100.0 0.2 100.0 1.2/2.1 55.6 1.9 3.4
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 14 - 17.9 6.4 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.1/2.3 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 - 13.7 5 100.0 0 0.0 3.7/4 91.7 1.3 12.0
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 17.0 7.7 3 /8 37.5 0.3 50.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3 6.7
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 - 9.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/2.5 80.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C Sokol H. Králové 12 - 18.6 6.8 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 16 15.5 2.8 1.1 /3.9 29.0 0.1 6.3 0.4/0.7 54.5 1.8 0.8
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol H. Králové 8 - 11.1 4.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 1/2.8 36.4 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 5 19.8 3.4 1.4 /5.6 25.0 0.2 25.0 0/0.4 0.0 2.8 -0.2
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 4 19.0 11.5 4 /8.5 47.1 0.8 33.3 1.3/3.3 38.5 2.5 7.3
Průměr za kariéru 39.0 1.5 11.4 4.9 54.8 0.2 39.3 1.0/2.1 221.9 1.8 0.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Tygři Praha 9. 10. 2021
2B body 6 Žabiny Brno 25. 9. 2021
3B body 2 Tygři Praha 9. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 6 BK Havířov 17. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 HB Basket 10. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 7 HB Basket 10. 10. 2021
Body 14 KP Brno 26. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 13 Žabiny Brno 25. 9. 2021
Asistence 1 BK Havířov 17. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Jiskra Kyjov 10. 11. 2019 2019/20
2B body 20 BK Brandýs n.L. 18. 11. 2018 2018/19
3B body 3 Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice 23. 9. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 6 Levhartice Chomutov 1. 12. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 5 SBŠ Ostrava 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 9 Levhartice Chomutov 1. 12. 2019 2019/20
Body 44 TJ Sokol Stěžery 30. 9. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 18 ŠBK P-H Sadská 13. 10. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 5 SBŠ Ostrava 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
19. 9. 2021 základní část USK Praha 17:32 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 základní část Levhartice Chomutov 18:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
25. 9. 2021 základní část Žabiny Brno 19:13 13 6 66.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
26. 9. 2021 základní část KP Brno 0:00 14 5 100.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
2. 10. 2021 základní část Loko Trutnov 19:25 9 3 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 základní část Tygři Praha 34:16 12 2 22.2 2 33.3 2/6 33.3
10. 10. 2021 základní část HB Basket 22:40 7 3 27.3 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
16. 10. 2021 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 22:04 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 základní část BK Havířov 21:18 4 2 22.2 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 9 175:20 63 23 37.1 4 30.8 5/15 33.3
Průměr 9 19:28 7.0 2.6 37.1 0.4 30.8 0.6/1.7 33.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Loko Trutnov 6 0:00 22.2 10.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/6.2 29.7 2.3
BK Vividbooks Pardub 5 0:00 20.8 9.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 2.4
ADFORS Basket Litomy 9 0:00 10.3 4.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/1.8 62.5 1.6
Královští Sokoli 9 0:00 10.0 4.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 28.6 0.6
BVK Holice 4 0:00 22.3 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.0
KP Brno 6 0:00 13.7 5.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.2
Studánka Pardubice 6 0:00 13.5 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/2.2 7.7 2.2
Královští Sokoli 7 0:00 10.6 4.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/1.4 30.0 1.4
SBŠ Ostrava 5 0:00 13.6 5.0 312.5 0.8 400.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 2.4
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 0:00 15.5 6.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.0
TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 14.3 5.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 3 0:00 18.7 8.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.0
K2 Prostějov 2 0:00 28.0 9.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 1.5
Žabiny Brno 5 0:00 10.8 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.4
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 12.8 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 0.8
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 16.3 6.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 22.0 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
KP Brno 3 6:21 14.7 5.7 188.9 1.0 300.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
BK Havířov 3 0:00 14.7 6.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.3
Žabiny Brno 4 0:00 10.8 3.3 1.300.0 0.8 300.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 3.5
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 2 0:00 21.0 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Trutnov 3 0:00 13.3 6.0 450.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 0.7
BC Kolín 3 0:00 13.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.3
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 19.5 6.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 3 0:00 12.7 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.3
ADFORS Basket Litomy 3 0:00 12.7 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/7.0 38.1 1.7
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 19.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 0.5
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 18.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 18.5 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
KMČR 4 0:00 9.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 16.0 5.5 137.5 1.0 200.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 3.0
BKHAV 3 0:00 10.3 4.3 216.7 0.0 0.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 2.3
BSK TJ Jičín - kval 2 0:00 15.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.5 60.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 25.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BSK Continental TJ J 5 0:00 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 1.6
BK Strakonice 3 5:34 8.3 3.3 83.3 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 0.7
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 400.0 1.0 100.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BVK Holice 5 0:00 4.4 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 0.8
BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 0:00 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 3.3
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
KP Brno 2 5:14 7.5 2.5 83.3 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BA Sparta 3 5:07 5.0 2.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 2 12:47 6.5 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 34:16 12.0 2.0 22.2 2.0 33.3 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta 2 25:58 5.0 2.5 35.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
HB Basket 3 17:51 3.3 1.3 22.2 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 2 9:09 4.5 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Loko Trutnov 1 19:25 9.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
HB Basket 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
BK Loko K. Vary 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
DBaK 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 1 23:18 8.0 4.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 34:07 5.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 22:04 4.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 15:05 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Havířov 1 21:18 4.0 2.0 22.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 2 10:44 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 2 12:36 1.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 17:32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 18:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BK Havířov 1 10:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0