Marie Žílová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
163 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
446
Procento vítězství
85.7%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 18 - 2.9 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.4 28.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 18 - 6.6 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.4 52.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 18 - 8.6 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 54.2 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 HBU13G 2 - 14.5 7 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 17 - 4.6 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 20 - 9.9 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.3 39.1 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 HBU13G 18 - 6.7 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.1 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. A HB Basket Praha 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo B HB Basket Praha 3 - 4.7 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina B HB Basket Praha 3 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo HB Basket Praha 2 - 0.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina A HB Basket Praha 18 - 5.7 2.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.7 46.2 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 18 - 9.4 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.5 48.1 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13G HBU13G 6 - 17.0 8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR A HB Basket Praha 3 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B HB Basket Praha 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Předkolo MČR B HB Basket Praha 3 - 5.3 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/4.7 35.7 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1.-4. místo HB Basket Praha 2 - 1.5 0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR skupina B HB Basket Praha 3 - 10.0 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo HB Basket Praha 2 - 7.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A HB Basket 14 - 9.6 4.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.9 42.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C HB Basket Praha 12 - 15.9 7 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.4/1.2 35.7 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A HB Basket Praha 14 - 8.3 3.1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.6/1.5 42.9 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga HB Basket 15 - 4.7 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/1.7 46.2 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A HB Basket Praha 3 - 9.7 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo HB Basket Praha 2 - 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina B HB Basket 3 - 6.3 2 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo HB Basket 2 - 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 13 - 12.6 5.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.9 36.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 18 10.6 3.2 1.1 /3.1 34.5 0.2 27.3 0.6/0.7 83.3 0.4 2.9
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 4 - 8.8 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 16 - 12.7 4.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 1/1.9 53.3 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off USK Praha 3 2.7 1.7 0.3 /0.7 50.0 0.3 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.3
2017/18 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 2 3.0 1.5 0 /1 0.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina B USK Praha 3 - 17.7 4 0.0 3 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo USK Praha 2 - 15.0 3.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 18 10.1 2.6 0.8 /2.5 33.3 0.2 21.1 0.3/0.4 71.4 0.8 3.4
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 22 18.7 6.8 2.9 /6.4 44.7 0.2 15.2 0.4/0.8 52.9 1.4 6.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off USK Praha 5 10.4 1.6 0.6 /3.2 18.8 0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.4 0.4
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off USK Praha 3 27.3 13.3 5 /9 55.6 0.7 33.3 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.7 15.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 2 33.5 8.5 2 /5.5 36.4 1.5 50.0 0/1 0.0 3.5 8.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 16 13.6 3.5 1.2 /3.3 36.5 0.3 25.0 0.4/0.4 85.7 1.0 4.3
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 14 26.4 9.3 3.2 /7.6 42.1 0.4 15.8 1.6/2.1 75.9 2.1 9.8
2020/21 ženy - základní část VSP 2 17.5 5.0 1 /2.5 40.0 1 33.3 0/0 0.0 1.0 6.5
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 2 29.0 9.0 2 /4 50.0 1.5 50.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 8.0
2021/22 ženy - play-off USK 4 7.3 2.5 1 /1.8 57.1 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3 0.5
2021/22 ženy - základní část VSP 20 21.2 6.4 2.1 /5.2 40.4 0.5 19.6 0.8/1.3 64.0 1.6 7.2
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 26 30.0 11.7 4.2 /10.2 40.8 0.7 26.9 1.3/1.7 79.5 1.5 13.4
2021/22 ženy - play-off VSP 3 20.0 4.3 1.7 /4.3 38.5 0.3 33.3 0/0 0.0 1.0 8.0
2021/22 ženy - final4 VSP 2 17.0 3.5 1.5 /4.5 33.3 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 6.0
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR USK Praha 3 35.3 13.3 4.3 /12.3 35.1 1 25.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.0 12.3
Průměr za kariéru 44.6 7.0 7.5 3.0 68.7 0.3 57.6 0.7/1.3 216.0 1.4 2.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 BKHAV 22. 4. 2017 2016/17
2B body 16 Lokomotiva Liberec I 6. 11. 2016 2016/17
3B body 5 Basket Slovanka 3. 5. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 10 BK Havířov 6. 5. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 Basket Slovanka 4. 11. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 12 BK Havířov 6. 5. 2022 2021/22
Body 35 Lokomotiva Liberec I 6. 11. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 29 Sokol H. Králové 16. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 9 HB Aritma 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA Sparta 11 16:36 6.3 2.4 45.6 0.4 22.2 0.5/0.8 55.6 1.0
BK Havířov 7 21:38 9.3 3.1 44.0 0.9 24.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 2.1
Basket Slovanka 5 0:00 12.4 4.0 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.8
BA Sparta 6 0:00 9.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.8 47.1 1.8
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 13.3 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 2.8
KlS U13G 6 0:00 8.7 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.8 11.8 1.0
Basket Slovanka 8 0:00 6.3 3.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0 2.0
KP Brno 3 0:00 16.3 6.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
BKHAV 4 0:00 12.3 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.3
HB Basket 7 21:05 6.9 2.3 44.4 0.4 42.9 1.0/1.1 87.5 1.6
BK Havířov 6 23:20 8.0 3.3 48.8 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.0
BSK Jičín 5 0:00 9.2 3.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 9 16:04 4.8 1.8 34.8 0.2 13.3 0.6/0.7 83.3 1.4
USK Praha 6 0:00 7.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.7
BenU13G 2 0:00 20.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
KP Brno 5 22:54 8.0 2.8 38.9 0.6 18.8 0.6/0.6 100.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 7 22:09 5.6 2.1 34.9 0.3 25.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 0.3
BA Sparta 4 0:00 9.5 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Levhartice Chomutov 3 31:34 12.7 3.7 33.3 0.7 22.2 3.3/3.7 90.9 2.3
BK Strakonice 5 14:49 7.6 2.0 33.3 0.6 60.0 1.8/2.2 81.8 0.8
SBŠ Ostrava 4 19:07 9.3 3.3 59.1 0.5 25.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 1.8
Basket Slovanka 6 18:37 6.0 1.8 37.9 0.7 26.7 0.3/0.8 40.0 2.3
USK Praha 5 0:00 7.0 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/2.0 30.0 1.2
SBŠ Ostrava 4 18:43 8.8 2.8 52.4 0.8 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
SŠMH Handicap Brno 4 0:00 8.8 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 1.8
Loko Trutnov 6 15:11 5.7 1.8 35.5 0.5 75.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 29:29 16.5 7.0 46.7 0.5 20.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
Válečnice Děčín 2 0:00 16.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 6 20:48 5.2 1.7 35.7 0.5 37.5 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 15.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
BK Strakonice 5 0:00 6.2 2.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/1.6 12.5 1.2
Pod U13G(ms) 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Pečky 5 23:36 6.0 2.2 39.3 0.4 22.2 0.4/1.2 33.3 1.0
BA Sparta 5 0:00 6.0 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 1.4
Basket Slovanka 5 17:46 5.8 2.4 41.4 0.2 14.3 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.2
BC Slaný 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
HB Basket 3 0:00 9.3 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
Basket Slovanka 5 0:00 5.4 2.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.4
BA Sparta Praha 5 18:40 5.4 1.6 29.6 0.4 22.2 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.2
DBaK 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Havířov 3 24:44 8.3 1.7 38.5 1.7 45.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 5 20:41 5.0 1.6 24.2 0.2 14.3 1.2/1.2 100.0 1.0
USK Praha 7 0:00 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.1 37.5 1.6
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
BA Sparta 3 0:00 7.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sla U13G 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 16:27 5.0 1.8 31.8 0.5 66.7 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.3
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA K. Vary 3 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 0.7
DBaK 3 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.3
Žabiny Brno 5 16:46 3.6 1.0 21.7 0.2 20.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 1.0
BC Benešov 2 15:47 8.0 2.5 55.6 0.5 20.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Žabiny Brno 5 7:42 3.2 1.6 47.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
Sokol Nusle 3 14:59 5.0 1.3 44.4 0.7 66.7 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
HB Basket 2 32:03 7.5 3.0 54.5 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 0.7
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 0.7
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 4.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
BA Sparta 2 26:22 6.5 2.5 41.7 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Levhartice Chomutov 1 31:19 13.0 4.0 80.0 1.0 16.7 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 21:18 6.5 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno B 2 20:48 6.0 3.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Nusle 3 21:30 4.0 1.0 25.0 0.3 20.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.7
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 14:19 4.0 1.7 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
BK Strakonice 1 20:01 11.0 3.0 30.0 1.0 25.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
KP Brno 4 17:05 2.8 1.3 31.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.3
BSK KP Brno 1 28:49 10.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 20.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 0.5
BASlov U13 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
KPB 1 11:55 8.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
HB Aritma 1 20:51 7.0 2.0 28.6 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 11:45 2.3 0.7 18.2 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 4 0:00 1.5 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
ZAB 3 5:42 0.7 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články