Jindřiška Hrubá

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Slovan Litoměřice
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
153
Procento vítězství
43.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B Slovan Litoměřice 11 - 2.5 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.6 57.1 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B Slovan Litoměřice 7 - 3.7 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A Slovan Litoměřice 9 - 3.6 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.7 66.7 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A Slovan Litoměřice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B Slovan Litoměřice 8 - 9.0 4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.8 35.7 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A Slovan Litoměřice 2 - 6.5 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A Levhartice Chomutov 10 - 5.3 1.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.3/1.4 21.4 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Slovan Litoměřice 11 - 6.5 2.4 /2.4 100.0 0.4 100.0 0.6/1.2 53.8 2.7 3.2
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina B Slovan Litoměřice 8 - 7.3 2.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina A Slovan Litoměřice B 2 - 11.5 5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Slovan Litoměřice 16 - 9.8 3.6 /3.6 100.0 0.4 100.0 1.4/2.4 57.9 2.2 6.6
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out B Slovan Litoměřice 9 - 10.2 4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/2.2 70.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Levhartice Chomutov 18 23.1 4.6 1.7 /5.1 33.0 0.2 21.1 0.6/0.8 78.6 2.1 3.9
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina B Slovan Litoměřice 9 - 7.7 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/2.6 60.9 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina B Slovan Litoměřice 2 - 6.0 2 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out B Slovan Litoměřice 2 - 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - play-out B Slovan Litoměřice 1 - 18.0 7 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina B Slovan Litoměřice 2 - 18.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 3 - 8.0 4 /4 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 7.0
2021/22 ženy - skupina A Slovan Litoměřice 8 - 15.6 6.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Levhartice Chomutov 12 24.7 7.3 3 /8.8 34.3 0.3 16.7 0.6/0.8 70.0 2.8 5.4
Průměr za kariéru 21.6 4.7 7.3 2.9 52.5 0.2 34.0 0.8/1.3 148.4 2.2 2.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Loko Trutnov 19. 9. 2021
2B body 10 Levhartice Chomutov B 27. 11. 2021
3B body 1 Loko Trutnov 19. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 6 Loko Trutnov 19. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 5 BA Sparta Praha 20. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 9 Žabiny Brno 6. 11. 2021
Body 23 BK Klatovy 23. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 20 HB Basket 4. 12. 2021
Asistence 7 HB Basket 4. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BK Chomutov 20. 1. 2019 2018/19
2B body 10 Levhartice Chomutov B 27. 11. 2021 2021/22
3B body 2 HB Basket 17. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 8 Žabiny Brno 3. 11. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 5 USK Praha 17. 11. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 10 USK Praha 17. 11. 2019 2019/20
Body 23 BK Klatovy 23. 10. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 20 HB Basket 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 7 HB Basket 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 0:00 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina A B. Jablonec n. N. 0:00 12 6 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina A DBaK 0:00 8 4 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 základní část Loko Trutnov 26:22 11 3 37.5 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
18. 9. 2021 základní část Sokol H. Králové 22:02 6 2 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A Lokomotiva Liberec 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A Ško-Energo MB 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 15:11 7 2 66.7 1 33.3 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 základní část BK Havířov 21:22 8 4 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Strakonice B 0:00 18 8 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
10. 10. 2021 skupina A SKB Strakonice 0:00 17 8 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
15. 10. 2021 základní část Basket Slovanka 20:52 5 1 11.1 1 25.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 základní část Studánka Pardubice 21:37 7 3 42.9 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 23 9 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
6. 11. 2021 základní část Žabiny Brno 22:13 4 2 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2021 základní část KP Brno 22:25 6 3 27.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A TB Č. Budějovice 0:00 13 4 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
20. 11. 2021 základní část BA Sparta Praha 28:43 11 5 45.5 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 11. 2021 základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 24:51 2 1 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2021 skupina A Levhartice Chomutov B 0:00 20 10 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina A Sla 0:00 16 6 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
4. 12. 2021 základní část HB Basket 37:58 17 8 57.1 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
5. 12. 2021 základní část BK Strakonice 32:25 4 2 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 23 296:01 237 101 86.3 6 33.3 17/24 70.8
Průměr 23 12:52 10.3 4.4 86.3 0.3 33.3 0.7/1.0 70.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 7 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 2.4
USK Praha B 4 0:00 9.8 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.5
Basket Říčany 3 0:00 12.3 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.7
B. Jablonec n. N. 4 6:12 9.0 4.0 133.3 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.8
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 17.5 5.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.5
HB Basket 2 0:00 13.5 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
Basket Slovanka B 3 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
BKHAV 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Basket Pastelka MB 3 0:00 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
USK Praha 6 0:00 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 2.5
Levhartice Chomutov B 1 0:00 20.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
BK Strakonice B 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
SKB Strakonice 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
HB Basket 1 37:58 17.0 8.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
KP Brno 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Sla 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Basket Slovanka 2 33:18 8.0 2.5 31.3 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 300.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.3
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
TB Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
Loko Trutnov 1 30:37 12.0 2.0 33.3 2.0 66.7 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 28:43 11.0 5.0 45.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Loko Trutnov 1 26:22 11.0 3.0 37.5 1.0 25.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Ško-Energo MB 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Havířov 2 18:11 5.0 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BC Slaný 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 2 22:45 4.5 1.5 23.1 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.5
BSK Jičín 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.7
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BK Havířov 1 21:22 8.0 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
DBaK 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 17:41 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BA Tygřice Louny 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 15:11 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
HB Basket 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 21:37 7.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
KP Brno 1 22:25 6.0 3.0 27.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
KP Brno 2 22:07 3.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 16:30 3.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol H. Králové 1 22:02 6.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
HB Basket 1 23:37 6.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta 1 28:28 5.0 1.0 14.3 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 1 20:52 5.0 1.0 11.1 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno 1 22:13 4.0 2.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
BK Strakonice 1 32:25 4.0 2.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol H. Králové 1 24:52 3.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 23:49 1.0 0.5 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Klatovy U15 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0