František Fuxa

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
200 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
322
Procento vítězství
63.4%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina F2 BK Pelhřimov 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižactvo U12 - skupina F1 BK Pelhřimov 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C BC Vysočina 5 - 1.2 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina C BK Pelhřimov 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina F1 BK Pelhřimov 4 - 4.5 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga B BC Vysočina 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina C BC Vysočina 11 - 8.1 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.9 23.8 - -
2013/14 starší minižactvo + U14 a ml. žákyně - Skupina F1 BK Sojky Pelhřimov 2 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B BC Vysočina 6 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.7 18.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BC Vysočina 3 - 4.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C BK Pelhřimov 14 - 9.7 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3.9 36.4 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga BK Pelhřimov 16 - 9.6 3.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.3/5.7 39.6 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 16 - 2.3 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.9 28.6 1.8 -0.1
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Pelhřimov 9 - 8.0 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/5.2 12.8 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pelhřimov 1 - 19.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 4 - 1.5 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina D BK Pelhřimov 3 - 11.3 5 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/4.3 30.8 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 18 16.8 6.7 3 /4.8 62.1 0 0.0 0.7/1.9 37.1 1.9 8.1
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Pelhřimov 3 - 12.0 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3 44.4 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out A BK Pelhřimov 2 - 4.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 11.0 5.7 2.3 /3.7 63.6 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 2.0 8.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 30.0 6.5 2.5 /5.5 45.5 0 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 3.0 12.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ USK Praha B 6 17.3 1.8 0.8 /2.3 35.7 0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 2.5 2.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část USK 22 20.0 3.5 1.6 /2.9 56.3 0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 1.9 4.5
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo USK Praha B 1 25.0 0.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 7.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 24.0 2.3 0.7 /2.3 28.6 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 2.7 2.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 22.5 2.0 1 /2.5 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 4.5
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ USK Praha B 16 23.7 5.2 2 /4.3 47.1 0 0.0 1.2/2.3 52.8 2.6 5.4
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část USK 22 26.5 9.2 3.6 /6.6 54.8 0 0.0 1.9/3.1 61.8 2.6 11.7
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník USK 1 12.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 2.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo USK Praha B 5 20.6 6.0 2 /4.6 43.5 0 0.0 2/3.8 52.6 2.0 7.6
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 30.0 10.0 4.7 /9.7 48.3 0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 3.0 11.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 33.0 5.5 1.5 /3.5 42.9 0 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 3.5 14.5
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ USK Praha B 18 20.3 4.8 1.8 /3.8 46.4 0.1 50.0 1.1/1.9 55.9 2.7 8.2
2019/20 muži - Základní část USK 7 1.9 0.9 0.4 /0.4 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.9
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník USK 2 7.5 2.0 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 2.0 2.5
2019/20 muži - Hyundai FINAL Four USK 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A1 USK 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo USK Praha B 5 23.6 6.4 2.2 /4.2 52.4 0 0.0 2/2.6 76.9 2.6 12.6
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 1 29.0 9.0 4 /6 66.7 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 2.0 15.0
2020/21 muži - základní část USK 15 5.5 1.2 0.5 /0.9 50.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3 0.5
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár USK 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina A1 USK 8 7.6 1.4 0.5 /1.1 44.4 0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.6 1.0
2020/21 muži - Play off USK 2 8.0 0.5 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 7 22.1 7.3 2.4 /5.6 43.6 0.3 33.3 1.6/2.4 64.7 2.4 8.9
2021/22 muži - Základní část USK 13 14.7 2.7 1.2 /2.3 50.0 0.1 20.0 0.2/0.5 28.6 2.8 2.7
Průměr za kariéru 26.7 11.4 5.3 2.2 120.2 0.0 9.4 0.8/2.0 134.2 2.1 3.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 VYS 1. 10. 2021
2B body 4 SK Slavia Praha 19. 11. 2021
3B body 1 Slavoj Litoměřice 31. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 8 UNL 25. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 7 OPA 9. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 11 SK Slavia Praha 17. 9. 2021
Body 12 VYS 1. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 20 VYS 1. 10. 2021
Asistence 4 PLZ 22. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 2. 2019 2018/19
2B body 10 Tigers Č. Budějovice 2. 10. 2016 2016/17
3B body 1 Sokol Pražský 11. 4. 2015 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 10 SP BASKET 17. 1. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 7 OPA 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 12 Sokol Písek 18. 11. 2016 2016/17
Body 27 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 2. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 35 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 2. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 8 Kondoři Liberec 31. 3. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 32:16 6 2 28.6 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
22. 9. 2021 Základní část HKR 17:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 Základní část UNL 13:39 7 2 66.7 1 100.0 0/1 0.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 26:28 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
29. 9. 2021 Základní část JHR 17:40 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 13:07 12 3 42.9 0 0.0 6/6 100.0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část KOL 10:06 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2021 Základní část BRN 18:00 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 Základní část OPA 21:16 8 4 57.1 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 10. 2021 Základní část DEC 17:00 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 Základní část OVA 13:46 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
22. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 22:27 9 4 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
23. 10. 2021 Základní část PCE 10:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 10. 2021 Základní část NBK 10:24 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
31. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 16:51 5 1 25.0 1 100.0 0/2 0.0
3. 11. 2021 Základní část OLO 8:39 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 23:16 9 3 75.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 Základní část BRN 23:19 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 20:22 9 4 80.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 11. 2021 Základní část UNL 9:12 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 20 346:07 86 32 46.4 3 27.3 13/24 54.2
Průměr 20 17:18 4.3 1.6 46.4 0.2 27.3 0.7/1.2 54.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Lions J. Hradec 4 0:00 12.5 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 21:17 11.8 4.3 63.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.0 81.3 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 25:21 7.6 3.6 56.3 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 1.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 16.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.5/11.0 59.1 2.5
PLZ 5 18:43 6.2 2.8 56.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 2.8
VYS 6 22:11 5.2 1.7 47.6 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.5 73.3 1.7
SAM Brno 7 24:38 4.3 1.9 43.3 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.1 50.0 2.4
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.0
Sokol Písek 6 18:44 4.5 1.5 40.9 0.3 50.0 0.5/1.2 42.9 2.5
Sokol Písek 5 22:52 5.4 2.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.6 53.8 2.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 18:27 4.3 1.5 45.0 0.2 100.0 0.8/1.2 71.4 3.2
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 19:57 6.3 2.8 73.3 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
PCE 4 20:05 4.5 1.8 58.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.8 36.4 3.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 21:49 9.0 4.0 61.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/9.5 5.3 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 20:23 8.5 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 16:31 8.0 4.0 88.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 26:11 4.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 3.0
SP BASKET 4 19:42 4.0 1.3 41.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 14:12 4.0 1.8 46.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.8
Sokol Pražský 4 7:57 4.0 2.0 72.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.3
SK Slavia Praha 2 26:19 7.5 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol pražský 4 21:50 3.5 1.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.8
BC Vysočina 2 24:53 7.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 4.0
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.7
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/5.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 9:59 3.3 1.5 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/3.3 7.7 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 1:37 2.0 1.0 85.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 0.8
BSK Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BK Opava B 2 20:58 6.0 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 2.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.0
OPA 8 4:43 1.4 0.6 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.3
LJH 4 20:18 2.8 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.8
UNL 7 4:30 1.6 0.6 66.7 0.1 50.0 0.0/0.1 0.0 0.9
BK Loko Plzeň 3 9:26 3.3 1.3 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
NBK 9 5:00 1.1 0.4 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.9
OVA 4 6:35 2.5 1.3 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.8
BK Opava 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/9.0 33.3 1.0
ZLN 2 20:21 4.5 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.5
BK Chomutov 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Josefov 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BRN 12 5:40 0.6 0.2 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 4.5
PCE 8 5:08 0.9 0.4 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.1
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 5.0
BK Pardubice 1 26:10 6.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SVI 6 3:26 1.0 0.3 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.5
OLO 7 2:27 0.9 0.4 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.1
BSK - Jižní Supi 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 12:28 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Polabí 2 22:54 2.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 21:22 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 13:33 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
HKR 8 4:41 0.5 0.1 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.8
DEC 5 6:17 0.8 0.4 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.6
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/8.0 12.5 5.0
SAM BŠM Brno 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 5.0
BSK Č. Budějovice h 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 24:22 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice d. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 26:28 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 24:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sršni Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
KOL 5 3:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0