Alena Bačová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
SBŠ Ostrava
Výška
172 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
350
Procento vítězství
46.9%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - zákl. skupina D BK Frýdek-Místek 10 - 3.3 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.1 27.3 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. B BK Frýdek-Místek 5 - 1.6 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/2 20.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo A Frýdek-Místek 3 - 4.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2 83.3 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Frýdek-Místek 3 - 1.0 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Frýdek-Místek 2 - 2.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D BK Frýdek-Místek 13 - 5.1 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/3.3 27.9 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava U13 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo C SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/2.7 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SBŠ Ostrava 1 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 4 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina C SBŠ Ostrava U14 18 - 10.6 4.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.9/2.3 40.5 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - skupina F SBŠ Ostrava B 8 - 13.6 5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.9/5.5 52.3 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga SBŠ Ostrava 8 - 0.4 0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - Základní část SBŠ Ostrava B 2 - 9.0 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR C SBŠ Ostrava U14 3 - 9.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/6 55.6 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A SBŠ Ostrava U14 3 - 13.0 3.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.-8. místo SBŠ Ostrava U14 2 - 3.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 13 - 6.2 2.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.2/1.8 62.5 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 12 - 6.0 1.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/1.6 47.4 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina C BK Frýdek-Místek U19 6 - 11.8 3.3 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.7/2 83.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga SBŠ Ostrava 9 - 4.1 1.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.8 37.5 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 7 - 6.9 1.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.9/3.3 56.5 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 4.0 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2 83.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 3.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - o extraligu 17/18 SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 1.5 0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 12 - 5.8 1.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3 41.7 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Havířov 13 18.2 4.5 1.3 /3.9 33.3 0.5 28.6 0.5/0.8 70.0 1.4 2.8
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 12 - 10.6 3.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.7/2.8 58.8 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 5 - 6.2 1.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 1/1.8 55.6 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina SBŠ Ostrava 10 - 10.6 3.1 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.1 45.5 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 19 27.1 9.8 2.7 /6.6 40.8 1 39.6 1.4/2.8 50.9 1.2 9.1
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 22 26.3 10.7 3.2 /8.8 36.6 0.8 25.8 2/3.9 50.0 2.1 6.8
2018/19 ženy - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 4 - 8.3 2 0.0 1 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 - -
2018/19 ženy - Základní část OVA 4 3.3 0.8 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.8 -
2018/19 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXIV. ročník OVA 1 22.0 5.0 2 /6 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 2.0 -5.0
2018/19 ženy - skupina B2 SBŠ Ostrava B 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - Play out OVA 1 11.0 6.0 0 /0 0.0 2 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 6.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 6 28.0 10.8 2.2 /5 43.3 1.5 31.0 2/3.5 57.1 1.5 8.8
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 4 23.8 5.0 1 /5.8 17.4 0.5 28.6 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.5 4.3
2019/20 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 6.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Havířov 4 29.0 11.0 3.5 /8 43.8 0.8 20.0 1.8/2 87.5 2.3 8.8
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 12 - 17.9 5.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.8/3.4 51.2 - -
2019/20 ženy - Základní část OVA 13 7.5 2.2 0.4 /1.4 27.8 0.3 40.0 0.5/0.6 75.0 0.4 1.0
2019/20 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXV. ročník OVA 2 5.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2019/20 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina SBŠ Ostrava 7 - 16.3 5.3 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.3/4.1 55.2 - -
2019/20 ženy - skupina B OVA 2 5.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2020/21 ženy - základní část Havířov 4 13.0 2.8 1 /4.8 21.1 0.3 33.3 0/0.5 0.0 1.0 -0.8
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 1 - 3.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0 3.0 -3.0
2020/21 ženy - základní část OVA 6 10.7 2.0 0.7 /2.3 28.6 0.2 14.3 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.5 0.5
2020/21 ženy - Český pohár žen OVA 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - Play off OVA 1 6.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2021/22 ženy - základní část OVA 5 4.8 0.0 0 /0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.2 -0.2
2021/22 ženy - základní část Havířov 10 25.8 9.3 1.9 /5.1 37.3 0.9 30.0 2.8/3.3 84.8 1.2 8.8
2021/22 ženy - final4 Havířov 2 5.5 0.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 -1.0
Průměr za kariéru 37.0 6.9 7.1 2.2 40.4 0.5 43.5 1.2/2.3 253.1 1.6 1.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Strakonice 13. 4. 2019 2018/19
2B body 10 FM 21. 11. 2015 2015/16
3B body 5 Sokol Nusle 30. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 12 Studánka Pardubice 14. 10. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 6 B. Jablonec n. N. 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 13 Studánka Pardubice 14. 10. 2018 2018/19
Body 32 FM 21. 11. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 33 Sokol Nusle 30. 3. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 5 BK Strakonice 22. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Basket Ostrava 5 0:00 12.4 3.6 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.6/3.4 47.1 1.4
OSK Olomouc 6 0:00 10.3 3.0 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.8/1.8 45.5 2.5
Žabiny Brno B 4 0:00 14.0 4.3 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.8 36.4 1.3
Studánka Pardubice 3 32:39 17.0 5.0 51.7 1.7 38.5 2.0/4.7 42.9 1.0
BK Strakonice 4 31:38 12.5 2.3 45.0 1.5 26.1 3.5/7.5 46.7 1.5
Sokol Nusle 5 26:34 10.0 2.0 41.7 1.8 50.0 0.6/0.6 100.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 6 0:00 7.5 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.2 38.5 1.5
HB Basket 3 0:00 15.0 4.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.3
BK Žďár n. S. 5 0:00 8.8 2.2 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.4/2.0 70.0 3.0
Loko Trutnov 5 23:15 8.2 3.0 42.9 0.6 23.1 0.4/1.4 28.6 1.8
Žabiny Brno 3 15:19 13.3 4.0 57.1 1.3 50.0 1.3/5.0 26.7 0.7
FM 2 0:00 20.0 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 17.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.5/7.5 60.0 3.0
BK Havířov 5 0:00 6.6 1.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.2/3.8 57.9 1.6
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 24:51 11.0 4.3 54.2 0.3 12.5 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.3
KP Brno B 2 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
HB Basket 4 15:25 7.8 1.5 31.6 1.3 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BA Sparta 3 29:55 10.0 4.3 46.4 0.3 11.1 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.7
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 10.0 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.7
Panter Javorník 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BC Benešov 2 29:26 14.5 3.0 75.0 1.5 37.5 4.0/5.5 72.7 0.5
Loko Trutnov 2 32:17 14.0 2.0 26.7 2.5 41.7 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.5
BK Havířov 4 28:27 7.0 2.3 24.3 0.5 25.0 1.0/3.8 26.7 2.3
DBaK 2 0:00 13.0 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
USK Praha 4 21:38 6.3 2.0 42.1 0.3 16.7 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno B 5 0:00 5.0 1.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/1.0 20.0 1.2
Žabiny Brno 2 28:31 12.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 28.6 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
Valosun KP Brno 4 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.3
KP Brno 4 16:33 5.8 1.8 30.4 0.3 14.3 1.5/2.8 54.5 1.3
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Levhartice Chomutov 2 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
SKB Tišnov U19 3 0:00 7.0 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 3.0
Aritma Praha 3 18:01 6.7 2.3 43.8 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 1.0
KP Brno 3 20:12 6.7 1.7 27.8 0.3 33.3 2.3/4.3 53.8 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 34:24 17.0 5.0 41.7 2.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Basket Slovanka 4 20:25 4.3 0.5 14.3 0.8 42.9 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
DBaK 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 32:01 16.0 3.0 25.0 1.0 33.3 7.0/7.0 100.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.5
BA Sparta 3 17:47 5.3 0.3 14.3 1.3 33.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 3.8 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 0.3
USK Praha 2 30:16 7.5 1.5 21.4 0.5 20.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 26:08 7.5 2.0 23.5 0.5 20.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 20:38 7.0 2.5 55.6 0.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava U13 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.7 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 26:11 7.0 2.0 36.4 0.5 50.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 -
SŠMH Brno 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Nusle 3 20:20 4.3 1.0 42.9 0.3 25.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.3
Basket Ostrava 3 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 2.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
BK Havířov 3 7:45 4.0 1.0 75.0 0.7 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 0:00 2.8 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.8
USK Praha 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Basket Slovanka 1 30:51 11.0 5.0 45.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
HKR 2 9:41 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KPB 7 4:23 1.3 0.3 40.0 0.1 25.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.3
STR 5 8:47 1.6 0.2 9.1 0.2 20.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 0.6
SLO 3 4:27 2.3 0.3 33.3 0.3 100.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.3
Loko Krnov 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.0
ZAB 9 5:28 0.6 0.2 18.2 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 0.4
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 5.0
Sokol Pečky 1 18:00 5.0 1.0 16.7 1.0 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava U14 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
HB Basket 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BKHAV 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
SLA 5 4:04 0.8 0.2 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.2
BSK Jičín 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
VSP 1 18:51 4.0 2.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/9.0 22.2 -
BA K. Vary 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7
USK 6 8:34 0.5 0.2 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 0.2
CHO 5 1:39 0.4 0.2 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 12:44 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 3.0
Sla U13G 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
TRU 4 0:51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.5
Havířov 1 6:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SŠMH Handicap Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Pod 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BSK KP Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -