Julia Vydrová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
BA Sparta
Výška
193 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
403
Procento vítězství
52.4%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 9 - 1.6 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 17 - 4.8 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 28.6 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 Sla U13G 18 - 0.9 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.5 22.2 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina B BA Sparta Praha 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 16 - 6.0 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.6 15.4 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 Sla U13G 18 - 5.9 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 30.4 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 5 - 2.4 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR-skupina A BA Sparta Praha 3 - 3.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo BA Sparta Praha 2 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/3 16.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo C Sla U13G 3 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - základní část BA Sparta 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2015/16 kadetky U17 - skupina A BA Sparta B 4 - 6.3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina A BA Sparta 12 - 8.1 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1 41.7 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B BA Sparta Praha 19 - 16.6 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.4 46.2 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Kvalifikace o ligu U15 BA Sparta Praha 4 - 19.0 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A BA Sparta 4 - 20.5 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 4/6.3 64.0 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část BA Sparta 16 14.8 4.5 1.8 /4.1 44.6 0 0.0 0.9/1.1 77.8 0.8 6.1
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-off BA Sparta 2 11.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2016/17 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR BA Sparta 2 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2017/18 ženy - skupina B BA Sparta 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 21 17.8 5.9 2.4 /5.1 47.7 0 100.0 0.9/1.1 82.6 1.7 5.8
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část BA Sparta 22 26.4 8.9 3.9 /7.1 55.1 0 0.0 1.1/1.7 64.9 3.1 11.5
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A Loko Karlovy Vary 4 - 14.0 6.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 - -
2017/18 ženy - základní část BA Sparta 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.0
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 3 12.0 2.0 0.3 /1.3 25.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 0.7 5.0
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off BA Sparta 3 34.7 9.3 2.7 /9 29.6 0 0.0 4/4.3 92.3 2.7 10.7
2017/18 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR BA Sparta Praha 2 8.0 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 1.0
2018/19 ženy - základní část BA Sparta 13 24.2 4.1 1.4 /3.5 40.0 0.1 50.0 1.1/1.4 77.8 2.0 6.2
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 22 23.1 8.7 3.9 /6.9 56.6 0 33.3 0.8/1 81.0 2.0 11.5
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část BA Sparta 22 25.7 10.9 4.6 /9.7 47.2 0.1 30.0 1.3/1.6 77.8 2.8 13.9
2018/19 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXIV. ročník BA Sparta 2 11.0 10.0 4.5 /4.5 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 3.0 11.5
2018/19 ženy - play-off BA Sparta 1 11.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -2.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 3 21.3 7.3 3.3 /4.7 71.4 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0 12.3
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off BA Sparta 3 23.3 8.0 3.3 /9.3 35.7 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.3 11.7
2018/19 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR BA Sparta Praha 2 18.5 4.5 1.5 /2 75.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 3.0
2019/20 ženy - základní část BA Sparta 21 26.3 12.8 5.6 /9.5 59.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 78.0 2.5 16.6
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 22 22.8 11.3 5.1 /9.7 52.3 0 0.0 1.1/1.3 86.2 1.7 14.2
2019/20 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXV. ročník BA Sparta 2 - 11.0 5.5 /5.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 8.5
2020/21 ženy - základní část BA Sparta 2 28.0 12.0 6 /9.5 63.2 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 18.5
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 1 20.0 15.0 6 /9 66.7 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 1.0 21.0
2020/21 ženy - základní část STR 14 22.1 8.1 3.6 /8.8 41.5 0.1 33.3 0.6/0.7 80.0 1.9 7.6
2020/21 ženy - o 9. místo STR 2 21.5 6.0 3 /6.5 46.2 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 1.5 5.5
2021/22 ženy - základní část STR 3 14.0 4.0 2 /4.3 46.2 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 2.7
2021/22 ženy - základní část BA Sparta 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 ženy - základní část STR 4 19.8 4.8 1.8 /5.5 31.8 0.3 25.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5 6.3
2022/23 ženy - základní část BA Sparta 2 19.0 8.5 3.5 /6.5 53.8 0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0 10.0
Průměr za kariéru 33.0 12.7 7.6 3.4 121.7 0.0 42.9 0.8/1.4 176.2 1.8 6.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 KPB 13. 1. 2023
2B body 6 VSP 24. 9. 2022
3B body 1 SLO 10. 12. 2022
Obranné doskoky 6 VSP 24. 9. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 VSP 24. 9. 2022
Doskoky celkem 9 VSP 24. 9. 2022
Body 13 VSP 24. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 16 VSP 24. 9. 2022
Asistence 3 TRU 15. 12. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Strakonice 17. 9. 2016 2016/17
2B body 14 Loko Trutnov 9. 1. 2016 2015/16
3B body 1 USK 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 12 Loko Trutnov 3. 11. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 10 Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 5. 3. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 19 Loko Trutnov 3. 11. 2018 2018/19
Body 32 Valosun KP Brno 9. 4. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 35 Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 5. 3. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 6 Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 14. 10. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 základní část VSP 23:55 13 6 54.5 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
25. 9. 2022 základní část HB Aritma 13:40 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 12. 2022 základní část SLO 16:23 7 2 28.6 1 33.3 0/0 0
15. 12. 2022 základní část TRU 17:52 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 12. 2022 základní část SLO 23:58 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2023 základní část KPB 20:25 6 2 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 6 116:13 36 14 40.0 1 20.0 5/5 100.0
Průměr 6 19:22 6.0 2.3 40.0 0.2 20.0 0.8/0.8 100.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Strakonice 6 24:42 15.0 6.7 58.0 0.2 100.0 1.2/1.5 77.8 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 5 0:00 17.0 7.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.2/4.6 47.8 2.8
Sokol Nusle 6 24:29 14.0 6.2 56.1 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.3
USK Praha 11 25:12 7.3 2.6 35.4 0.1 100.0 1.7/1.9 90.5 2.7
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 6 22:55 11.2 5.0 69.8 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.2 100.0 1.8
SBŠ Ostrava 4 0:00 14.8 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.0 25.0 2.3
HB Basket Praha 6 22:05 9.7 4.2 55.6 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 72.7 2.2
Havířov 5 27:02 11.2 5.2 60.5 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 2.6
Valosun KP Brno 2 0:00 27.0 11.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
KP Brno 5 25:49 10.4 4.4 43.1 0.0 0.0 1.6/2.0 80.0 2.6
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 5 27:40 10.0 4.6 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 2.0
Loko Trutnov 5 29:22 10.0 4.0 50.0 0.2 100.0 1.4/1.8 77.8 2.4
Studánka Pardubice 4 24:08 12.3 6.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 5 0:00 9.8 4.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 3.0
BK Strakonice 4 0:00 12.0 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.3 58.8 2.8
Studánka Pardubice 7 16:13 6.9 2.6 46.2 0.1 100.0 1.3/1.7 75.0 1.9
KP Brno 6 19:21 8.0 3.7 53.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
SLO 8 17:14 5.9 2.8 48.9 0.1 20.0 0.0/0.1 0.0 2.1
TJ Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 23.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Havířov 7 23:04 6.6 3.1 53.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.1
BK Havířov 8 19:03 5.8 2.8 47.8 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.9
Basket Slovanka 6 21:05 7.7 3.2 51.4 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 9 19:51 5.1 2.0 36.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/1.6 71.4 1.7
Žabiny Brno 8 17:58 5.8 2.6 60.0 0.1 50.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 1.8
Studánka Pardubice 6 17:43 7.5 2.8 45.9 0.2 100.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.3
Basket Slovanka 6 27:58 7.5 3.5 58.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Slovan Litoměřice 3 0:00 15.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 0.7
VSP 5 26:06 8.8 4.0 47.6 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.8
Sokol Nusle 4 23:50 9.8 3.8 62.5 0.0 0.0 2.3/2.5 90.0 4.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.3
HB Aritma 5 30:15 7.6 3.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 1.6/1.6 100.0 1.4
BK Strakonice 4 18:38 9.3 3.5 48.3 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.0 75.0 1.8
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Basket Ostrava 3 0:00 11.7 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 21:26 11.3 4.0 52.2 0.3 50.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.3
USK Praha 6 15:32 5.3 2.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.8
Sokol Kladno 4 0:00 7.8 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 3.0
BSK KP Brno 2 22:23 15.0 6.5 65.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 7 11:11 4.1 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.9
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 28.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 -
SŠMH Brno 5 0:00 5.2 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.2 100.0 2.6
BA Sparta 1 0:00 26.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket 4 0:00 6.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.8
CHO 3 24:56 8.7 4.0 38.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
DBaK 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
TRU 3 19:56 8.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BKHAV 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.5
OVA 2 18:35 11.5 4.5 52.9 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 19:25 11.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 5 20:01 4.4 1.6 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.8 66.7 2.2
USK Praha 3 0:00 6.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.0
USK Praha B 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
KPB 3 21:28 6.0 2.7 32.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.7
Ško-Energo MB 4 17:22 4.5 1.8 53.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.8
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.0
Žabiny Brno B 3 15:39 5.3 2.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 22:29 8.0 4.0 61.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
HKR 2 26:12 8.0 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 5 0:00 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 1.8
HB Basket Praha 5 0:00 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 2.2
Sokol Pečky 2 34:05 7.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Pod 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
HBU13G 6 0:00 2.3 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.5
ZAB 2 24:34 6.5 3.0 35.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
DBaK 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
BASlov U13 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.7
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.8
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Pod U13G(ms) 4 0:00 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.8
USK 2 13:48 3.5 1.0 25.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OLM 1 39:40 7.0 1.0 11.1 1.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
KlS U13G 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
SLA 2 7:50 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Bra U13G 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Žďár nad Sáz 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články