Dalibor Vlk

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
200 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
275
Procento vítězství
51.3%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D NH Ostrava 14 - 14.6 6.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.7/3.4 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B NH Ostrava 7 - 13.6 5.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/3.3 43.5 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C NH Ostrava 18 - 15.3 6.6 /6.6 100.0 0.2 100.0 1.7/3 57.4 2.4 11.6
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. B Sokol Karviná 13 - 15.6 5.9 /5.9 100.0 0.6 100.0 1.9/3.3 58.1 2.8 11.4
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR C NH Ostrava 3 - 13.3 4.3 /4.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 3.7/5 73.3 1.3 10.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - 9. - 12. místo NH Ostrava 3 - 12.0 5 /5 100.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 1.3 9.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C NH Ostrava 13 - 13.0 4.5 /4.5 100.0 0.6 100.0 2.1/3.3 62.8 2.4 9.4
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 11 5.9 0.9 0.5 /0.8 55.6 0 0.0 0/0.1 0.0 0.2 0.6
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina G Sokol Karviná 8 - 24.1 9 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.4/3.6 65.5 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C NH Ostrava 3 - 13.3 4 /4 100.0 1.3 100.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.7 11.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - Základní část Sokol Karviná 4 - 22.5 8.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4/6 66.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out NH Ostrava 5 11.8 1.6 0.8 /1.6 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.4 0.8
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C1 NH Ostrava 2 - 18.0 7 /7 100.0 1 100.0 1/1 100.0 1.0 17.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C NH Ostrava 1 - 7.0 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 20 26.4 14.6 3.1 /6.7 46.6 2.2 35.5 1.9/3 63.3 2.7 9.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C Sokol Karviná 2 - 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina NH Ostrava 4 - 7.0 0.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out NH Ostrava 5 26.6 13.6 4.2 /9 46.7 1.4 25.9 1/1.8 55.6 2.8 8.4
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 20 33.0 25.9 6.2 /12.1 51.0 3.3 40.5 3.7/4.5 83.1 2.6 23.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C NH Ostrava 12 - 23.6 6.1 0.0 2.6 0.0 3.7/5.2 71.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out C NH Ostrava 2 - 36.5 11.5 0.0 4 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off NH Ostrava 3 31.0 24.3 5.3 /12 44.4 3.3 41.7 3.7/4.3 84.6 1.7 21.7
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část USK 22 28.2 17.1 3.6 /7.5 48.5 3 36.1 1/1.3 75.0 2.2 13.9
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ USK Praha B 17 21.1 10.6 1.6 /3.9 40.3 2.2 34.9 0.7/0.9 80.0 2.1 5.8
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo USK Praha B 5 25.4 15.0 3.4 /7 48.6 2.4 29.3 1/1.8 55.6 0.8 11.6
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 1 29.0 22.0 5 /9 55.6 4 80.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 27.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část USK 1 36.0 23.0 6 /14 42.9 2 28.6 5/5 100.0 3.0 16.0
2020/21 muži - základní část USK 10 3.6 1.5 0.5 /1.2 41.7 0.1 12.5 0.2/0.2 100.0 0.3 0.5
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár USK 2 2.5 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 15 29.8 15.9 3.3 /8.5 39.4 2.4 31.9 2/2.8 71.4 2.3 11.1
2021/22 muži - Základní část USK 16 9.7 3.2 0.3 /0.7 36.4 0.8 30.0 0.4/0.5 87.5 1.0 1.3
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník USK 1 14.0 5.0 1 100.0 1 16.7 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.0
Průměr za kariéru 32.9 12.8 14.2 4.1 193.5 1.5 130.5 1.7/2.5 233.9 2.0 7.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 PLZ 7. 1. 2022
2B body 6 SK Slavia Praha 17. 9. 2021
3B body 7 Sokol Písek 5. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 8 SK Slavia Praha 17. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 5 SP BASKET 21. 12. 2021
Doskoky celkem 11 SP BASKET 21. 12. 2021
Body 30 BK Levharti Chomutov 10. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 27 BK Levharti Chomutov 10. 12. 2021
Asistence 4 SP BASKET 21. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 11. 2018 2018/19
2B body 14 BK Krnov 25. 9. 2016 2016/17
3B body 8 Kondoři Liberec 21. 10. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 10 Kondoři Liberec 21. 10. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 14 BK Loko Plzeň 26. 1. 2020 2019/20
Body 45 SAM Brno B 17. 2. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 49 BK Loko Plzeň 26. 1. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 8 BK Loko Plzeň 26. 1. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 33:43 21 6 54.5 2 16.7 3/5 60.0
22. 9. 2021 Základní část HKR 1:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 Základní část UNL 10:40 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 22:25 5 1 14.3 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
29. 9. 2021 Základní část JHR 5:19 4 0 0.0 1 25.0 1/1 100.0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 16:04 11 3 50.0 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2021 Základní část BRN 2:24 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 28:35 13 5 62.5 1 16.7 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 Základní část OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 10. 2021 Základní část DEC 5:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 33:43 26 4 36.4 5 38.5 3/5 60.0
16. 10. 2021 Základní část OVA 12:42 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
22. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 24:28 6 3 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 Základní část PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 10. 2021 Základní část NBK 6:15 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
31. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 28:32 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 11. 2021 Základní část OLO 8:36 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 31:52 27 2 28.6 7 77.8 2/5 40.0
6. 11. 2021 Základní část BRN 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 Základní část HKR 22:48 10 1 100.0 2 40.0 2/2 100.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 38:23 27 3 33.3 6 54.5 3/4 75.0
19. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 26:43 19 6 50.0 2 40.0 1/1 100.0
21. 11. 2021 Základní část UNL 6:30 6 0 0.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
2. 12. 2021 Základní část JHR 8:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 30:03 9 2 20.0 1 14.3 2/2 100.0
5. 12. 2021 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 32:19 9 1 16.7 2 33.3 1/2 50.0
10. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 33:58 30 6 60.0 5 45.5 3/5 60.0
11. 12. 2021 Základní část OPA 3:25 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
15. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník JHR 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 Základní část DEC 6:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 31:31 11 2 33.3 2 20.0 1/2 50.0
29. 12. 2021 Základní část OVA 14:17 3 0 0.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
2. 1. 2022 Základní část PCE 13:13 5 1 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 34:51 20 4 44.4 2 40.0 6/6 100.0
8. 1. 2022 Základní část NBK 26:11 8 1 25.0 2 28.6 0/0 0
Celkem 37 602:03 294 55 39.9 49 32.0 37/50 74.0
Průměr 37 16:16 7.9 1.5 39.9 1.3 32.0 1.0/1.4 74.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SAM Brno 9 27:49 18.4 4.4 46.5 2.3 42.0 2.6/3.1 82.1 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 8 28:44 13.9 4.3 50.0 1.3 23.3 1.6/3.0 54.2 2.4
Synthesia Pardubice 6 25:18 13.8 2.7 40.0 2.5 41.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
USK 3 36:08 27.3 5.0 51.7 4.0 41.4 5.3/6.3 84.2 2.3
Sokol Pražský 3 33:23 26.0 8.0 55.8 2.7 33.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.3
BK Loko Plzeň 6 22:01 11.8 2.5 41.7 1.3 26.7 2.8/3.8 73.9 1.7
SP BASKET 4 28:00 17.0 2.8 37.9 3.5 31.1 1.0/1.8 57.1 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 19:50 9.7 2.6 48.6 1.3 25.7 0.7/0.9 83.3 1.7
Sokol Písek 3 21:49 21.7 3.7 57.9 3.0 50.0 5.3/6.7 80.0 3.0
BK Hladnov 2 0:00 32.0 9.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 5.0/5.5 90.9 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 6 21:55 10.5 3.2 51.4 1.2 26.9 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.8
VYS 5 21:46 12.0 2.4 41.4 2.0 33.3 1.2/1.4 85.7 0.6
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 19.3 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.3/6.0 72.2 1.7
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 19.0 8.0 400.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 2.3
BK Opava 5 0:00 10.8 4.4 183.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.4 58.8 2.2
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 13.0 6.0 171.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 3.3
BK Loko Plzeň 2 27:59 25.5 4.5 52.9 5.0 45.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 12.3 5.3 262.5 0.3 100.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.0
SK UP Olomouc 2 0:00 24.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/6.5 76.9 1.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 23.5 7.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 23.5 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 23.0 11.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
BK Opava B 2 28:35 23.0 5.0 55.6 4.0 40.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
SK Žabovřesky 3 0:00 15.0 5.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 1.7
BK Opava 4 0:00 11.0 4.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.0
Basketbal Polabí 3 23:23 14.7 1.3 36.4 3.7 52.4 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
PLZ 3 26:59 14.3 2.7 38.1 2.0 33.3 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.3
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 31:16 21.5 5.5 61.1 3.0 35.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 4.0
BA Nymburk 2 29:17 21.0 5.0 71.4 3.5 43.8 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 21.0 6.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
SK Slavia Praha 2 30:13 20.0 6.0 52.2 2.0 23.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 25:30 13.0 1.7 35.7 3.0 45.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.7
PCE 2 24:15 19.5 4.5 60.0 3.0 46.2 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
JHR 5 14:06 7.0 1.2 35.3 1.2 37.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.6
Sokol Písek 2 31:59 17.0 3.5 43.8 2.5 27.8 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 16.0 5.0 200.0 0.5 100.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 1.0
Sokol pražský 2 23:36 13.5 3.0 60.0 2.5 26.3 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 13.5 3.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
GBA J. Hradec 2 34:41 13.0 3.0 42.9 2.0 22.2 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 22:09 12.5 2.5 41.7 2.0 26.7 1.5/2.5 60.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 29:56 12.0 3.0 35.3 2.0 36.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 35:54 23.0 6.0 42.9 2.0 28.6 5.0/5.0 100.0 3.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 25:28 7.0 2.0 42.9 1.0 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SK Bruntál 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 500.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 4.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 32:52 9.5 2.5 27.8 1.5 18.8 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 19.0 5.0 100.0 3.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 21:18 9.5 2.5 35.7 1.5 21.4 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.5
SAM Brno 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
NBK 5 8:39 3.0 0.6 37.5 0.6 27.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 27:22 7.0 1.0 15.4 1.0 22.2 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
UNL 5 4:23 2.2 0.2 100.0 0.6 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
HKR 5 5:28 2.0 0.2 50.0 0.4 28.6 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.6
OVA 3 9:37 3.0 0.3 50.0 0.7 22.2 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
PCE 4 5:02 1.8 0.5 66.7 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 2 4:31 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 0.5
BK Pardubice 1 25:56 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
OPA 3 1:08 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 4 0:30 0.5 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 3 3:04 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SVI 2 5:17 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BRN 3 0:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DEC 2 6:14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5

články