Lukáš Olbort

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Olomouc
Výška
187 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
313
Procento vítězství
58.5%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C SK Brno Žabovřesky 11 - 15.4 2.4 0.0 2.3 0.0 3.8/5.1 75.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina SK Brno Žabovřesky 7 - 15.1 3.1 0.0 2 0.0 2.9/3.6 80.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C SK Brno Žabovřesky 1 - 17.0 1 0.0 5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR A BC Vysočina 3 - 5.3 2.3 /2.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 1.3 2.7
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A BC Vysočina 3 16.0 7.0 2.3 /10.3 22.6 0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 1.0 -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BC Vysočina 2 14.5 6.5 2 /8.5 23.5 0 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 1.0 -0.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina D SK Žabovřesky 2 - 21.5 8.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina SK Žabovřesky 6 - 15.7 3 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.7/4 66.7 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Tygři Brno 10 - 9.2 3.6 /3.6 100.0 0.4 100.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 0.7 8.1
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Tygři Brno 14 - 9.1 2.1 /2.1 100.0 0.8 100.0 2.6/3.9 65.5 1.9 5.9
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Tygři Brno 10 - 16.0 4.2 0.0 2.1 0.0 1.3/2.5 52.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Tygři Brno 14 - 15.5 4.5 0.0 1.4 0.0 2.2/3.1 70.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 9 - 12.6 2.3 0.0 1.6 0.0 3.2/4.4 72.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 16 - 12.9 2.4 0.0 2 0.0 2.1/2.4 84.6 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Tygři JBC Brno 3 25.0 11.3 2.7 36.4 1 15.8 3/3.7 81.8 2.0 6.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Tygři JBC Brno 2 28.5 15.0 4.5 50.0 0.5 14.3 4.5/7 64.3 2.0 19.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 8 - 8.5 1.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.8/2.4 73.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Tygři JBC Brno 4 - 15.3 3 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři JBC Brno 21 31.6 17.7 2.8 /7.2 39.1 2.5 32.3 4.5/5.8 78.5 1.9 20.2
2019/20 kadeti U17 - o postup do extraligy Tygři JBC Brno 3 - 18.7 2.3 0.0 3 0.0 5/5.3 93.8 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 13 - 16.7 4.5 0.0 1.6 0.0 2.8/3.7 75.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 16 - 20.9 4.4 0.0 3.2 0.0 2.6/3.8 67.2 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Tygři JBC Brno 3 26.7 16.0 2.7 57.1 2.3 46.7 3.7/5.7 64.7 1.0 26.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Tygři JBC Brno 2 16.5 4.5 1 28.6 0.5 20.0 1/1.5 66.7 0.5 10.0
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Brno 4 28.8 23.5 4 /7.8 51.6 2.8 40.7 7.3/8.3 87.9 1.5 35.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Brno 4 7.8 16.0 3.3 /4.5 72.2 1.5 75.0 5/6 83.3 1.3 14.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 14 25.0 14.9 2.8 /6.6 41.9 1.6 25.6 4.6/5.6 81.0 1.2 18.2
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 10 18.3 13.1 1.8 /3.6 50.0 2.4 34.8 2.3/2.9 79.3 1.3 10.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 8 29.3 20.1 3.8 /7.8 48.4 2.5 32.3 5.1/6.1 83.7 2.4 22.6
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BASKET Brno U23 5 20.8 10.2 2 /5.4 37.0 1 16.1 3.2/3.4 94.1 0.8 8.6
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Tygři Brno 2 36.5 26.0 6 /13.5 44.4 2 23.5 8/10.5 76.2 2.5 24.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR Tygři Brno 2 32.0 15.5 5.5 /9 61.1 1 20.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5 15.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 8 28.4 16.6 4.1 /8.8 47.1 1 19.5 5.4/6.8 79.6 1.4 18.4
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 7 25.0 6.7 1.6 /3.4 45.8 0.7 21.7 1.4/2 71.4 2.0 5.7
2022/23 muži - Základní část OLO 4 2.5 1.5 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3 1.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 7 26.3 12.7 2.4 /6 40.5 1.3 21.4 4/4.9 82.4 3.0 10.7
2022/23 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo Basketbal Olomouc 2 24.5 9.5 3 /4 75.0 1 40.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0 15.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Tygři Brno 2 19.0 6.5 0.5 /4.5 11.1 0.5 10.0 4/5.5 72.7 2.0 1.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off Tygři Brno 3 27.3 16.3 2 /4.7 42.9 2 28.6 6.3/7 90.5 2.7 14.3
2022/23 junioři U19 - MČR Tygři Brno 2 25.5 13.5 2 /5 40.0 2 30.8 3.5/3.5 100.0 3.0 13.5
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 13 28.6 12.5 1.5 /3.9 37.3 2.2 34.1 3.2/4.6 68.3 2.0 11.8
2023/24 muži - Základní část OLO 10 4.9 0.4 0 /0.7 0.0 0.1 16.7 0.1/0.3 33.3 0.7 -0.8
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů OLO 3 4.7 0.3 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7 -0.7
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 2 5.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo Basketbal Olomouc 2 34.5 20.0 4 /9.5 42.1 3.5 36.8 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.0 12.0
2023/24 muži - Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů OLO 3 11.7 6.3 0.7 /1 66.7 1.7 35.7 0/0.3 0.0 0.3 3.7
Průměr za kariéru 21.4 11.7 13.4 2.8 108.0 1.7 70.9 2.9/3.8 213.5 1.6 7.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 BC Nový Jičín 10. 11. 2023
2B body 6 SP Basket 18. 2. 2024
3B body 6 BK Opava B 22. 9. 2023
Obranné doskoky 4 BC Nový Jičín 10. 11. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 SNAK A 17. 9. 2023
Doskoky celkem 6 SNAK A 17. 9. 2023
Body 28 BK Opava B 22. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 20 BK Opava B 22. 9. 2023
Asistence 7 BK Opava B 24. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 15 BA Nymburk 2. 4. 2022 2021/22
2B body 15 BBK U17 13. 1. 2018 2017/18
3B body 8 Sokol Pražský 31. 1. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 14 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 2 NH Ostrava 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 15 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 39 BBK U17 13. 1. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 43 Snakes Ostrava 1. 3. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 10 BK Pardubice 19. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 31:59 17 4 50.0 1 14.3 6/8 75.0
22. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 29:58 28 2 50.0 6 60.0 6/12 50.0
23. 9. 2023 Základní část NBK 2:15 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 9. 2023 Základní část KOL 1:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 9:03 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 Základní část PIS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 22:18 11 0 0.0 1 25.0 8/12 66.7
11. 11. 2023 Základní část NBK 8:27 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 30:48 15 2 33.3 3 50.0 2/3 66.7
24. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 29:54 12 0 0.0 2 28.6 6/7 85.7
29. 11. 2023 Základní část BRN 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 Základní část OPA 1:41 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 40:00 15 2 50.0 2 22.2 5/5 100.0
5. 12. 2023 Český pohár mužů BK Opava B 7:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 27:16 6 0 0.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 Základní část OVA 7:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 12. 2023 Základní část UNL 13:25 4 0 0.0 1 25.0 1/3 33.3
30. 12. 2023 Základní část PCE 5:47 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 1. 2024 Základní část SKS 2:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 28:19 11 1 33.3 1 20.0 6/7 85.7
6. 1. 2024 Základní část USK 2:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 1. 2024 Český pohár mužů OVA 6:03 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 31:36 8 0 0.0 2 50.0 2/2 100.0
13. 1. 2024 Základní část BRN 2:54 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 17:01 3 0 0.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
23. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 40:00 16 2 66.7 4 36.4 0/2 0.0
26. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 34:04 19 5 50.0 3 50.0 0/2 0.0
27. 1. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
31. 1. 2024 Český pohár mužů PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 PIS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 3:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo BK Levharti Chomutov 34:55 21 2 33.3 5 41.7 2/5 40.0
10. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 6:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 2. 2024 Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů LEV 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 2. 2024 Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů BC Komárno 6:57 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 2. 2024 Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů MBK Baník Handlová 27:40 19 2 66.7 5 35.7 0/1 0.0
18. 2. 2024 play-out 13.-20.místo SP Basket 34:31 19 6 46.2 2 28.6 1/2 50.0
Celkem 38 548:21 227 29 36.3 41 32.8 46/73 63.0
Průměr 38 14:25 6.0 0.8 36.3 1.1 32.8 1.2/1.9 63.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
USK 8 28:11 14.3 2.3 45.0 1.5 23.1 5.3/6.6 79.2 2.6
BA Nymburk 4 35:08 26.8 6.8 47.4 2.3 26.5 6.5/8.0 81.3 2.3
BASKET Brno 4 32:06 22.0 5.0 40.8 1.8 22.6 6.8/8.3 81.8 2.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 6 22:39 14.0 3.3 45.5 1.0 20.7 4.3/5.5 78.8 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 30:10 27.3 4.0 44.4 4.0 48.0 7.3/8.7 84.6 1.0
Sokol Písek 5 23:36 15.4 2.6 54.2 2.0 33.3 4.2/4.8 87.5 3.2
Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 17.8 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 5.3/7.5 70.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 17.0 3.3 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 5 16:59 13.4 2.4 46.2 2.2 55.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.2
NH Ostrava 5 22:11 13.2 2.4 44.4 1.0 17.9 5.4/6.8 79.4 1.4
BC Nový Jičín 5 21:25 12.6 2.2 47.8 1.8 36.0 2.8/4.4 63.6 1.4
PCE 3 32:13 20.7 4.0 52.2 2.3 25.9 5.7/7.0 81.0 1.0
SNAK A 6 25:05 10.3 2.3 40.0 0.8 19.2 3.2/3.8 82.6 1.3
Tygři Praha 3 18:43 19.7 2.3 63.6 3.0 60.0 6.0/6.3 94.7 1.7
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 1.3
Sokol Pražský 3 32:35 18.3 3.0 42.9 2.7 34.8 4.3/6.0 72.2 2.3
Sokol pražský 3 29:10 17.3 2.3 53.8 2.3 29.2 5.7/6.0 94.4 1.7
Sokol Písek 2 31:27 26.0 4.5 69.2 3.5 31.8 6.5/8.0 81.3 3.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 23:38 16.7 3.3 45.5 2.7 30.8 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.3
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 12.3 3.5 350.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/2.8 81.8 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 33:36 24.0 2.0 44.4 4.5 40.9 6.5/8.5 76.5 0.5
BK Opava 3 0:00 16.0 3.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 3.0/4.3 69.2 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 25:01 15.7 2.0 54.5 3.3 43.5 1.7/1.7 100.0 2.7
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 15.7 0.7 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 1.7
NH Ostrava 3 30:58 15.3 3.0 40.9 1.3 30.8 5.3/5.7 94.1 2.7
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 22.5 4.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 11.0 3.3 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.3
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 14.7 4.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.7
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 14.3 4.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/2.3 100.0 3.0
BBK U17 2 0:00 21.5 8.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 21.5 6.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
BK Opava B 4 22:53 10.5 0.5 40.0 2.0 34.8 3.5/5.8 60.9 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 24:51 12.3 3.3 55.6 0.7 11.8 3.7/4.3 84.6 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:42 18.5 3.5 43.8 1.5 21.4 7.0/8.5 82.4 0.5
PŘÍ 3 0:00 12.0 3.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.7
FASTAV Zlín 3 24:53 11.7 1.0 42.9 3.0 31.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
BK Příbor 2 0:00 16.0 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 2.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 16.0 2.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 16.0 3.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 3.0
Pod U17B 2 0:00 16.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK 2 35:33 15.0 4.0 34.8 1.0 16.7 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BVK Holice 2 26:59 14.5 2.0 33.3 2.5 62.5 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 28.0 5.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 13.5 2.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
USK Praha B 3 22:12 9.0 1.3 40.0 0.7 12.5 4.3/4.7 92.9 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 21:43 8.7 1.3 36.4 1.0 20.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 29:12 12.0 3.5 43.8 1.0 16.7 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 12.0 2.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 12.0 1.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Pardubice 2 30:41 11.5 1.5 27.3 2.0 26.7 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 23.0 2.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 23.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 7.0/7.0 100.0 1.0
Olomouc 2 0:00 11.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 22.0 7.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
Snakes Ostrava 3 15:16 7.0 1.7 33.3 0.3 25.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 0.7
SVI 3 22:56 7.0 1.3 44.4 1.3 36.4 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.0
MBK Baník Handlová 1 27:40 19.0 2.0 66.7 5.0 35.7 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
SP Basket 1 34:31 19.0 6.0 46.2 2.0 28.6 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 18.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 8.0 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 5.5/9.0 61.1 1.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
PLZ 1 25:34 14.0 4.0 66.7 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 25:21 13.0 2.0 50.0 3.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 13.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 31:12 11.0 2.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 7.0/9.0 77.8 3.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 28:19 11.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 20.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 16:00 9.0 2.0 15.4 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 1.0
HKR 3 10:32 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.7 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 -
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
UNL 1 13:25 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
USK 3 2:18 1.0 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BRN 3 1:48 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 4 4:05 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.5
BC Komárno 1 6:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
LEV 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 2 2:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SKS 5 2:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OPA 1 1:41 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PIS 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NBK 3 3:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
KOL 4 0:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 24:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články