Lukáš Olbort

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Brno
Výška
189 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
199
Procento vítězství
65.3%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR A BC VYSOČINA 3 - 5.3 2.3 /2.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 1.3 2.7
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A BC VYSOČINA 3 16.0 7.0 2.3 /10.3 22.6 0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 1.0 -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BC VYSOČINA 2 14.5 6.5 2 /8.5 23.5 0 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 1.0 -0.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Tygři Brno 10 - 9.2 3.6 /3.6 100.0 0.4 100.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 0.7 8.1
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Tygři Brno 14 - 9.1 2.1 /2.1 100.0 0.8 100.0 2.6/3.9 65.5 1.9 5.9
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 9 - 12.6 2.3 0.0 1.6 0.0 3.2/4.4 72.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Tygři Brno 10 - 16.0 4.2 0.0 2.1 0.0 1.3/2.5 52.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina D SK Žabovřesky 2 - 21.5 8.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Tygři Brno 14 - 15.5 4.5 0.0 1.4 0.0 2.2/3.1 70.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 16 - 12.9 2.4 0.0 2 0.0 2.1/2.4 84.6 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Tygři JBC Brno 3 25.0 11.3 2.7 36.4 1 15.8 3/3.7 81.8 2.0 6.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Tygři JBC Brno 2 28.5 15.0 4.5 50.0 0.5 14.3 4.5/7 64.3 2.0 19.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 13 - 16.7 4.5 0.0 1.6 0.0 2.8/3.7 75.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 8 - 8.5 1.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.8/2.4 73.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 16 - 20.9 4.4 0.0 3.2 0.0 2.6/3.8 67.2 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina SK Žabovřesky 6 - 15.7 3 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.7/4 66.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Tygři JBC Brno 3 26.7 16.0 2.7 57.1 2.3 46.7 3.7/5.7 64.7 1.0 26.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Tygři JBC Brno 2 16.5 4.5 1 28.6 0.5 20.0 1/1.5 66.7 0.5 10.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - o postup do extraligy Tygři JBC Brno 3 - 18.7 2.3 0.0 3 0.0 5/5.3 93.8 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři JBC Brno 21 31.6 17.7 2.8 /7.2 39.1 2.5 32.3 4.5/5.8 78.5 1.9 20.2
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C SK Brno Žabovřesky 11 - 15.4 2.4 0.0 2.3 0.0 3.8/5.1 75.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina SK Brno Žabovřesky 7 - 15.1 3.1 0.0 2 0.0 2.9/3.6 80.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C SK Brno Žabovřesky 1 - 17.0 1 0.0 5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Brno 4 28.8 23.5 4 /7.8 51.6 2.8 40.7 7.3/8.3 87.9 1.5 35.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Brno 4 7.8 16.0 3.3 /4.5 72.2 1.5 75.0 5/6 83.3 1.3 14.3
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 4 18.0 14.0 2 /5 40.0 2.3 32.1 3.3/3.8 86.7 0.5 12.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 4 28.8 18.5 3.8 /7.5 50.0 1.5 24.0 6.5/7.3 89.7 1.8 26.3
Průměr za kariéru 27.9 6.8 14.6 3.2 110.2 1.8 71.6 2.9/3.9 259.1 1.6 5.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 10 NH Ostrava 16. 10. 2021
2B body 7 Válečníci Děčín 12. 6. 2021
3B body 4 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 9 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 9 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 9. 2021
Body 22 BC Nový Jičín 24. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 33 NH Ostrava 16. 10. 2021
Asistence 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 15 BBK DS Brno 13. 1. 2018 2017/18
3B body 8 Sokol Pražský 31. 1. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 14 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 2 NH Ostrava 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 15 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 39 BBK DS Brno 13. 1. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 43 Snakes Ostrava 1. 3. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 10 BK Pardubice 19. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
13. 6. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 31:12 11 2 28.6 0 0.0 7/9 77.8
12. 6. 2021 skupina A Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 18 3 100.0 2 100.0 6/7 85.7
12. 6. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 22 7 100.0 2 100.0 2/3 66.7
13. 6. 2021 skupina A Basket Poděbrady 0:00 13 1 100.0 2 100.0 5/5 100.0
15. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 17:40 16 1 33.3 4 33.3 2/2 100.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 27:22 14 2 50.0 1 14.3 7/8 87.5
24. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 18:07 22 3 60.0 4 50.0 4/6 66.7
28. 9. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 30:33 18 5 33.3 1 14.3 5/6 83.3
3. 10. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 25:46 21 4 66.7 3 75.0 4/5 80.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16:07 9 1 25.0 1 25.0 4/4 100.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 20:19 9 3 37.5 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 30:52 21 4 80.0 1 14.3 10/10 100.0
Celkem 12 217:58 194 36 52.9 21 34.4 59/68 86.8
Průměr 12 18:09 16.2 3.0 52.9 1.8 34.4 4.9/5.7 86.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Snakes Ostrava 3 30:10 27.3 4.0 44.4 4.0 48.0 7.3/8.7 84.6 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 17.8 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 5.3/7.5 70.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 17.0 3.3 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 3 0:00 20.7 4.0 0.0 3.3 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 2.3
Tygři Praha 3 18:43 19.7 2.3 63.6 3.0 60.0 6.0/6.3 94.7 1.7
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 1.3
Sokol Pražský 3 32:35 18.3 3.0 42.9 2.7 34.8 4.3/6.0 72.2 2.3
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 13.3 3.5 155.6 1.5 600.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 1.8
Sokol Písek 2 31:27 26.0 4.5 69.2 3.5 31.8 6.5/8.0 81.3 3.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 12.3 3.5 350.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/2.8 81.8 1.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 16.0 3.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 3.0/4.3 69.2 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 2 33:36 24.0 2.0 44.4 4.5 40.9 6.5/8.5 76.5 0.5
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 15.7 0.7 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 1.7
NH Ostrava 3 30:58 15.3 3.0 40.9 1.3 30.8 5.3/5.7 94.1 2.7
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 22.5 4.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 1.5
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 14.7 4.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 11.0 3.3 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 21.5 6.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 14.3 4.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/2.3 100.0 3.0
BSK - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 20.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:42 18.5 3.5 43.8 1.5 21.4 7.0/8.5 82.4 0.5
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 11.3 1.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Šlapanice 2 0:00 17.0 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.0
BK Hladnov 2 0:00 16.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 7.0/7.0 100.0 2.5
SAM Brno 2 0:00 16.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 16.0 2.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
Pod U17B 2 0:00 16.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 16.0 3.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
SAM Brno 2 32:31 15.5 1.5 23.1 3.5 38.9 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
USK 2 35:33 15.0 4.0 34.8 1.0 16.7 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 28.0 5.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 13.5 2.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BA Nymburk 2 29:12 12.0 3.5 43.8 1.0 16.7 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 12.0 2.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 12.0 1.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 11.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 23.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 7.0/7.0 100.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 2 30:41 11.5 1.5 27.3 2.0 26.7 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 23.0 2.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 18:07 22.0 3.0 60.0 4.0 50.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 22.0 7.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
BVK Holice 1 25:46 21.0 4.0 66.7 3.0 75.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 30:52 21.0 4.0 80.0 1.0 14.3 10.0/10.0 100.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 1 30:33 18.0 5.0 33.3 1.0 14.3 5.0/6.0 83.3 3.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 18.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 18.0 3.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 8.0 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 5.5/9.0 61.1 1.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 17:40 16.0 1.0 33.3 4.0 33.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 27:22 14.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 14.3 7.0/8.0 87.5 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 13.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 31:12 11.0 2.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 7.0/9.0 77.8 3.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 16:00 9.0 2.0 15.4 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 16:07 9.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 25.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
SNAK A 1 20:19 9.0 3.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -

články