Veronika Szabó

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Havířov
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
334
Procento vítězství
55.7%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D OSK Olomouc B 14 - 6.4 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/5.6 30.4 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní část OSK Olomouc 6 - 12.8 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - základní OSK Olomouc 16 - 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. B OSK Olomouc B 7 - 12.7 3.7 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.7/6.3 43.2 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo A OSK Olomouc 3 - 10.7 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina C OSK Olomouc 5 - 2.2 0.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina C OSK Olomouc 20 - 11.8 4.3 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.7/4.4 37.9 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - skupina E OSK 1 - 9.0 2 0.0 1 0.0 2/6 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - liga sk. B OSK Olomouc 10 - 6.2 2.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/1.3 30.8 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR A OSK Olomouc 3 - 14.0 6 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - 9. - 12. místo OSK Olomouc 2 - 5.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR skupina B OSK Olomouc 3 - 7.0 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/5 33.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C OSK Olomouc 14 - 10.1 3.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.1/4.5 46.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina E OSK Olomouc 10 - 11.6 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.9/2.4 37.5 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina C OSK Olomouc 3 - 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B OSK Olomouc 14 - 7.9 1.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.4/3.6 39.2 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B OSK Olomouc 14 - 7.5 1.9 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/2.6 48.6 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina OSK Olomouc 5 - 0.2 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C OSK Olomouc 14 - 13.8 4.7 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.1/3 38.1 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina C OSK Olomouc 14 - 8.8 2.6 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.5/3.3 45.7 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga OSK Olomouc 16 - 14.0 4.2 0.0 1 0.0 2.6/4.4 59.2 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina OSK Olomouc 10 - 9.4 2.2 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.7/3.5 48.6 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Havířov 20 35.2 10.3 3.2 /7.6 41.4 0.5 21.4 2.6/4.1 63.4 2.2 15.1
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina C OSK Olomouc 14 - 7.4 2.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.6/2.5 62.9 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina C OSK Olomouc 5 - 8.8 3.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.8/3.2 56.3 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina OSK Olomouc 10 - 9.1 2.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.4/4.2 57.1 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out BK Havířov 2 36.5 15.5 5 /8 62.5 1.5 50.0 1/1.5 66.7 2.5 27.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část OSK Olomouc 22 25.1 6.9 2.5 /5.8 43.8 0.2 13.3 1.3/2.1 60.9 1.6 6.8
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Havířov 20 26.4 5.2 1.8 /3.2 55.6 0.5 30.0 0.4/0.7 50.0 1.8 9.5
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina C OSK Olomouc 1 - 4.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - play-out C OSK Olomouc 1 - 4.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - základní část Havířov 2 15.0 2.5 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 3.5
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Havířov 1 36.0 8.0 2 /5 40.0 1 16.7 1/2 50.0 3.0 5.0
2021/22 ženy - základní část OVA 4 9.5 1.3 0.3 /0.5 50.0 0.3 100.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.8
2021/22 ženy - základní část Havířov 12 22.6 4.8 1.8 /2.9 60.0 0.3 19.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3 6.1
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Havířov 13 31.0 8.4 2.2 /5.4 40.0 1.1 26.9 0.8/1.2 68.8 2.2 7.5
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník Havířov 2 1.5 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.0
Průměr za kariéru 41.6 7.9 8.7 2.8 67.9 0.5 34.7 1.4/2.9 200.5 1.7 2.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Studánka Pardubice 20. 11. 2021
2B body 5 Aritma Praha 9. 10. 2021
3B body 3 HB Basket 19. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 7 BA Sparta 10. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Brandýs n.L. 26. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 8 Levhartice Chomutov 3. 10. 2021
Body 15 Žabiny Brno 5. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 17 Aritma Praha 9. 10. 2021
Asistence 7 B. Jablonec n. N. 18. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 SBŠ Ostrava "B" 4. 10. 2014 2014/15
2B body 14 Sok Šlapanice 28. 3. 2015 2014/15
3B body 3 Sokol ZVUS H. Králové B 12. 4. 2015 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 13 SBŠ Ostrava 13. 1. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 6 Loko Trutnov 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 15 Žabiny Brno 3. 11. 2018 2018/19
Body 28 Sok Šlapanice 28. 3. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 36 SBŠ Ostrava 6. 4. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 7 SBŠ Ostrava 6. 4. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 základní část BK Strakonice 30:18 8 4 57.1 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 základní část HB Basket 34:04 13 2 50.0 3 100.0 0/4 0.0
25. 9. 2021 základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 13:10 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 základní část KPB 2:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 základní část BK Brandýs n.L. 21:03 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 základní část USK Praha 27:43 5 1 100.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 základní část Levhartice Chomutov 26:52 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 základní část Aritma Praha 23:10 13 5 83.3 1 100.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 základní část BA Sparta 22:30 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 základní část Loko Trutnov 27:48 9 3 50.0 1 14.3 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 základní část Sokol H. Králové 30:55 6 1 25.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
23. 10. 2021 základní část Sokol Nusle 20:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 základní část BC Benešov 11:03 5 1 100.0 1 50.0 0/2 0.0
2. 11. 2021 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 30:04 7 2 50.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 základní část Sokol Pečky 26:56 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 základní část VSP 24:39 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 základní část Studánka Pardubice 32:27 10 1 20.0 1 16.7 5/6 83.3
21. 11. 2021 základní část Basket Slovanka 33:31 10 2 33.3 2 40.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník Vlčice Žďár 0:00 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 základní část SLO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2021 základní část Žabiny Brno B 32:09 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
27. 11. 2021 základní část HKR 12:46 5 1 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 základní část Žabiny Brno 32:45 15 3 50.0 3 75.0 0/0 0
7. 12. 2021 základní část KPB 16:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 základní část Studánka Pardubice 26:40 7 2 50.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 základní část Studánka Pardubice 20:46 8 3 60.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
12. 12. 2021 základní část USK 6:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2021 Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník SLO 2:59 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 29:31 4 1 20.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
19. 12. 2021 základní část BA Sparta Praha 36:07 12 3 30.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
8. 1. 2022 základní část BK Brandýs n.L. 28:30 9 3 75.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2022 základní část HB Basket 31:06 6 3 37.5 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 32 714:56 175 52 47.7 19 25.7 14/22 63.6
Průměr 32 22:20 5.5 1.6 47.7 0.6 25.7 0.4/0.7 63.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SBŠ Ostrava 10 17:10 9.3 2.5 75.8 0.8 57.1 1.9/3.3 57.6 1.8
Valosun KP Brno 7 0:00 11.3 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/3.1 54.5 1.6
Valosun KP Brno 8 0:00 7.4 2.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.4/4.5 30.6 2.5
SBŠ Ostrava 6 0:00 8.5 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.3/5.5 42.4 1.5
SŠMH Brno 6 0:00 7.7 1.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.3
DBaK 2 0:00 23.0 5.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0/11.5 52.2 3.0
SŠMH Brno 6 0:00 7.7 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.3 45.0 1.8
Jiskra Kyjov 6 0:00 6.8 1.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/2.8 47.1 1.5
KP Brno 4 32:16 10.0 2.8 52.4 0.8 42.9 2.3/3.5 64.3 1.5
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 20.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 3.5
BK Frýdek-Místek 4 0:00 9.8 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/3.3 7.7 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 4 0:00 9.8 3.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.3
BK Žabiny Brno 4 0:00 9.5 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.0
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 9.3 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/4.8 21.1 2.3
BK Havířov 5 0:00 7.2 1.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.8/4.2 42.9 1.8
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 11.7 3.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 1.7
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 32:15 11.3 3.0 42.9 0.7 40.0 3.3/3.7 90.9 1.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 16.0 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 2.5
Žabiny Brno 4 33:00 7.8 3.3 44.8 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.8
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 3 22:03 9.7 3.3 50.0 0.3 11.1 2.0/3.7 54.5 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 32:29 9.7 2.7 34.8 0.7 16.7 2.3/3.7 63.6 3.3
KP Brno 3 29:48 9.7 2.3 50.0 0.7 22.2 3.0/3.7 81.8 1.0
Žabiny Brno 3 29:21 9.7 2.7 44.4 1.3 66.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
Žabiny Brno B 4 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 0.8
BA Sparta 3 30:46 9.3 3.0 56.3 0.7 33.3 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.3
HB Basket 2 0:00 13.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
SK Bruntál 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 4 29:13 6.8 3.0 52.2 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.8
HB Basket 4 16:17 6.5 2.0 66.7 0.8 75.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.5
Loko Trutnov 3 29:38 8.7 3.0 69.2 0.7 33.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 12.5 1.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 22:07 8.3 2.3 35.0 0.3 33.3 2.7/5.7 47.1 3.3
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BKHAV 4 0:00 6.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 1.8
Sokol H. Králové 3 27:09 8.3 3.3 45.5 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.0
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 27:59 7.7 2.0 33.3 1.0 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 1.0
HB Basket 3 32:20 7.3 1.7 35.7 0.7 33.3 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
USK Praha 4 35:44 5.5 2.5 43.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.8
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.3
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
Sokol Nusle 2 27:32 10.0 4.0 42.1 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
Basket Slovanka 3 28:56 6.7 2.0 37.5 0.7 28.6 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.7
KP Brno 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
DBaK 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
SKB Tišnov 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno B 4 0:00 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 1.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 23:43 7.5 2.5 55.6 0.5 16.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
KP Brno B 4 0:00 3.8 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 0.8
USK Praha 3 25:54 5.0 1.7 62.5 0.3 25.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.3
DBaK 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
Aritma Praha 1 23:10 13.0 5.0 83.3 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.5
BC Benešov 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 3 26:28 4.0 2.0 35.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 24:46 5.5 2.0 66.7 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 3.7 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
Levhartice Chomutov 2 30:50 5.5 1.0 50.0 1.0 40.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Sokol Pečky 2 20:31 5.5 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/7.0 14.3 4.0
BK Strakonice 2 23:55 4.5 1.5 60.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
FM 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 1 30:04 7.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 1 12:46 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Benešov 1 11:03 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Vlčice Žďár 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 29:31 4.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 26:52 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BK Havířov 2 17:12 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Žabiny Brno B 1 32:09 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta 1 22:30 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 13:10 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KPB 2 9:29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Nusle 1 20:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SLO 2 1:29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK 1 6:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VSP 2 20:23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5