Eliška Žílová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
BLK Slavia Praha
Výška
166 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
471
Procento vítězství
71.1%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - Skupina A HBU13G 12 - 4.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 22.2 - -
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - Finále HBU13G 4 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo C HB Basket Praha 3 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina C HB Basket Praha 5 - 1.8 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 20 - 8.6 3.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/1.4 48.1 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - liga B HB Basket Praha 7 - 6.3 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.4 40.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo C HB Basket Praha 3 - 6.7 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR skupina B HB Basket Praha 3 - 6.3 2 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR 1. - 4. místo HB Basket Praha 2 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - zákl. skupina A HB Basket 14 - 2.7 0.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - zákl. skupina A HB Basket Praha 14 - 7.9 2.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.9/1.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - liga sk. A HB Basket 10 - 9.2 3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/2.2 36.4 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. A HB Basket Praha 8 - 8.4 3.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off HB Basket Praha 2 - 8.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B HB Basket Praha 3 - 9.3 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo HB Basket Praha 2 - 8.5 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - skupina A HB Basket Praha 22 - 18.7 5.9 0.0 1.4 0.0 2.8/5 56.9 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A HB Basket 14 - 11.9 3.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.6/3.1 51.2 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga HB Basket 16 - 16.6 4.6 0.0 1.2 0.0 3.8/5.9 64.9 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - MČR-skupina A HB Basket 3 37.0 13.3 4.7 38.9 0.7 14.3 2/2.7 75.0 3.0 16.0
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo HB Basket 2 28.0 8.0 2.5 31.3 0 0.0 3/6 50.0 4.5 1.5
2015/16 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 22 - 7.5 2 /2 100.0 0.6 100.0 1.5/2.1 70.2 2.1 4.7
2015/16 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 9 7.1 1.8 0.7 /1.6 42.9 0.1 16.7 0.1/0.2 50.0 0.8 1.4
2015/16 juniorky U19 - skupina A USK Praha B 13 - 11.4 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.7/4.8 56.5 - -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-off USK Praha 3 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.3
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-off USK Praha 3 - 9.7 1.3 /1.3 100.0 1 100.0 4/4.7 85.7 3.0 6.0
2015/16 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 2 27.5 6.5 2.5 /7 35.7 0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.0 5.5
2016/17 ženy - základní část VSP 1 23.0 6.0 0 /2 0.0 2 40.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 5.0
2016/17 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 20 29.8 8.4 2.2 /5.1 42.2 1 28.4 1.3/1.8 69.4 2.1 10.2
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 20 22.9 12.7 3 /6.6 45.5 1.6 36.9 2.1/2.9 71.9 2.4 14.3
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-off USK Praha 2 33.5 5.5 1.5 /4 37.5 0.5 14.3 1/1 100.0 2.0 7.5
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-off USK Praha 2 37.5 12.5 3.5 /7.5 46.7 1.5 25.0 1/1 100.0 3.0 13.0
2017/18 ženy - základní část VSP 22 24.8 9.8 2.4 /5 48.2 1.3 34.6 1.2/1.8 65.0 1.9 11.4
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 20 24.1 8.8 2.2 /4.3 50.6 1.1 31.8 1.3/2.1 63.4 1.7 13.5
2017/18 ženy - základní část VSP 1 - 14.0 3 /3 100.0 2 100.0 2/2 100.0 1.0 13.0
2017/18 ženy - play-off VSP 6 27.0 10.0 2.7 /5.2 51.6 1.2 30.4 1.2/1.2 100.0 1.3 13.0
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-off USK Praha 3 20.3 9.0 3 /6 50.0 1 60.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 10.0
2017/18 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 2 24.0 6.5 0.5 /2.5 20.0 1.5 25.0 1/2 50.0 2.0 6.5
2018/19 ženy - základní část VSP 22 26.3 9.8 2.7 /5.4 49.6 1.2 33.3 0.9/1 87.0 2.0 11.5
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 22 31.1 13.3 3.4 /7.2 47.2 1.6 36.4 1.5/2 75.6 1.9 17.8
2018/19 ženy - Základní část USK 3 4.7 2.0 0.3 /0.7 50.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.3 2.0
2018/19 ženy - play-off VSP 8 24.3 8.6 2.3 /5.4 41.9 1.1 33.3 0.8/0.8 100.0 2.1 8.1
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off USK Praha 5 31.6 9.8 2.6 /8.6 30.2 1 20.0 1.6/1.8 88.9 3.0 7.8
2019/20 ženy - základní část VSP 17 21.7 7.2 2.2 /3.7 60.3 0.7 25.5 0.6/0.8 84.6 1.7 7.7
2019/20 ženy - Základní část CHO 18 25.8 5.3 1.1 /3.3 33.3 0.6 17.2 1.2/1.6 78.6 2.1 4.8
2019/20 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXV. ročník CHO 1 27.0 5.0 0 /1 0.0 1 25.0 2/2 100.0 2.0 6.0
2019/20 ženy - skupina B CHO 3 21.3 9.7 1.3 /3.3 40.0 1.7 35.7 2/2 100.0 3.7 9.3
2020/21 ženy - základní část VSP 2 21.5 11.0 3 /4 75.0 1 33.3 2/2.5 80.0 3.5 14.0
2020/21 ženy - základní část SLA 18 24.9 10.0 2.3 /5.5 41.4 1.3 35.8 1.4/1.7 86.7 2.5 9.4
2020/21 ženy - Český pohár žen SLA 2 21.0 5.5 2 /6 33.3 0.5 14.3 0/0 0.0 1.0 5.0
2020/21 ženy - Play off SLA 2 23.0 7.0 1.5 /3.5 42.9 1 33.3 1/1 100.0 3.0 6.5
2021/22 ženy - základní část SLA 16 25.1 8.4 1.6 /5.1 30.9 1.2 38.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.4 9.3
2021/22 ženy - play-off SLA 4 21.8 7.8 1.3 /5.3 23.8 1.5 30.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 2.8 4.5
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník SLA 1 23.0 5.0 1 /4 25.0 1 25.0 0/0 0.0 4.0 -3.0
2021/22 ženy - o 5. - 8. místo SLA 4 22.3 11.8 3.5 /7.3 48.3 1 33.3 1.8/2 87.5 2.3 11.0
Průměr za kariéru 42.7 13.9 9.1 2.6 137.7 0.8 102.4 1.3/2.1 298.9 2.2 6.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 BK Havířov 19. 4. 2015 2014/15
2B body 10 Aritma Praha 10. 1. 2015 2014/15
3B body 4 TJ Sokol Kladno 6. 10. 2014 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 10 Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 15. 1. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 7 STR 20. 2. 2021 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 12 Studánka Pardubice 24. 2. 2019 2018/19
Body 33 TJ Sokol Kladno 6. 10. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 37 STR 20. 2. 2021 2020/21
Asistence 11 Sokol Nusle 14. 2. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Basket Slovanka 10 24:04 10.3 3.5 55.6 1.0 47.6 0.3/0.7 42.9 1.5
Žabiny Brno B 9 25:03 10.2 1.4 37.1 2.0 40.9 1.3/1.6 85.7 2.1
Sokol Pečky 9 23:23 10.1 3.0 57.4 1.1 37.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.6
OVA 9 24:36 9.6 1.8 43.2 1.3 36.4 2.0/2.2 90.0 2.3
TRU 10 20:45 8.3 1.5 36.6 1.1 35.5 2.0/2.3 87.0 1.6
BA Sparta Praha 8 23:41 10.4 1.8 41.2 1.1 36.0 3.5/4.4 80.0 2.8
KARA Trutnov 9 29:17 8.8 2.3 52.5 0.9 26.7 1.4/2.3 61.9 2.1
Sokol Nusle 5 22:56 14.6 4.0 74.1 1.8 47.4 1.2/2.4 50.0 2.0
KPB 12 23:53 6.1 1.1 23.6 1.0 22.6 0.9/1.2 78.6 2.6
BSK KP Brno 8 20:27 9.0 2.5 57.1 1.0 38.1 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.8
Žabiny Brno 8 27:26 8.9 1.5 31.6 1.9 35.7 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.4
B. Jablonec n. N. 7 25:45 10.0 2.9 48.8 1.3 33.3 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.9
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 7 27:52 9.9 2.9 47.6 1.0 38.9 1.1/2.0 57.1 1.6
CHO 6 25:30 11.0 3.0 42.9 1.0 27.3 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 8 29:51 8.1 2.3 30.5 0.8 17.1 1.4/1.8 78.6 2.5
DBaK 5 0:00 12.6 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.6/3.6 44.4 3.4
BK Strakonice 10 17:46 6.2 1.7 45.9 0.5 18.5 1.3/1.6 81.3 0.9
STR 6 23:43 10.0 2.3 50.0 1.2 41.2 1.8/1.8 100.0 2.3
KARA Trutnov 7 2:31 8.4 1.7 75.0 0.7 100.0 2.9/3.3 87.0 3.1
Studánka Pardubice 7 22:33 8.0 3.0 63.6 0.3 11.8 1.1/1.9 61.5 2.4
BA Sparta 5 0:00 11.0 3.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.0/5.2 38.5 2.8
HKR 7 21:40 7.7 2.0 40.0 1.1 50.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 2.3
VALOSUN Brno 4 12:11 13.3 4.3 100.0 1.3 55.6 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
Basket Slovanka 5 22:44 10.4 3.0 53.6 0.8 21.1 2.0/3.4 58.8 3.2
BK Havířov 5 17:40 9.8 3.8 73.1 0.4 22.2 1.0/1.4 71.4 1.6
Havířov 5 22:36 9.4 1.8 40.9 1.8 47.4 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.2
VALOSUN Brno 8 19:48 5.8 1.4 36.7 0.9 35.0 0.4/0.6 60.0 1.1
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 23.0 7.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 2.5
SBŠ Ostrava 6 21:31 7.7 1.7 40.0 1.0 30.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.2
USK Praha 4 0:00 11.3 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.8
HB Aritma 5 30:45 8.8 1.6 36.4 1.6 38.1 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.8
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 14.7 3.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.3/7.0 61.9 4.0
Sokol Nusle 5 29:19 8.8 2.8 51.9 0.8 21.1 0.8/2.0 40.0 1.8
BA Sparta 3 11:09 14.7 2.0 54.5 2.0 66.7 4.7/5.7 82.4 2.7
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 14.7 4.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 3.0
Žabiny Brno 5 19:10 8.6 1.8 37.5 1.2 37.5 1.4/2.4 58.3 2.2
SLO 6 22:45 7.2 1.0 27.3 1.3 34.8 1.2/1.7 70.0 2.7
Loko Karlovy Vary 6 0:00 7.2 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.3
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 21.0 6.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
BK Česká Lípa 2 0:00 20.5 7.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
BK Strakonice 4 13:51 10.3 2.5 43.5 1.3 33.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 4 15:53 10.3 2.5 43.5 1.5 54.5 0.8/1.5 50.0 3.5
Ško-Energo MB 7 23:37 5.7 2.3 45.7 0.1 6.3 0.7/0.9 83.3 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 4 4:48 9.8 3.5 87.5 0.8 75.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 9.3 3.0 600.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.8 68.4 2.5
OLM 4 24:01 9.0 3.5 46.7 0.5 16.7 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
USK 6 24:26 5.8 1.5 36.0 0.5 17.6 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 17.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 5.0/9.5 52.6 3.0
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 8.8 2.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
SŠMH Brno 2 0:00 17.5 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 4.0
BA Sparta 5 25:34 7.0 1.8 50.0 0.8 36.4 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.8
BK Strakonice 5 0:00 6.6 2.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 2.2
B. Jablonec n. N. 4 22:48 8.3 2.3 50.0 1.3 35.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
DBaK 2 0:00 16.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 2.5
BenU13G 4 0:00 7.5 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.8
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 14:49 14.5 1.5 50.0 2.5 50.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 3.5
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 9.7 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 9.7 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
SLA 3 27:29 9.7 2.3 63.6 1.3 23.5 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.7
HB Basket Praha 2 10:41 13.0 1.5 17.6 2.0 33.3 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.5
USK Praha B 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
ZAB 7 22:08 3.4 0.7 19.2 0.3 11.8 1.1/1.6 72.7 3.0
BSK Jičín 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava U13 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 4.0
Baník Most 1 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 9.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 2 22:00 9.0 3.0 75.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.0
DBaK 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.5 53.3 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
DBaK 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/14.0 57.1 4.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 23:07 12.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 20.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
DBaK 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Valosun KP Brno 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Slovan Litoměřice 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SŠMH Brno 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
Loko Krnov 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Havířov 2 25:25 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
MČR 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Bra U13G 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články