Natálie Rašková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
BK Havířov
Výška
168 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
481
Procento vítězství
53.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D BK Havířov 14 - 7.3 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.1 41.4 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga B BK Havířov 8 - 6.9 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.3 38.9 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - skupina B BK Havířov 4 - 9.3 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina C BK Havířov 14 - 9.7 3.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.1/4.2 49.2 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina D BK Havířov 14 - 13.6 5.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.7/4 42.9 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - liga skupina B BK Havířov 10 - 9.1 3.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.3/4.5 51.1 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga B BK Havířov 8 - 14.4 5.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 2/3.9 51.6 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - play-out B BK Havířov 4 - 7.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/2.8 72.7 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 10 - 5.0 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - skupina B BK Havířov 21 - 8.9 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.4/2.8 51.7 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - zákl. skupina C BK Havířov 14 - 14.7 4.7 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.7/5.2 52.1 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga SBŠ Ostrava 15 - 10.1 2.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.6/2.6 61.5 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - play-off B BK Havířov 2 - 18.5 6 0.0 0.5 0.0 5/6 83.3 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 1 - 4.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - play-off BK Havířov 4 - 18.3 4.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 6.5/10 65.0 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A SBŠ Ostrava 3 37.3 7.7 0.7 11.1 1 30.0 3.3/5.3 62.5 3.0 4.7
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Mistrovství o 5.-8. místo SBŠ Ostrava 1 23.0 11.0 4 44.4 0 0.0 3/7 42.9 2.0 12.0
2014/15 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 21 - 7.6 2.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.4/3.4 71.8 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 20 18.7 4.6 1.5 /3.7 39.7 0.2 10.7 1.2/2.1 57.1 2.0 0.7
2014/15 kadetky U17 - skupina B BK Havířov 12 - 11.8 4 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/1.9 65.2 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - play-off SBŠ Ostrava 3 20.3 3.0 1 /4.3 23.1 0.3 20.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -3.3
2014/15 kadetky U17 - play-off SBŠ Ostrava 5 - 6.0 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 2.8/3.6 77.8 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - play-off BK Havířov 3 - 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2015/16 ženy - Základní část OVA 4 7.0 0.5 0.3 /0.5 50.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 0.8 -0.5
2015/16 ženy - skupina B Havířov 3 - 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Havířov 22 - 9.0 2.2 /2.2 100.0 1 100.0 1.7/2.6 65.5 3.0 5.1
2015/16 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 20 26.7 5.7 1.6 /4.3 37.6 0.6 27.5 0.9/1.8 48.6 3.4 3.4
2015/16 juniorky U19 - skupina B BK Havířov 3 - 10.3 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2015/16 ženy - skupina B2 Havířov 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 6 33.7 7.7 2 /4.5 44.4 0.3 22.2 2.7/4.2 64.0 2.5 13.2
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-off B BK Havířov 1 - 7.0 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2015/16 ženy - Play out OVA 2 8.5 2.0 1 /1.5 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 5.0
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-off BK Havířov 1 - 7.0 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2016/17 ženy - skupina B Havířov 7 - 8.0 2.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 2/2.6 77.8 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 22 33.9 8.8 2.2 /5.6 39.8 0.8 25.7 1.9/2.9 65.6 2.3 10.8
2016/17 ženy - Základní část OVA 22 14.2 2.7 0.4 /1.5 26.5 0.5 44.0 0.4/0.7 56.3 1.7 1.9
2016/17 ženy - skupina B2 (o 5.-7. místo) Havířov 1 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-off SBŠ Ostrava 1 30.0 5.0 0 /5 0.0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0 1.0 8.0
2016/17 ženy - Play out OVA 1 8.0 6.0 0 /1 0.0 2 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 7.0
2016/17 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR SBŠ Ostrava 2 22.0 3.0 1.5 /4.5 33.3 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 3.5 1.0
2017/18 ženy - základní část Havířov 12 22.6 4.2 0.9 /3 30.6 0.3 25.0 1.6/2.1 76.0 2.3 4.2
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 21 22.6 4.6 1.4 /3.6 38.2 0.3 18.8 1/1.3 75.0 2.0 7.4
2017/18 ženy - Základní část OVA 22 20.6 2.6 0.7 /2.2 31.3 0.2 16.0 0.7/1 65.2 2.3 1.0
2017/18 ženy - základní část OVA 2 7.0 3.0 1.5 /1.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -
2017/18 ženy - play-off Havířov 1 23.0 5.0 1 /6 16.7 1 33.3 0/0 0.0 2.0 5.0
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-off SBŠ Ostrava 3 24.7 3.0 0.7 /2 33.3 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.3 7.0
2017/18 ženy - Play out OVA 6 24.5 6.3 1.3 /3.8 34.8 0.7 33.3 1.7/2 83.3 2.3 7.7
2017/18 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR SBŠ Ostrava 2 20.0 2.0 0.5 /2 25.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 4.5 -2.0
2018/19 ženy - základní část Havířov 13 29.1 10.2 2.9 /7.5 38.8 0.7 23.7 2.3/4.1 56.6 3.4 8.6
2018/19 ženy - Základní část OVA 16 30.6 8.3 2 /5 40.0 0.9 35.0 1.6/2.3 72.2 2.5 9.5
2018/19 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXIV. ročník OVA 1 - 4.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 1.0
2018/19 ženy - play-out Havířov 2 31.5 11.0 3 /8.5 35.3 1 25.0 2/2.5 80.0 4.0 13.0
2018/19 ženy - Play out OVA 4 26.5 8.5 2.8 /4 68.8 0.5 33.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5 9.3
2020/21 ženy - základní část Havířov 2 27.5 6.0 1.5 /4 37.5 0.5 16.7 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0 13.0
2020/21 ženy - základní část OVA 15 24.8 5.8 1.1 /3.5 32.7 0.6 25.7 1.7/2.8 61.9 1.9 5.1
2021/22 ženy - základní část OVA 7 19.9 2.0 0.3 /2.6 11.1 0 0.0 1.4/1.7 83.3 1.9 -
2021/22 ženy - play-off OVA 1 17.0 4.0 0 /0 0.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0 4.0 -
2021/22 ženy - základní část Havířov 2 11.5 0.0 0 /1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 4.5
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník Havířov 1 25.0 7.0 1 /2 50.0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0 1.0 7.0
Průměr za kariéru 46.3 12.2 7.4 2.2 124.1 0.5 79.9 1.5/2.5 319.9 2.3 2.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 14 BK Brandýs n.L. 13. 4. 2014 2013/14
2B body 11 Jiskra Kyjov 6. 10. 2012 2012/13
3B body 5 BK Brandýs n. L. 2. 4. 2014 2013/14
Obranné doskoky 8 USK Praha 21. 1. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 3 TRU 5. 12. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 10 TRU 5. 12. 2018 2018/19
Body 27 Jiskra Kyjov 6. 10. 2012 2012/13
Užitečnost 28 BK Strakonice 7. 1. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 13 BK Žďár n. S. 16. 4. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
FM 6 0:00 16.8 6.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 1.7
SBŠ Ostrava 6 0:00 16.7 5.5 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.7/6.2 59.5 3.2
Studánka Pardubice 11 0:00 8.5 2.1 287.5 0.8 150.0 1.9/2.7 70.0 3.3
STR 16 20:18 4.6 1.1 51.4 0.4 26.1 1.2/1.6 76.0 2.2
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 18.3 4.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 6.5/10.0 65.0 1.8
BK Strakonice 8 28:48 8.6 1.8 41.2 1.4 37.9 1.0/1.8 57.1 2.6
USK Praha 10 3:09 6.5 1.7 188.9 0.1 100.0 2.8/4.2 66.7 3.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.8/5.8 65.2 3.3
BSK KP Brno 6 24:08 10.3 2.7 48.5 0.8 27.8 2.5/3.2 78.9 2.8
Valosun Brno 4 0:00 15.5 6.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
Basket Slovanka 5 0:00 12.2 3.2 266.7 0.8 133.3 3.4/5.4 63.0 2.8
USK Praha 13 23:15 4.7 1.3 29.3 0.2 15.4 1.6/2.2 72.4 3.3
Basket Slovanka 9 26:30 6.7 1.9 45.9 0.3 20.0 1.9/3.3 56.7 2.7
Loko Krnov 4 0:00 13.3 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/5.8 39.1 2.0
Valosun KP Brno 4 0:00 12.5 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.8 44.4 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 5 0:00 10.0 3.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.2/2.8 78.6 1.8
SLO 10 16:06 4.9 0.6 30.0 0.9 52.9 1.0/1.2 83.3 0.6
KARA Trutnov 8 28:27 6.0 2.1 34.7 0.3 9.1 1.0/1.6 61.5 2.3
B. Jablonec n. N. 7 22:50 6.7 2.4 54.8 0.4 16.7 0.6/1.0 57.1 2.3
Sokol H. Králové 8 27:13 5.8 2.0 42.1 0.1 5.9 1.4/2.6 52.4 2.4
VALOSUN Brno 5 0:00 8.8 1.8 128.6 0.8 100.0 2.8/4.0 70.0 2.6
BK Frýdek-Místek U19 4 0:00 10.8 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.5
Sokol Nusle 6 23:06 7.0 1.5 27.3 0.8 35.7 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.2
VALOSUN Brno 8 25:45 5.1 1.0 33.3 0.8 30.0 0.9/1.1 77.8 2.1
TRU 11 22:41 3.7 1.0 32.4 0.4 23.5 0.6/0.9 70.0 2.2
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.3
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 0:00 9.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.8 47.4 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 9 23:23 4.2 0.9 34.8 0.1 16.7 2.1/3.3 63.3 2.3
ZAB 11 19:34 3.4 0.7 27.6 0.4 28.6 0.8/1.4 60.0 2.6
SBŠ Ostrava "B" 2 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.5
SLA 9 19:07 4.0 0.7 24.0 0.6 33.3 1.0/1.6 64.3 1.6
SBŠ Ostrava 4 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.8 44.4 3.8
BA Sparta 6 5:49 5.8 1.5 90.0 0.5 42.9 1.3/2.2 61.5 2.7
SŠMH Brno 8 23:57 4.4 1.3 28.6 0.4 20.0 0.8/1.6 46.2 2.1
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 11.3 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/5.3 43.8 3.0
Lokomotiva Krnov 3 0:00 11.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 0.7
BK Strakonice 6 0:00 5.5 2.0 200.0 0.2 100.0 1.0/1.2 85.7 1.8
KARA Trutnov 5 0:00 6.6 2.0 200.0 0.6 150.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 2.6
KPB 9 18:39 3.7 0.4 16.7 0.6 35.7 1.1/1.8 62.5 1.8
BK Lvice Litoměřice 5 0:00 6.4 1.8 450.0 0.8 200.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 2.8
Sokol Pečky 3 24:48 10.3 3.0 50.0 0.3 25.0 3.3/4.7 71.4 3.0
Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 10.0 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 2.0
SŠMH Brno 4 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/3.8 60.0 2.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 4 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 2.0
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Frisco Brno 4 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.0
CHO 3 27:55 8.7 2.3 53.8 0.7 40.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 2.7
BK Brno B 3 0:00 8.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 5 24:59 5.2 1.4 46.7 0.2 10.0 1.8/2.4 75.0 1.4
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 6.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.8
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 8.0 1.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.0
HKR 10 14:59 2.4 0.3 15.8 0.4 28.6 0.6/0.9 66.7 1.1
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 11.5 2.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
SŠMH Brno 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.8
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
Aritma Praha 3 29:55 7.7 1.7 55.6 0.7 28.6 2.3/4.0 58.3 3.3
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
HB Basket 2 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 1.0
Panter Javorník 3 0:00 6.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 1.7
Žabiny Brno B 3 27:04 6.0 2.3 31.8 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 2.3
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 30:47 8.5 2.5 29.4 0.5 50.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
Sokol Nusle 2 30:25 7.5 1.5 27.3 1.5 42.9 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
USK 8 13:25 1.8 0.5 44.4 0.1 14.3 0.4/0.5 75.0 2.1
BA Sparta 2 30:38 6.0 1.5 27.3 0.5 25.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
OLM 2 27:41 6.0 2.0 40.0 0.5 50.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
DBaK 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Žďár nad Sáz 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové "B" 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Pod 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
Lokomotiva Liberec 2 13:19 1.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VSP 2 11:02 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 16:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0