Filip Novotný

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
GBA Fio banka J. Hradec
Výška
193 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
251
Procento vítězství
65.3%
Počet klubů
8

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 1 - 2.0 0 0 2/6 33.3 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 15 - 9.9 4.2 0 1.5/2.2 69.7 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - divize A BK Kladno 8 - 13.6 4.9 0.9 1.3/2.8 45.5 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B Sokol Pražský 14 - 5.9 2.1 0.4 0.4/0.8 54.5 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 3 - 7.0 3.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Sokol Pražský 14 - 8.9 3.5 0.3 1/1.8 56.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 6 - 9.3 3.5 0.5 0.8/1.5 55.6 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A BC Benešov 18 - 13.6 4.2 0.9 2.3/3.7 61.2 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 14 18.6 10.8 3.1 /5.5 1.2 1/1.6 60.9 1.9 10.8
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 3 22.7 10.7 3.7 /5.3 0.7 1.3/2.3 57.1 0.7 9.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 28.7 18.7 5.3 /9.3 1.7 3/3.7 81.8 2.7 17.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Žižkov 2 16.0 12.0 2.5 /3 2 1/1 100.0 0.5 14.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 2 5.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -2.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A GBA B 5 - 19.8 5.4 2.2 2.4/3 80.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out A GBA B 1 - 16.0 4 1 5/10 50.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo GBA 4 20.5 8.5 1.5 /4 1.3 1.8/2.5 70.0 0.5 6.8
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ GBA 9 17.0 5.4 0.9 /2.6 1.1 0.3/0.6 60.0 1.3 3.1
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část GBA EU 17 21.9 9.6 1.2 /3 2 1.1/1.9 57.6 1.6 8.8
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo GBA 6 15.7 4.5 0.7 /1.3 0.8 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0 2.5
2018/19 muži - Play Off GBA 6 14.3 4.7 0.7 /1.8 1 0.3/0.5 66.7 1.5 1.7
2018/19 muži - play-off A Sokol Žižkov 2 - 13.0 1.5 3 1/3 33.3 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off GBA EU 4 21.8 6.0 1.5 /3.5 0.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5 2.8
2018/19 muži - Baráž o KNBL GBA 2 21.5 14.0 3.5 /6.5 1 4/6.5 61.5 3.0 8.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR GBA EU 2 23.5 9.0 1.5 /3.5 1.5 1.5/2 75.0 4.5 4.5
2019/20 muži - skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec B 8 - 24.6 3.4 5 2.9/4 71.9 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ JHR 12 25.3 12.8 1.5 /3.7 2.8 1.5/2.3 64.3 1.8 10.1
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník JHR 2 25.5 6.0 1 /4 1 1/1 100.0 1.0 8.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo JHR 1 25.0 30.0 3 /5 8 0/0 0.0 3.0 39.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD JHR 2 31.0 21.0 4.5 /7.5 3.5 1.5/2 75.0 2.5 20.0
2021/22 muži - Základní část JHR 8 23.1 7.8 1.3 /3.1 1.6 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.6 1.8
Průměr za kariéru 17.6 10.6 10.6 2.7 1.3 1.3/2.1 163.7 1.8 3.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 USK 29. 9. 2021
2B body 5 UNL 2. 10. 2021
3B body 5 OLO 17. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 USK 29. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 5 BRN 22. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 7 USK 29. 9. 2021
Body 19 UNL 2. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 12 UNL 2. 10. 2021
Asistence 4 BRN 22. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BC Kolín 6. 12. 2015 2015/16
2B body 10 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6. 12. 2017 2017/18
3B body 9 Sokol Kbely 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 8 BK Loko Plzeň 16. 2. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 5 SP BASKET 4. 12. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 10 SP BASKET 4. 12. 2019 2019/20
Body 38 BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 15. 2. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 39 ZLN 7. 2. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 10 VYS 24. 1. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 Základní část OLO 32:43 18 1 50.0 5 33.3 1/2 50.0
22. 9. 2021 Základní část BRN 25:49 8 1 20.0 2 16.7 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 Základní část HKR 20:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 9. 2021 Základní část USK 24:46 9 2 50.0 1 12.5 2/2 100.0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část UNL 33:19 19 5 71.4 3 42.9 0/0 0
6. 10. 2021 Základní část OPA 24:32 5 1 33.3 1 33.3 0/2 0.0
9. 10. 2021 Základní část KOL 6:51 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 Základní část DEC 16:55 3 0 0.0 1 14.3 0/0 0
Celkem 8 185:23 62 10 40.0 13 22.0 3/6 50.0
Průměr 8 23:10 7.8 1.3 40.0 1.6 22.0 0.4/0.8 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 13.0 5.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.6/3.4 76.5 1.8
Synthesia Pardubice 5 24:38 12.6 3.8 52.8 1.0 20.8 2.0/2.6 76.9 2.2
Sokol pražský 8 21:20 7.9 1.0 42.1 1.5 33.3 1.4/2.3 61.1 1.9
BC Benešov 2 0:00 24.0 3.5 0.0 4.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 24.0 6.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 18:27 7.3 1.0 42.9 1.5 40.9 0.8/1.5 55.6 2.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 22.0 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 1.5
STRABAG Zlín 2 26:18 21.5 2.5 55.6 5.5 42.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 14.0 4.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
SAM Brno 2 23:21 20.5 3.0 54.5 4.5 60.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 6 14:40 6.8 0.8 38.5 1.5 25.7 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 5 21:03 8.0 2.4 63.2 0.6 27.3 1.4/3.0 46.7 1.0
LJH 4 22:31 9.5 2.0 57.1 1.3 22.7 1.8/2.3 77.8 1.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 18:10 12.7 2.3 46.7 2.7 44.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 38.0 5.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 -
Bra 2 0:00 18.5 2.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 37.0 5.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 14:53 6.2 0.8 50.0 1.0 21.4 1.5/2.7 56.3 1.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 32.0 10.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BK Děčín A 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
PLZ 3 23:31 10.0 1.0 50.0 2.7 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BC Nový Jičín 1 33:39 29.0 7.0 63.6 4.0 36.4 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
USK 4 16:48 6.8 0.5 33.3 1.5 54.5 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.8
BA Sparta Praha 2 17:38 13.5 4.5 50.0 1.0 40.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 13.0 1.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 24.0 3.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 4 15:54 5.5 0.3 20.0 1.3 31.3 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.3
VYS 2 26:48 11.0 1.0 33.3 3.0 35.3 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 1.0
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 21.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
SP BASKET 5 16:54 4.0 0.6 37.5 0.8 25.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.6
ŠSK Slaný 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
UNL 1 33:19 19.0 5.0 71.4 3.0 42.9 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
OLO 1 32:43 18.0 1.0 50.0 5.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Basketbal Olomouc 2 12:57 8.5 1.0 40.0 2.0 57.1 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 26:15 17.0 4.0 44.4 2.0 100.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 28:49 16.0 5.0 62.5 2.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 27:33 16.0 4.0 50.0 2.0 66.7 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
VYS 1 0:00 16.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 17:11 3.8 0.8 27.3 0.8 27.3 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 26:37 15.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 40.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 4 11:04 3.8 0.8 100.0 0.8 27.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.0
HKR 2 20:11 7.0 1.5 33.3 1.0 28.6 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 0.3
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
SNAK A 2 15:46 6.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 37.5 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 16:43 3.7 0.7 40.0 0.7 20.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
PCE 2 16:28 5.5 0.5 33.3 1.0 33.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 14:26 11.0 4.0 57.1 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
OLM 1 16:37 10.0 2.0 100.0 2.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 9:09 5.0 1.5 75.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
USK 1 24:46 9.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 12.5 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Opava B 1 28:32 9.0 2.0 22.2 1.0 16.7 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
NH Ostrava 1 16:28 8.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BRN 1 25:49 8.0 1.0 20.0 2.0 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 -
USK Praha B 4 10:55 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
USK Praha 5 0:00 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.8
OPA 1 24:32 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 33.3 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
DEC 1 16:55 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
NBK 1 22:28 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 4:03 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 1 4:43 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 1 6:51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články