Radek Farský

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
BK Opava
Výška
195 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
439
Procento vítězství
58.8%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B USK Praha 10 - 2.5 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.2 58.3 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 4 - 1.3 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B USK Praha 12 - 9.2 3.6 /3.6 100.0 0 0.0 2/4.6 43.6 2.9 3.7
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A USK Praha 8 - 11.3 4.5 /4.5 100.0 0 0.0 2.3/4.8 47.4 4.1 4.6
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina A USK Praha 14 - 6.5 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2 46.4 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B USK Praha 13 - 16.2 6.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 2/3.5 57.8 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 5 - 9.2 3.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.6/2.6 61.5 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 12 - 6.8 1.7 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.7/3 55.6 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A USK Praha 8 - 15.8 5.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 4/6.1 65.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off USK Praha 3 - 19.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 3/6.3 47.4 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 5 22.6 17.2 5 36.2 0.4 9.1 6/9.4 63.8 3.6 10.4
2012/13 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B USK Praha 2 26.0 10.5 3 42.9 0.5 20.0 3/6 50.0 4.5 7.0
2012/13 žáci U15 - MČR o pořadí USK Praha 2 33.0 20.0 7.5 42.9 0.5 50.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 4.0 18.5
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 5 - 1.2 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B USK Praha 7 - 13.3 3.6 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.7/3.6 76.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 4 - 9.8 1.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 14 - 17.8 4.9 0.0 1.6 0.0 3.4/5.5 61.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 1 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 16 - 4.4 0.9 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.9/1.8 53.6 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 5 - 4.4 0.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.2/1.2 100.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část USK 14 9.1 2.4 0.3 /0.9 30.8 0.5 35.0 0.3/0.6 44.4 1.6 1.7
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 21 - 15.2 3.7 /3.7 100.0 1.3 100.0 3.9/5 78.1 2.7 11.4
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 9.3 4.7 1.3 /2.3 57.1 0.7 66.7 0/0.3 0.0 2.0 2.7
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 4 - 12.5 3 /3 100.0 1.3 100.0 2.8/6.3 44.0 3.8 5.3
2015/16 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 9.5 6.5 1 /1.5 66.7 1 50.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0 8.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část USK 22 25.8 14.2 2.8 /5.7 49.2 1.9 43.3 2.8/3.2 87.3 2.5 16.5
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A USK Praha B 6 7.0 2.2 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0.5 42.9 0/0 0.0 1.7 2.5
2016/17 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo USK Praha B 3 27.7 15.3 2.7 /6 44.4 2.3 46.7 3/3.7 81.8 3.0 13.3
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 24.7 13.7 2.7 /5.7 47.1 2.3 50.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.7 14.7
2016/17 junioři U19 - Kofola Mistrovství ČR USK 2 31.5 11.0 3 /9.5 31.6 1 28.6 2/4.5 44.4 3.0 10.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ USK Praha B 12 24.3 10.3 2 /5.1 39.3 1.3 35.6 2.3/2.5 90.0 3.2 8.6
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část USK 22 25.3 17.8 3.6 /6.6 54.8 1.9 33.9 4.8/5.8 82.7 2.5 20.1
2017/18 muži - Základní část USK 11 7.5 2.4 0.5 /1.5 31.3 0.2 100.0 0.9/1.4 66.7 1.6 1.9
2017/18 muži - základní část USK 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo USK Praha B 1 26.0 16.0 1 /9 11.1 4 66.7 2/2 100.0 4.0 10.0
2017/18 muži - Skupina A2 USK 2 4.5 1.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0.5 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off USK 2 25.0 14.0 2 /5 40.0 1.5 23.1 5.5/6.5 84.6 3.0 16.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 29.0 22.0 3.5 /8 43.8 3 40.0 6/6 100.0 2.5 22.5
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník BRN 2 32.5 19.0 3.5 /7.5 46.7 2.5 41.7 4.5/7 64.3 3.5 17.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo LJH 3 14.7 7.0 0 /1.3 0.0 2 60.0 1/2 50.0 2.0 7.0
2018/19 muži - Play Off LJH 4 23.5 9.8 1.5 /3 50.0 1.3 26.3 3/3.3 92.3 3.0 9.0
2018/19 muži - Baráž o KNBL LJH 2 27.5 7.0 1 /3.5 28.6 0.5 11.1 3.5/5 70.0 4.0 3.5
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ JHR 5 22.6 7.8 1.2 /2.6 46.2 1.4 33.3 1.2/1.6 75.0 3.2 4.0
2019/20 muži - Základní část BRN 22 25.5 11.2 1.9 /4.5 42.9 1.6 31.0 2.6/3 87.7 3.0 10.2
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BRN 2 21.0 6.0 1 /6 16.7 0.5 16.7 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.0 1.5
2019/20 muži - skupina A2 BRN 5 18.2 9.0 1.8 /4 45.0 0.6 18.8 3.6/5.2 69.2 2.6 8.0
2020/21 muži - základní část BRN 21 25.7 12.9 2 /4.1 47.1 2.3 40.7 2.1/2.7 77.2 3.4 11.7
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár BRN 3 15.7 7.3 0.3 /1.7 20.0 2 54.5 0.7/1 66.7 2.3 9.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina A1 BRN 10 20.3 8.1 1.2 /2.9 41.4 1.5 29.4 1.2/1.6 75.0 2.6 4.1
2020/21 muži - Play off BRN 10 17.8 6.1 0.8 /1.9 42.1 1 23.8 1.5/2.2 68.2 2.2 2.9
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník USK 1 27.0 19.0 2 50.0 3 50.0 6/7 85.7 4.0 19.0
2021/22 muži - Skupina A1 USK 12 20.7 6.3 1.1 /3.1 35.1 0.8 21.7 1.7/2 83.3 2.8 3.6
2021/22 muži - Předkolo PO USK 2 28.0 6.0 2 /3 66.7 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 3.5 2.5
2021/22 muži - Play off USK 5 23.8 9.4 1.4 /3 46.7 1.4 21.2 2.4/2.8 85.7 4.6 4.2
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 2 35.0 22.0 4.5 /8 56.3 3 28.6 4/4.5 88.9 3.5 22.0
Průměr za kariéru 30.5 12.3 10.2 2.4 142.4 1.0 115.4 2.2/3.2 269.8 2.7 6.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 OLO 6. 11. 2022
2B body 7 PCE 19. 11. 2022
3B body 5 BC Nový Jičín 21. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 9 BASKET Brno U23 11. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 BC Nový Jičín 21. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 10 BASKET Brno U23 11. 11. 2022
Body 30 BC Nový Jičín 21. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 30 BC Nový Jičín 21. 10. 2022
Asistence 4 BASKET Brno U23 11. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 17 GBA 4. 3. 2018 2017/18
2B body 13 Basket Poděbrady 27. 10. 2012 2012/13
3B body 6 PCE 18. 2. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 10 Levharti Chomutov 22. 2. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 5 Levharti Chomutov 22. 2. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 15 Levharti Chomutov 22. 2. 2017 2016/17
Body 31 Slavoj Litoměřice 7. 1. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 38 Levharti Chomutov 22. 2. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 7 BA Nymburk 18. 1. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
1. 10. 2022 Základní část NBK 17:13 4 1 25.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
5. 10. 2022 Základní část KOL 13:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 Základní část SKS 18:45 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
15. 10. 2022 Základní část HKR 10:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 35:42 30 5 62.5 5 41.7 5/5 100.0
22. 10. 2022 Základní část USK 4:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 10. 2022 Základní část BRN 13:00 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 Základní část OLO 10:06 5 0 0.0 0 0.0 5/5 100.0
11. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 34:04 14 4 50.0 1 11.1 3/4 75.0
19. 11. 2022 Základní část PCE 27:19 21 7 63.6 2 40.0 1/2 50.0
26. 11. 2022 Základní část UNL 11:20 7 0 0.0 1 33.3 4/4 100.0
Celkem 11 196:05 83 18 48.6 9 20.9 20/26 76.9
Průměr 11 17:49 7.5 1.6 48.6 0.8 20.9 1.8/2.4 76.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
OPA 17 23:22 9.5 1.4 39.3 1.5 28.3 2.1/2.7 78.3 3.2
PCE 16 19:40 9.4 1.8 50.9 1.3 40.4 1.9/2.5 75.0 3.0
OVA 14 18:39 9.9 1.9 65.0 1.4 35.2 2.1/2.7 76.3 2.5
NBK 16 23:44 8.1 1.1 34.6 1.4 33.3 1.7/2.1 79.4 2.7
USK 16 19:28 7.3 1.1 45.9 1.2 27.1 1.6/2.1 75.8 2.7
UNL 11 21:27 10.5 1.7 46.3 1.5 32.7 2.4/2.5 96.3 2.5
KOL 14 18:27 7.0 1.4 39.6 0.9 25.5 1.5/1.8 84.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 28:03 19.2 4.6 45.1 2.0 31.3 4.0/4.4 90.9 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 8 0:00 11.9 3.1 108.7 1.0 100.0 2.6/5.3 50.0 3.8
DEC 11 15:43 7.8 1.0 34.4 1.3 45.2 2.0/2.4 84.6 2.5
Sokol Písek 6 22:39 14.2 2.5 53.6 2.3 35.0 2.2/3.0 72.2 1.5
OLO 9 20:14 9.0 0.7 31.6 1.7 39.5 2.7/3.2 82.8 3.0
HKR 13 18:11 6.2 0.8 37.9 1.2 30.0 1.1/1.8 58.3 2.8
PCE 6 23:32 13.3 1.8 52.4 2.0 52.2 3.7/4.8 75.9 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 5 25:50 15.8 3.2 45.7 1.8 34.6 4.0/4.8 83.3 2.2
BC Nový Jičín 4 31:34 19.5 4.0 44.4 2.8 37.9 3.3/3.8 86.7 3.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 14.4 4.6 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.2/3.4 64.7 3.8
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 6 0:00 12.0 2.8 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.8/5.0 56.7 2.2
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 16.8 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.8/9.8 69.2 4.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 11.6 2.2 137.5 1.8 150.0 1.8/2.2 81.8 1.0
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 11.6 4.2 420.0 0.2 0.0 2.6/5.2 50.0 3.8
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.3 47.4 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 13.5 5.8 230.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 3.8
BK Loko Plzeň 5 14:37 10.6 2.2 64.7 1.2 46.2 2.6/2.8 92.9 2.2
Sokol pražský 6 17:18 8.7 2.2 46.4 1.2 31.8 0.8/1.0 83.3 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 16.7 4.3 162.5 0.7 0.0 6.0/9.3 64.3 4.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 14.7 5.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 4.3
BK Loko Plzeň 3 0:00 14.3 3.3 125.0 1.7 166.7 2.7/2.7 100.0 2.7
BSK Č. Budějovice 3 0:00 12.0 4.7 200.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/6.0 44.4 3.7
SVI 9 21:48 3.8 1.0 32.1 0.3 9.7 0.8/1.2 63.6 2.8
PLZ 5 19:12 6.8 0.8 57.1 1.2 35.3 1.6/1.8 88.9 2.6
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 21:59 17.0 4.0 80.0 2.5 50.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 5 0:00 6.6 1.2 120.0 0.6 150.0 2.4/3.2 75.0 1.6
BC Vysočina 2 20:33 15.0 4.5 56.3 1.5 33.3 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 7.3 1.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 3.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 28:18 14.5 1.0 22.2 3.5 63.6 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
BK Tábor 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 2.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 26.0 8.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 10.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 21.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 4 21:27 5.3 0.8 30.0 0.8 27.3 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.8
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.7
Basketbal Polabí 1 27:46 19.0 1.0 25.0 5.0 62.5 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 3 22:49 6.3 1.7 41.7 0.7 25.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 3.3
Sokol Žižkov 1 22:39 17.0 4.0 44.4 2.0 22.2 3.0/4.0 75.0 5.0
BC Vysočina 2 15:58 7.5 1.0 100.0 1.5 42.9 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Porg Basket 1 0:00 15.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 2.8 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.4/3.0 80.0 1.8
BASKET Brno U23 1 34:04 14.0 4.0 50.0 1.0 11.1 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
SNAK A 1 23:41 13.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 50.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 4.0
BK Pardubice 4 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.8
BK Děčín 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BRN 3 14:26 4.0 0.7 33.3 0.3 16.7 1.7/1.7 100.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.7
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 12:38 4.5 0.5 16.7 0.5 20.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
BK Pardubice 1 13:25 9.0 2.0 33.3 1.0 33.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 15:00 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 3 0:00 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.3
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
LJH 2 8:21 3.0 0.5 25.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
ZLN 1 16:04 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
WBA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKS 1 18:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0

články