Jan Chytil

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Výška
186 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
255
Procento vítězství
72.9%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C Sokol Pražský 3 - 4.7 2.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 5 - 6.4 2.6 0 1.2/3.4 35.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Sokol Pražský 12 - 7.2 3.3 0 0.5/2.2 23.1 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 9 - 10.8 4.8 0 1.2/3.1 39.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Sokol Pražský 8 - 6.1 2.3 0.1 1.3/2.1 58.8 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Sokol Pražský 2 - 3.5 1.5 0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 5 21.8 6.4 2.2 0 2/4.4 45.5 2.8 2.0
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B Sokol Pražský 10 - 4.2 1.9 0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B Sokol Pražský 8 - 9.3 4.3 0.1 0.4/1.3 30.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 11 - 6.7 2.2 0.4 1.3/3.2 40.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Sokol Pražský 3 30.0 3.7 1 0.3 0.7/2.3 28.6 3.7 -3.0
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 29.5 6.5 2.5 0.5 0/2 0.0 4.0 -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 19 - 6.7 2.5 0.3 0.7/1.6 43.3 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Kondoři Liberec 13 - 12.5 5.2 0.4 0.8/2.3 36.7 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Kondoři Liberec 14 - 12.1 4.7 0.6 0.9/2.8 33.3 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 2.7 0.3 0.7 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR-skupina B Kondoři Liberec 3 32.7 10.7 4.7 0.3 0.3/3.7 9.1 2.7 8.7
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 31.5 12.0 4 0.5 2.5/4 62.5 4.5 7.5
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 20 - 3.3 1.2 /1.2 0.1 0.6/1.4 44.4 0.9 1.7
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 1 - 7.0 0 1 4/6 66.7 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 2 - 8.0 4 /4 0 0/2 0.0 1.0 5.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 1 - 20.0 4 3 3/6 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 2 - 13.5 4 0.5 4/7.5 53.3 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 7 - 10.6 2.4 1.4 1.4/2.3 62.5 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 21 17.4 7.1 2.4 /4.3 0.6 0.6/1.2 46.2 1.8 6.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A VYS 4 - 11.8 3.8 1 1.3/3 41.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 11.3 5.3 2.3 /4.3 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0 4.7
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 19.5 5.5 1 /3 1 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 1.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 12 - 11.3 2.8 1.3 1.9/3.3 59.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons C 2 - 8.0 1.5 1 2/3 66.7 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Sokol Žižkov 10 - 17.6 4.9 1.6 3/5.5 54.5 - -
2017/18 muži - Play-off Žižkov Falcons C 1 - 7.0 0 2 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 14 - 20.8 7.1 1.4 2.4/4.6 52.3 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov D 6 - 12.2 2 2.2 1.7/3.2 52.6 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Sokol Žižkov 1 - 17.0 3 2 5/7 71.4 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.1 3.6 9.1 3.2 0.6 1.1/2.5 178.4 2.2 1.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 NH Ostrava 4. 3. 2018 2017/18
2B body 14 Válečníci Děčín 24. 11. 2018 2018/19
3B body 5 USK Praha C 17. 10. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 1. 3. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 3 NH Ostrava 30. 10. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 6 BK Loko Plzeň 1. 3. 2017 2016/17
Body 41 SloVarn U19 25. 11. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 18 BA Sparta Praha 26. 11. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 4 BA Sparta Praha 5. 3. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Válečníci Děčín 7 0:00 17.6 5.7 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.9/3.4 54.2 2.9
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 9 0:00 11.9 3.6 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.4/3.0 48.1 1.8
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 13.8 4.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.5
USK Praha 6 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/3.2 36.8 3.2
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 24.5 5.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 7.0/8.5 82.4 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 9.6 3.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/2.8 28.6 2.2
Sj. BK Litoměřice 5 0:00 9.4 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.2 45.5 2.2
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/3.0 25.0 1.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 6:37 7.5 3.2 90.5 0.3 40.0 0.2/1.2 14.3 1.7
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 21.0 7.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.0
VYS 3 0:00 13.0 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 0.3
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 6 0:00 6.5 2.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.3/3.8 34.8 3.2
USK Praha 5 0:00 7.6 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.4/2.2 63.6 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 12.7 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.3/7.0 47.6 1.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 16:01 15.0 3.5 87.5 2.5 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/4.0 16.7 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 9.7 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 3.3
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 9.3 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 3.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 3.6
Synthesia Pardubice 5 13:00 5.0 2.0 62.5 0.2 14.3 0.4/1.4 28.6 1.6
BK Č. Brod 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0:00 10.5 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 4 8:28 5.0 2.0 61.5 0.3 16.7 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
SAM BŠM Brno 1 0:00 20.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
Sokol Písek 4 8:34 5.0 1.8 53.8 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 3.8 0.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.4/1.6 25.0 1.6
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 5.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 2.3
ŠSK Slaný 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Žižkov Falcons C 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 4.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.3
Sokol Pražský 2 10:44 6.5 3.0 85.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 11:44 6.0 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 18:15 5.5 1.0 28.6 1.0 50.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Stavební fakulta A 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Slavoj Č. Brod 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Josefov 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 0.5
BC Benešov 1 0:00 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
TJ Košíře 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 16:06 2.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BSK Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články