Vojtěch Synáček
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 -
18 let
Aktuální klub
BA Nymburk
Výška
160 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
7
Zápasy
175
Procento vítězství
59.4%
Počet klubů
4
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP II | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 12 | - | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.3 | 25.0 | - | - |
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPII | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L | 14 | - | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E | BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. | 8 | - | 5.9 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4/1.6 | 23.1 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D | BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. | 5 | - | 11.4 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3/6.2 | 48.4 | - | - |
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina D | NAPOS Vysoká n. L. | 4 | - | 8.8 | 3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | - | - |
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina D | BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. | 6 | - | 21.0 | 7.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.8/5.2 | 74.2 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina D | NAPOS Vysoká n. L. | 3 | - | 8.7 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.7/3.3 | 80.0 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C | BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. | 10 | - | 18.1 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.6/5.2 | 69.2 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B | BVK Holice | 10 | - | 19.2 | 7.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.6/4.3 | 60.5 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina C | NAPOS Vysoká n. L. | 2 | - | 27.0 | 8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 6.5/7.5 | 86.7 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B | BA Nymburk | 14 | 19.0 | 8.9 | 2.1 /4.6 | 44.6 | 1 | 25.9 | 1.7/2.1 | 80.0 | 1.9 | 5.6 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B | Basket Poděbrady | 10 | - | 12.6 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.7 | 66.7 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out B | Basket Poděbrady | 6 | - | 14.7 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.3/4.8 | 69.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A | BA Nymburk | 8 | 22.9 | 7.8 | 1.4 /3.8 | 36.7 | 0.9 | 17.1 | 2.4/3.6 | 65.5 | 1.6 | 3.6 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off | BA Nymburk | 2 | 14.5 | 6.5 | 1 /3 | 33.3 | 1 | 40.0 | 1.5/2 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - MČR | BA Nymburk | 2 | 21.5 | 6.5 | 1 /2 | 50.0 | 1 | 40.0 | 1.5/4 | 37.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 2 | - | 10.5 | 1.5 /1.5 | 100.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 4.5/5 | 90.0 | 3.5 | 6.5 |
2023/24 muži - skupina B | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 10 | - | 8.9 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.1 | 71.4 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A | BA Nymburk | 14 | 26.5 | 17.4 | 3.6 /7 | 52.0 | 1.7 | 38.1 | 5/5.9 | 84.3 | 2.4 | 16.6 |
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 16 | 20.9 | 11.0 | 2.3 /4.4 | 52.1 | 1.3 | 38.5 | 2.6/3.3 | 80.8 | 2.3 | 9.3 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A | BA Nymburk | 8 | 25.5 | 13.9 | 2.9 /7.1 | 40.4 | 1.3 | 27.0 | 4.4/6.3 | 70.0 | 2.0 | 13.8 |
2023/24 muži - play-out 13.-20.místo | Basketbal Polabí | 6 | 13.5 | 5.3 | 0.8 /1.3 | 62.5 | 1 | 42.9 | 0.7/1 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 7.8 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | BA Nymburk | 2 | 23.0 | 13.5 | 2.5 /4 | 62.5 | 0.5 | 11.1 | 7/10 | 70.0 | 1.0 | 18.5 |
Průměr za kariéru | 24.9 | 8.9 | 11.0 | 3.2 | 76.3 | 0.8 | 54.4 | 2.3/3.3 | 203.9 | 2.1 | 4.1 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 11 | Válečníci Děčín | 2. 12. 2023 |
2B body | 8 | Sokol Písek | 11. 11. 2023 |
3B body | 6 | Sokol Písek | 24. 9. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 7 | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 18. 2. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 3 | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 13. 1. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 7 | USK | 12. 12. 2023 |
Body | 33 | BK Loko Plzeň | 12. 11. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 40 | BK Loko Plzeň | 12. 11. 2023 |
Asistence | 5 | Basketbal Olomouc | 3. 3. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 12 | SŠB Pardubice | 4. 12. 2021 | 2021/22 |
2B body | 13 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 26. 9. 2020 | 2020/21 |
3B body | 6 | Sokol Písek | 24. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 7 | Válečníci Děčín | 2. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 3 | BASKET Brno | 9. 10. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Doskoky celkem | 8 | Snakes Ostrava | 11. 12. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Body | 37 | SŠB Pardubice | 4. 12. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Užitečnost | 40 | BK Loko Plzeň | 12. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 5 | PCE | 24. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Bra | 0:00 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Pod | 0:00 | 9 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 9. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 25:07 | 18 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 11/11 | 100.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 28:13 | 22 | 1 | 25.0 | 6 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Levharti Chomutov | 23:04 | 21 | 3 | 75.0 | 3 | 37.5 | 6/6 | 100.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Wolves Radotín | 10:03 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 32:29 | 21 | 4 | 40.0 | 3 | 42.9 | 4/7 | 57.1 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 26:22 | 17 | 5 | 83.3 | 1 | 50.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 19:22 | 14 | 5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BA LYNX Liberec | 36:33 | 13 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
11. 10. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 30:49 | 10 | 1 | 10.0 | 2 | 33.3 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
13. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | SP Basket | 21:25 | 9 | 3 | 50.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 0:00 | 23 | 7 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 14:43 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Sokol Pražský | 21:30 | 10 | 3 | 42.9 | 1 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
25. 10. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | SVI | 0:00 | 19 | 3 | 100.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 7/8 | 87.5 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BŠ Slavia Praha | 0:00 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
5. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | JHR | 16:22 | 7 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
10. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | PLZ | 16:18 | 13 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 75.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
11. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 27:57 | 23 | 8 | 53.3 | 2 | 33.3 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 31:08 | 33 | 4 | 66.7 | 5 | 71.4 | 10/11 | 90.9 |
17. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 29:37 | 15 | 3 | 50.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 6/6 | 100.0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 15:03 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
24. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Levharti Chomutov | 0:00 | 17 | 4 | 100.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
28. 11. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | HKR | 0:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 25:28 | 16 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 11/13 | 84.6 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 23:16 | 21 | 7 | 70.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Wolves Radotín | 25:04 | 12 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
8. 12. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BA LYNX Liberec | 30:45 | 18 | 1 | 12.5 | 4 | 100.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
12. 12. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 25:07 | 15 | 3 | 50.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 6/7 | 85.7 |
16. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 31:47 | 16 | 7 | 77.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
17. 12. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | SP Basket | 18:43 | 13 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
5. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | Sokol Pražský | 22:28 | 7 | 3 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Pod | 0:00 | 13 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Bra | 0:00 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 30:12 | 17 | 3 | 42.9 | 2 | 28.6 | 5/5 | 100.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | USK Praha B | 31:49 | 13 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/8 | 62.5 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 12 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | JHR | 29:16 | 17 | 5 | 71.4 | 1 | 20.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
26. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | PLZ | 15:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | BK Opava | 23:46 | 8 | 1 | 20.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
28. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | BASKET Brno | 22:39 | 13 | 3 | 33.3 | 2 | 25.0 | 1/6 | 16.7 |
11. 2. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | SNAK A | 12:42 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
14. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | Tygři Brno | 21:58 | 11 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 7/8 | 87.5 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 33:07 | 19 | 4 | 44.4 | 2 | 66.7 | 5/7 | 71.4 |
23. 2. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | BCM Orli Prostějov | 11:27 | 11 | 2 | 66.7 | 2 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
24. 2. 2024 | skupina B | CZ.ACADEMY | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
28. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | Tygři Brno | 20:43 | 11 | 4 | 57.1 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | Basketbal Olomouc | 17:24 | 7 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | BASKET Brno | 24:50 | 17 | 5 | 38.5 | 1 | 33.3 | 4/8 | 50.0 |
10. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | BK Opava | 26:25 | 15 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 10/11 | 90.9 |
10. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | SNAK A | 12:52 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | skupina B | CZ.ACADEMY | 0:00 | 9 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
17. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | FASTAV Zlín | 11:28 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | PCE | 21:28 | 13 | 3 | 60.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7/12 | 58.3 |
22. 3. 2024 | play-out 13.-20.místo | BCM Orli Prostějov | 15:18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
24. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | PCE | 24:27 | 14 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 33.3 | 7/8 | 87.5 |
Celkem | 58 | 1035:50 | 700 | 146 | 59.6 | 73 | 41.2 | 189/242 | 78.1 | |
Průměr | 58 | 17:51 | 12.1 | 2.5 | 59.6 | 1.3 | 41.2 | 3.3/4.2 | 78.1 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 28:07 | 25.5 | 3.0 | 60.0 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 10.5/11.0 | 95.5 | 2.0 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 2 | 0:00 | 24.5 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.5/6.5 | 53.8 | 3.0 |
Tesla Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 22.5 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.5 | 54.5 | 3.5 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 28:05 | 22.5 | 4.5 | 47.4 | 4.0 | 66.7 | 1.5/1.5 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Tesla Pardubice | 3 | 0:00 | 13.3 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/3.7 | 81.8 | 3.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 24:49 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 1.0 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 11:32 | 19.0 | 3.5 | 87.5 | 2.5 | 50.0 | 4.5/4.5 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 31:03 | 18.0 | 3.5 | 43.8 | 2.0 | 36.4 | 5.0/6.5 | 76.9 | 4.0 |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 31:39 | 18.0 | 3.5 | 43.8 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 5.0/6.0 | 83.3 | 1.5 |
Jižní Supi | 3 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.7 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 20:33 | 17.0 | 3.5 | 77.8 | 2.0 | 36.4 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 3.0 |
BK Brandýs | 3 | 0:00 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.3/5.0 | 66.7 | 1.7 |
BA LYNX Liberec | 2 | 33:39 | 15.5 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 3.5/4.5 | 77.8 | 2.0 |
Sokol Karviná | 1 | 0:00 | 31.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/5.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 22:25 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 7.5/10.0 | 75.0 | 2.5 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 23:44 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 36.4 | 1.5 | 27.3 | 2.5/7.0 | 35.7 | 2.0 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 23:04 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 46.7 | 1.5 | 30.0 | 3.0/3.5 | 85.7 | 2.0 |
Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
PCE | 2 | 22:57 | 13.5 | 2.5 | 62.5 | 0.5 | 11.1 | 7.0/10.0 | 70.0 | 1.0 |
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl | 3 | 0:00 | 8.7 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 3 | 0:00 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.7 | 54.5 | 3.0 |
USK | 2 | 27:58 | 12.5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 4.0/4.5 | 88.9 | 1.5 |
JHR | 2 | 22:49 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 54.5 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 4.5/5.0 | 90.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Praha | 3 | 19:55 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 21.1 | 0.3/2.3 | 14.3 | 1.0 |
BK Opava | 2 | 25:05 | 11.5 | 1.0 | 22.2 | 1.0 | 18.2 | 6.5/8.0 | 81.3 | 3.0 |
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 23.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Brno | 2 | 21:20 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 3.5/4.0 | 87.5 | 1.5 |
SP Basket | 2 | 20:04 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 62.5 | 1.5 | 42.9 | 1.5/1.5 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
BA Young Diamonds | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/6.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
Pod | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 22:38 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 5.5/6.0 | 91.7 | 3.0 |
Sokol Žižkov | 1 | 0:00 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/6.0 | 83.3 | 3.0 |
Sokol pražský | 2 | 23:15 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 58.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | 3.5 |
Pod U17B | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 |
SVI | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 7.0/8.0 | 87.5 | 5.0 |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 4.0 |
USK | 3 | 23:47 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 27.3 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 3.0/4.7 | 64.3 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 21:59 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 46.2 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 17:27 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 42.9 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | - |
BK Wolves Radotín | 2 | 17:33 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | 1.5 |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 24:29 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 27.3 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Brno | 2 | 23:24 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 1.0 | 18.2 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 14:35 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
PLZ | 2 | 15:47 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 1.5 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 13:10 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 3.5 |
USK Praha B | 1 | 31:49 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/8.0 | 62.5 | 4.0 |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
Tesla Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 13:22 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 0.5 |
Bra | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
CZ.ACADEMY | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.5 | 71.4 | 3.5 |
SNAK A | 2 | 12:47 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 1.0 |
BK Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 |
TJ Sokol Stěžery | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 16:52 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
BK Opava | 2 | 18:24 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Basketbal TJ Svitavy | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 3.0 |
BŠ Slavia Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | - |
Basketbal Olomouc | 1 | 17:24 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BSK TJ JIčín | 4 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
Loko Trutnov | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 1 | 15:03 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
SŠB Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
FASTAV Zlín | 1 | 11:28 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
HKR | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
ADFORS Basket Litomy | 2 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Žižkov | 1 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
BK Přelouč | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Hradec "B" | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |