Linda Srpová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
166 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
204
Procento vítězství
48.5%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 20 - 7.7 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/5 37.4 - -
2017/18 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 12 - 4.3 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.1 40.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 16 - 7.9 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.4 29.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D USK Praha 10 - 8.2 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/2.8 57.1 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C USK Praha B 9 - 7.4 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/4.2 39.5 - -
2018/19 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 16 - 9.1 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/3.2 60.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B USK Praha 13 - 6.3 2.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/2.1 25.9 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 9 - 5.8 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.1 42.9 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 10 - 12.8 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.2/4.5 48.9 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 7 - 6.0 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.1 53.3 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A USK Praha 5 - 8.8 3.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/2.6 23.1 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B USK Praha 5 - 9.8 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 2.6/3.8 68.4 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - skupina B USK Praha B 3 - 5.7 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina A USK Praha B 2 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina B USK Praha B 9 - 7.2 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/1.8 62.5 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 26 12.2 2.7 0.9 /2.9 30.7 0.1 22.2 0.7/1.2 59.4 1.6 0.4
2021/22 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina USK Praha B 10 - 2.3 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.5 46.7 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - MČR USK Praha 3 10.3 2.3 0.3 /2.3 14.3 0 0.0 1.7/2 83.3 3.3 -1.0
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina A USK Praha 4 6.3 1.0 0.3 /1.3 20.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0 -
2022/23 kadetky U17 - skupina A USK Praha 12 22.8 6.0 2.7 /5.3 50.0 0.1 25.0 0.4/1.5 27.8 3.2 6.6
Průměr za kariéru 29.0 3.2 6.3 2.5 16.4 0.0 6.7 1.2/2.7 153.7 2.3 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Basket Slovanka 23. 10. 2022
2B body 5 Tygři Praha 4. 12. 2022
3B body 1 BK Strakonice 9. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 6 HB Basket 22. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 Levhartice Chomutov 25. 9. 2022
Doskoky celkem 6 HB Basket 22. 10. 2022
Body 12 Basket Slovanka 23. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 27 BA Sparta 8. 1. 2023
Asistence 13 BA Sparta 8. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BSK TJ Jičín 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 10 BCM Sokolov 30. 11. 2019 2019/20
3B body 1 BK Havířov 9. 2. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 6 HB Basket 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 Levhartice Chomutov 25. 9. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 6 HB Basket 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
Body 20 BCM Sokolov 30. 11. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 27 BA Sparta 8. 1. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 13 BA Sparta 8. 1. 2023 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
25. 9. 2022 skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 26:40 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 33:42 6 3 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina A HB Basket 3:57 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Strakonice 2:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 skupina A BA Sparta 24:11 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Strakonice 0:00 7 2 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina A HB Basket 26:52 6 2 33.3 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina A Basket Slovanka 21:42 12 5 55.6 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina A HB Basket 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 27:51 8 4 40.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
4. 12. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 23:36 10 5 62.5 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
7. 1. 2023 skupina A BK Strakonice 21:22 3 1 20.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina A BA Sparta 22:36 8 4 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 15:34 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 skupina A Basket Slovanka 2:35 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
21. 1. 2023 skupina A Basket Slovanka 28:53 6 3 50.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
22. 1. 2023 skupina A HB Basket 15:46 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 17 297:51 76 33 47.8 1 25.0 7/20 35.0
Průměr 17 17:31 4.5 1.9 47.8 0.1 25.0 0.4/1.2 35.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
HB Basket 5 0:00 11.8 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.4/4.6 73.9 1.6
Basket Slovanka 5 0:00 8.2 3.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.2 45.5 2.4
BA Sparta 4 0:00 9.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.8 60.0 2.5
BA Sparta 6 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.8 35.3 2.0
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 7.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 2.0
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 9.7 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.3
HB Basket 4 0:00 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.3
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BK Levhartice Chomutov 3 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 3.3
BK Brandýs n. L. 4 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 2.8
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 1.0
Basket Slovanka 5 15:48 5.0 2.0 45.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.4
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 6.3 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.8
BSK Jičín 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.5
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 1.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 7.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 2.7
Tygři Praha 4 24:55 5.8 2.3 36.0 0.3 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.8
HB Basket Praha 4 0:00 5.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/5.3 33.3 0.8
BK Havířov 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 4.5
TJ Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
Basket Ostrava 2 13:05 9.0 2.0 50.0 0.5 100.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.5
Levhartice Chomutov 4 19:37 4.5 2.3 45.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BK Strakonice 4 9:38 4.0 1.5 42.9 0.3 33.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.3
BK Loko K. Vary 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.5
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.5 58.8 2.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 8:24 5.0 1.7 83.3 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta 4 15:48 3.5 1.3 45.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.8
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava U14 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
HB Basket 5 18:46 2.2 0.6 21.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.7 1.8
DBaK 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 2.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
KP Brno 2 13:47 4.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
K2 Prostějov 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
HB Basket B 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/8.0 12.5 3.0
KP Brno 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
DBaK 1 0:00 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 2 12:19 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Tygři Praha 4 3:53 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
SBŠ Ostrava 2 6:15 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol H. Králové 3 9:19 0.7 0.3 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.7
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 1 2:35 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 2 12:11 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket 2 1:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 1 2:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -