Mattoni NBL

Základní informace

Kategorie
muži
Sezona
2005/06

Zápasy

fáze kolo číslo domácí / hosté datum a čas místo rozhodčí Komisař skore čtvrtiny
základní část 1. kolo 3
USK Praha
BK Prostějov
10. 10. 2005
15:40
SH Folimanka Václav Galajda
Marek Vondráček
Pavel Rozsypal
Zdeněk Ringsmuth
99
84
32
26
52
43
74
66
Review
základní část 1. kolo 1
NH Ostrava
BK Sadská
12. 10. 2005
17:30
Miroslav Macela
Petr Hruša
Jakub Válek
Zdeněk Latík
92
67
17
17
39
31
68
53
Review
základní část 1. kolo 2
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
Mlékárna Kunín
12. 10. 2005
17:30
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Zdeněk Šedivý
Pavel Volejník
Libor Lukeš
Jaroslava Strouhalová 87
91
23
14
39
33
55
47
75
75
80
80
Review
základní část 1. kolo 4
Houseři Brno
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
12. 10. 2005
17:30
SH Sokola Brno I Robert Paulík
Vlastimil Kurz
Jiří Jedlička
Ivo Procházka 64
102
15
26
32
54
49
82
Review
základní část 1. kolo 5
BK Synthesia Pardubice
Sparta Praha
12. 10. 2005
17:30
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Petr Vrážel
Petr Znamínko
Tomáš Holubek
Vladimír Zelinka
90
79
26
25
48
41
72
63
Review
základní část 1. kolo 6
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
BK Děčín
12. 10. 2005
19:00
Sportovní centrum ČUS Nymburk Václav Lukeš
Jan Karásek
Zdeněk Hartig
Pavel Hlaváček
81
70
15
25
34
46
56
58
Review
základní část 2. kolo 11
Mlékárna Kunín
USK Praha
17. 10. 2005
15:40
Ivo Dolinek
Petr Hruša
Pavel Rozsypal
Zdeněk Latík
92
67
21
15
46
36
69
50
Review
základní část 2. kolo 8
Sparta Praha
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
15. 10. 2005
16:00
SH Královka Petr Vrážel
Vlastimil Kurz
Pavel Večeřa
Milan Jahoda 77
121
18
27
38
58
49
91
Review
základní část 2. kolo 12
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
BK Sadská
15. 10. 2005
16:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Václav Lukeš
Jan Karásek
Jiří Jedlička
Jan Schödlbauer
93
72
19
18
50
34
71
44
Review
základní část 2. kolo 9
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
BK Synthesia Pardubice
15. 10. 2005
16:30
Městská hala míčových sportů-nová Ivan Zachara
Petr Znamínko
Jakub Válek
Viktor Sotolář
105
82
25
21
57
39
87
54
Review
základní část 2. kolo 10
Houseři Brno
BK Prostějov
15. 10. 2005
16:30
SH Sokola Brno I Zdeněk Šedivý
Marek Vondráček
Libor Lukeš
Vilém Cígler 79
102
11
30
30
53
52
73
Review
základní část 2. kolo 7
BK Děčín
NH Ostrava
15. 10. 2005
17:30
Robert Vyklický
Zdeněk Hartig
Petr Hruša
Rudolf Výborný
79
77
17
14
36
36
59
54
Review
základní část 3. kolo 16
BK Synthesia Pardubice
BK Prostějov
23. 10. 2005
14:30
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Robert Vyklický
Marek Vondráček
Jiří Jedlička
Milan Pumr 79
86
24
22
32
37
55
66
Review
základní část 3. kolo 18
BK Děčín
Sparta Praha
24. 10. 2005
15:40
Robert Paulík
Marek Vondráček
Petr Znamínko
Jan Schödlbauer
83
79
23
22
44
41
70
64
Review
základní část 3. kolo 15
Houseři Brno
Mlékárna Kunín
23. 10. 2005
16:30
SH Sokola Brno I Pavel Volejník
Jan Karásek
Tomáš Holubek
Viktor Sotolář 72
87
23
18
38
37
49
61
Review
základní část 3. kolo 13
NH Ostrava
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
22. 10. 2005
17:30
Ivo Dolinek
Zdeněk Hartig
Libor Lukeš
Dušan Štěnička
81
75
15
16
35
25
65
44
Review
základní část 3. kolo 14
USK Praha
BK Sadská
22. 10. 2005
17:30
SH Folimanka Václav Lukeš
Jakub Válek
Pavel Večeřa
Josef Opava
91
90
21
24
39
42
63
64
Review
základní část 3. kolo 17
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
5. 12. 2005
17:30
Sportovní centrum ČUS Nymburk Václav Lukeš
Miroslav Macela
Václav Galajda
Zdeněk Šantrůček
92
66
21
10
50
29
75
45
Review
základní část 4. kolo 19
Sparta Praha
NH Ostrava
29. 10. 2005
16:00
SH Královka Václav Galajda
Petr Znamínko
Pavel Večeřa
Milan Franke
90
89
21
17
49
40
65
74
Review
základní část 4. kolo 24
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
USK Praha
29. 10. 2005
16:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Ivan Zachara
Miroslav Macela
Marek Vondráček
Josef Matějček
94
84
31
12
49
39
73
64
Review
základní část 4. kolo 20
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
BK Děčín
29. 10. 2005
16:30
Městská hala míčových sportů-nová Václav Lukeš
Zdeněk Hartig
Petr Hruša
Miroslav Kurz
95
68
29
9
42
29
70
44
Review
základní část 4. kolo 22
Mlékárna Kunín
BK Synthesia Pardubice
29. 10. 2005
17:00
Robert Paulík
Jiří Jedlička
Jakub Válek
Jan Slezák
106
80
33
14
56
30
89
53
Review
základní část 4. kolo 23
BK Sadská
Houseři Brno
29. 10. 2005
17:00
Robert Vyklický
Martin Kučera
Jan Karásek
Zdeněk Ringsmuth 76
89
17
28
30
49
49
65
Review
základní část 4. kolo 21
BK Prostějov
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
29. 10. 2005
18:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Ivo Dolinek
Petr Vrážel
Vlastimil Kurz
Ivo Procházka 90
106
25
35
45
57
66
86
Review
základní část 5. kolo 29
BK Děčín
BK Prostějov
6. 11. 2005
14:30
Robert Paulík
Petr Vrážel
Pavel Večeřa
Rudolf Výborný
82
81
28
32
49
59
61
72
Review
základní část 5. kolo 30
Sparta Praha
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
5. 11. 2005
16:00
SH Královka Václav Lukeš
Václav Galajda
Jan Karásek
Zdeněk Ringsmuth 77
85
15
24
34
39
50
65
Review
základní část 5. kolo 26
Handicap Brno
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
6. 11. 2005
16:30
SH Sokola Brno I Ivo Dolinek
Zdeněk Hartig
Tomáš Holubek
Miroslav Kurz 49
62
13
20
24
35
41
49
Review
základní část 5. kolo 27
BK Synthesia Pardubice
BK Sadská
5. 11. 2005
17:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Zdeněk Šedivý
Pavel Volejník
Martin Kučera
Karel Bruna
94
89
27
20
44
44
74
65
Review
základní část 5. kolo 25
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
5. 11. 2005
17:30
Ivan Zachara
Petr Znamínko
Jiří Jedlička
Jan Slezák 82
88
15
24
33
49
58
70
Review
základní část 5. kolo 28
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
Mlékárna Kunín
5. 11. 2005
17:30
Sportovní centrum ČUS Nymburk Robert Vyklický
Miroslav Macela
Vlastimil Kurz
Petr Buršík
109
104
28
31
58
52
86
77
Review
základní část 6. kolo 33
Mlékárna Kunín
BK Děčín
14. 11. 2005
15:40
Ivan Zachara
Pavel Rozsypal
Tomáš Holubek
Zdeněk Ringsmuth
89
79
21
17
45
35
60
61
Review
základní část 6. kolo 31
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
NH Ostrava
12. 11. 2005
16:30
Městská hala míčových sportů-nová Miroslav Macela
Zdeněk Šedivý
Marek Vondráček
Vilém Cígler
91
78
18
16
35
36
65
61
Review
základní část 6. kolo 32
BK Prostějov
Sparta Praha
12. 11. 2005
17:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Petr Vrážel
Zdeněk Hartig
Petr Hruša
Zdeněk Latík
100
91
25
19
50
43
76
63
Review
základní část 6. kolo 34
BK Sadská
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
12. 11. 2005
17:00
Pavel Volejník
Vlastimil Kurz
Petr Znamínko
Karel Bruna 65
115
19
22
35
54
48
84
Review
základní část 6. kolo 35
BK Synthesia Pardubice
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
12. 11. 2005
17:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Robert Vyklický
Robert Paulík
Martin Kučera
Vladimír Zelinka
86
85
24
18
44
44
62
66
Review
základní část 6. kolo 36
USK Praha
Handicap Brno
12. 11. 2005
17:30
SH Folimanka Ivan Zachara
Václav Galajda
Libor Lukeš
Pavel Hlaváček
76
68
8
13
32
26
52
44
Review
základní část 7. kolo 42
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
BK Prostějov
21. 11. 2005
15:40
Městská hala míčových sportů-nová Ivan Zachara
Václav Galajda
Tomáš Holubek
Miroslav Kurz 57
68
9
14
27
27
38
52
Review
základní část 7. kolo 41
Sparta Praha
Mlékárna Kunín
20. 11. 2005
16:00
SH Královka Robert Paulík
Miroslav Macela
Vlastimil Kurz
Zdeněk Šantrůček
91
82
17
19
40
34
66
56
Review
základní část 7. kolo 38
BK Synthesia Pardubice
USK Praha
19. 11. 2005
17:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Petr Vrážel
Marek Vondráček
Jiří Jedlička
Milan Pumr
106
94
30
24
58
47
81
77
Review
základní část 7. kolo 37
NH Ostrava
Handicap Brno
19. 11. 2005
17:30
Pavel Volejník
Petr Hruša
Martin Kučera
Dušan Štěnička
82
76
19
19
41
31
59
49
Review
základní část 7. kolo 39
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
19. 11. 2005
17:30
Sportovní centrum ČUS Nymburk Václav Galajda
Jan Karásek
Ivo Dolinek
Petr Buršík
92
78
31
30
52
46
63
62
Review
základní část 7. kolo 40
BK Děčín
BK Sadská
19. 11. 2005
17:30
Robert Vyklický
Václav Lukeš
Libor Lukeš
Jaroslava Strouhalová
85
64
26
11
49
26
73
47
Review
základní část 8. kolo 46
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
BK Děčín
26. 11. 2005
16:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Ivan Zachara
Pavel Volejník
Petr Znamínko
Milan Jahoda 74
88
16
20
34
47
53
69
Review
základní část 8. kolo 48
Handicap Brno
BK Synthesia Pardubice
26. 11. 2005
16:30
SH Sokola Brno I Ivo Dolinek
Zdeněk Šedivý
Tomáš Holubek
Jan Slezák 80
95
15
19
45
41
57
66
Review
základní část 8. kolo 43
BK Prostějov
NH Ostrava
26. 11. 2005
17:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Robert Paulík
Vlastimil Kurz
Petr Hruša
Vilém Cígler
86
74
28
17
52
33
69
48
Review
základní část 8. kolo 44
Mlékárna Kunín
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
26. 11. 2005
17:00
Robert Vyklický
Miroslav Macela
Zdeněk Hartig
Pavel Hlaváček
85
72
22
15
40
37
62
53
Review
základní část 8. kolo 45
BK Sadská
Sparta Praha
26. 11. 2005
17:00
Václav Lukeš
Libor Lukeš
Jiří Jedlička
Milan Pumr 95
104
20
30
56
58
78
86
Review
základní část 8. kolo 47
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
USK Praha
26. 11. 2005
19:30
Sportovní centrum ČUS Nymburk Petr Vrážel
Jan Karásek
Marek Vondráček
Miloš Pražák
101
71
33
16
58
27
78
49
Review
základní část 9. kolo 54
BK Prostějov
Mlékárna Kunín
5. 12. 2005
15:40
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Ivan Zachara
Pavel Volejník
Robert Paulík
Miroslav Kurz
94
86
26
25
48
47
68
72
Review
základní část 9. kolo 52
Sparta Praha
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
3. 12. 2005
16:15
SH Královka Robert Paulík
Petr Vrážel
Pavel Večeřa
Josef Matějček
76
48
15
14
39
22
63
32
Review
základní část 9. kolo 53
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
BK Sadská
3. 12. 2005
16:30
Městská hala míčových sportů-nová Zdeněk Šedivý
Martin Kučera
Petr Hruša
Viktor Sotolář
97
72
34
13
58
24
70
46
Review
základní část 9. kolo 49
NH Ostrava
BK Synthesia Pardubice
3. 12. 2005
17:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Ivo Dolinek
Marek Vondráček
Libor Lukeš
Zdeněk Latík 96
104
21
25
42
52
61
88
Review
základní část 9. kolo 50
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
Handicap Brno
3. 12. 2005
17:30
Sportovní centrum ČUS Nymburk Ivan Zachara
Zdeněk Hartig
Tomáš Holubek
Jaroslava Strouhalová
88
83
28
24
48
39
64
64
Review
základní část 9. kolo 51
BK Děčín
USK Praha
3. 12. 2005
17:30
Sportcentrum ČEZ Robert Vyklický
Václav Lukeš
Jan Karásek
Petr Buršík
86
73
23
24
47
43
70
64
Review
základní část 10. kolo 57
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
10. 12. 2005
16:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Robert Vyklický
Pavel Volejník
Marek Vondráček
Rudolf Výborný 57
67
14
16
25
32
37
57
Review
základní část 10. kolo 59
Handicap Brno
BK Děčín
10. 12. 2005
16:30
SH Sokola Brno I Ivan Zachara
Václav Lukeš
Petr Znamínko
Zdeněk Latík 80
82
21
26
36
47
62
57
Review
základní část 10. kolo 55
Mlékárna Kunín
NH Ostrava
11. 12. 2005
17:00
SH Krytý bazén Robert Paulík
Zdeněk Hartig
Petr Hruša
Vilém Cígler
102
60
30
17
53
34
77
42
Review
základní část 10. kolo 56
BK Sadská
BK Prostějov
10. 12. 2005
17:00
MSH Ostende Petr Vrážel
Vlastimil Kurz
Libor Lukeš
Jan Schödlbauer 70
98
18
20
42
47
62
69
Review
základní část 10. kolo 60
BK Synthesia Pardubice
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
10. 12. 2005
17:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Ivo Dolinek
Pavel Rozsypal
Jakub Válek
Milan Franke 69
106
18
28
33
64
52
83
Review
základní část 10. kolo 58
USK Praha
Sparta Praha
10. 12. 2005
17:30
SH Folimanka Zdeněk Šedivý
Miroslav Macela
Martin Kučera
Milan Jahoda 73
76
12
15
31
41
51
65
Review
základní část 11. kolo 64
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
USK Praha
17. 12. 2005
16:30
Městská hala míčových sportů-nová Ivan Zachara
Ivo Dolinek
Tomáš Holubek
Pavel Hlaváček 65
77
21
23
31
44
47
55
Review
základní část 11. kolo 65
BK Prostějov
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
17. 12. 2005
16:30
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Robert Paulík
Petr Vrážel
Pavel Večeřa
Vladimír Zelinka
104
61
31
13
43
33
72
45
Review
základní část 11. kolo 66
Mlékárna Kunín
BK Sadská
17. 12. 2005
17:00
SH Krytý bazén Miroslav Macela
Vlastimil Kurz
Petr Znamínko
Viktor Sotolář
106
92
26
25
53
47
75
74
Review
základní část 11. kolo 61
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
NH Ostrava
7. 12. 2005
17:30
Sportovní centrum ČUS Nymburk Zdeněk Šedivý
Vlastimil Kurz
Pavel Večeřa
Vladimír Zelinka
111
65
24
14
51
24
82
47
Review
základní část 11. kolo 62
BK Děčín
BK Synthesia Pardubice
17. 12. 2005
17:30
Sportcentrum ČEZ Pavel Volejník
Václav Galajda
Marek Vondráček
Zdeněk Šantrůček
116
77
31
17
65
38
85
58
Review
základní část 11. kolo 63
Sparta Praha
Handicap Brno
16. 12. 2005
18:30
SH Královka Václav Lukeš
Pavel Rozsypal
Václav Galajda
Zdeněk Ringsmuth
105
80
18
21
47
37
74
59
Review
základní část 12. kolo 67
NH Ostrava
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
18. 12. 2005
17:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Robert Vyklický
Ivo Dolinek
Zdeněk Hartig
Vilém Cígler 89
118
25
22
47
64
66
86
Review
základní část 12. kolo 68
BK Synthesia Pardubice
BK Děčín
21. 12. 2005
17:30
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Zdeněk Šedivý
Robert Paulík
Libor Lukeš
Jan Schödlbauer 83
91
17
33
39
60
63
77
Review
základní část 12. kolo 69
Handicap Brno
Sparta Praha
21. 12. 2005
17:30
SH Sokola Brno I Robert Vyklický
Marek Vondráček
Tomáš Holubek
Karel Bruna
95
93
13
31
41
51
62
69
84
84
Review
základní část 12. kolo 70
USK Praha
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
21. 12. 2005
17:30
SH Folimanka Ivo Dolinek
Václav Galajda
Jan Karásek
Milan Franke 65
73
16
16
30
39
48
51
Review
základní část 12. kolo 71
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
BK Prostějov
13. 12. 2005
17:30
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Zdeněk Šedivý
Petr Znamínko
Martin Kučera
Josef Opava 87
91
13
20
41
40
63
61
Review
základní část 12. kolo 72
BK Sadská
Mlékárna Kunín
21. 12. 2005
18:00
MSH Ostende Pavel Volejník
Pavel Večeřa
Jiří Jedlička
Josef Matějček 86
93
33
21
48
42
72
64
Review
základní část 13. kolo 76
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
Handicap Brno
30. 12. 2005
16:30
Městská hala míčových sportů-nová Ivan Zachara
Zdeněk Hartig
Pavel Večeřa
Vilém Cígler
79
64
25
17
46
45
59
55
Review
základní část 13. kolo 75
BK Prostějov
USK Praha
30. 12. 2005
17:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Petr Vrážel
Vlastimil Kurz
Jiří Jedlička
Jan Slezák 96
97
20
19
45
43
69
67
89
89
Review
základní část 13. kolo 74
Mlékárna Kunín
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
30. 12. 2005
17:30
SH Krytý bazén Ivo Dolinek
Petr Znamínko
Jakub Válek
Zdeněk Latík
90
64
26
7
47
32
64
54
Review
základní část 13. kolo 78
BK Děčín
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
30. 12. 2005
17:30
Sportcentrum ČEZ Václav Galajda
Pavel Rozsypal
Petr Hruša
Zdeněk Ringsmuth 76
85
16
23
37
50
58
65
Review
základní část 13. kolo 77
Sparta Praha
BK Synthesia Pardubice
7. 12. 2005
18:00
SH Královka Robert Vyklický
Václav Galajda
Jan Karásek
Jaroslava Strouhalová
112
82
22
17
56
43
86
69
Review
základní část 13. kolo 73
BK Sadská
NH Ostrava
30. 12. 2005
19:15
MSH Ostende Zdeněk Šedivý
Pavel Volejník
Martin Kučera
Milan Jahoda 89
91
31
25
49
48
66
68
Review
základní část 14. kolo 81
BK Synthesia Pardubice
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
2. 1. 2006
15:40
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Ivan Zachara
Václav Galajda
Tomáš Holubek
Jaroslava Strouhalová 66
86
16
18
31
39
40
59
Review
základní část 14. kolo 82
BK Prostějov
Handicap Brno
4. 1. 2006
17:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Zdeněk Šedivý
Pavel Volejník
Martin Kučera
Zdeněk Latík
95
82
31
25
59
42
81
61
Review
základní část 14. kolo 79
NH Ostrava
BK Děčín
4. 1. 2006
17:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Petr Vrážel
Vlastimil Kurz
Jiří Jedlička
Viktor Sotolář
81
78
25
26
41
38
50
60
Review
základní část 14. kolo 80
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
Sparta Praha
4. 1. 2006
17:30
Sportovní centrum ČUS Nymburk Ivo Dolinek
Jan Karásek
Pavel Večeřa
Milan Pumr
84
76
26
20
43
45
61
65
Review
základní část 14. kolo 83
USK Praha
Mlékárna Kunín
4. 1. 2006
17:30
SH Folimanka Robert Paulík
Zdeněk Hartig
Pavel Rozsypal
Miloš Pražák 81
82
20
12
41
35
57
58
Review
základní část 14. kolo 84
BK Sadská
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
4. 1. 2006
18:00
MSH Ostende Václav Lukeš
Petr Znamínko
Libor Lukeš
Petr Buršík
95
78
26
22
52
39
75
64
Review
základní část 15. kolo 85
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
NH Ostrava
7. 1. 2006
16:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Ivan Zachara
Jan Karásek
Petr Hruša
Zdeněk Šantrůček
90
69
20
19
47
35
68
49
Review
základní část 15. kolo 90
Sparta Praha
BK Děčín
7. 1. 2006
16:00
SH Královka Robert Paulík
Pavel Rozsypal
Jiří Jedlička
Milan Jahoda 71
84
15
30
30
52
55
71
Review
základní část 15. kolo 88
BK Prostějov
BK Synthesia Pardubice
7. 1. 2006
16:30
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Robert Vyklický
Petr Znamínko
Tomáš Holubek
Zdeněk Latík
102
81
31
11
60
30
86
55
Review
základní část 15. kolo 89
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
7. 1. 2006
16:30
Městská hala míčových sportů-nová Ivo Dolinek
Zdeněk Šedivý
Zdeněk Hartig
Karel Bruna
79
59
20
10
45
25
67
51
Review
základní část 15. kolo 86
BK Sadská
USK Praha
7. 1. 2006
17:00
MSH Ostende Václav Lukeš
Václav Galajda
Pavel Večeřa
Pavel Hlaváček 74
78
25
24
44
36
62
60
Review
základní část 15. kolo 87
Mlékárna Kunín
Handicap Brno
7. 1. 2006
17:00
SH Krytý bazén Pavel Volejník
Marek Vondráček
Jakub Válek
Jan Slezák
107
88
33
13
59
35
93
63
Review
základní část 16. kolo 92
BK Děčín
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
16. 1. 2006
16:15
Sportcentrum ČEZ Robert Vyklický
Marek Vondráček
Martin Kučera
Rudolf Výborný
88
86
26
25
51
45
68
67
Review
základní část 16. kolo 95
Handicap Brno
BK Sadská
14. 1. 2006
16:30
SH Sokola Brno I Zdeněk Šedivý
Pavel Rozsypal
Petr Hruša
Dušan Štěnička 93
102
26
26
38
48
52
67
Review
základní část 16. kolo 94
BK Synthesia Pardubice
Mlékárna Kunín
14. 1. 2006
17:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Petr Vrážel
Pavel Volejník
Tomáš Holubek
Jan Schödlbauer
93
82
26
24
56
36
77
60
Review
základní část 16. kolo 91
NH Ostrava
Sparta Praha
14. 1. 2006
17:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Robert Paulík
Zdeněk Hartig
Libor Lukeš
Vilém Cígler
90
80
25
15
50
34
65
54
Review
základní část 16. kolo 93
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
BK Prostějov
14. 1. 2006
17:30
Sportovní centrum ČUS Nymburk Ivo Dolinek
Ivan Zachara
Jiří Jedlička
Milan Franke
97
89
32
33
62
53
83
74
Review
základní část 16. kolo 96
USK Praha
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
14. 1. 2006
17:30
SH Folimanka Miroslav Macela
Petr Znamínko
Jakub Válek
Josef Opava 74
76
13
20
28
35
48
58
Review
základní část 17. kolo 102
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
Sparta Praha
21. 1. 2006
15:00
Městská hala míčových sportů-nová Ivo Dolinek
Václav Galajda
Jan Karásek
Miroslav Kurz
94
67
19
21
48
38
65
55
Review
základní část 17. kolo 98
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
Handicap Brno
21. 1. 2006
16:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Robert Vyklický
Pavel Rozsypal
Martin Kučera
Petr Buršík 72
81
26
24
45
36
58
63
Review
základní část 17. kolo 101
BK Prostějov
BK Děčín
21. 1. 2006
16:30
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Miroslav Macela
Petr Vrážel
Tomáš Holubek
Pavel Hlaváček
106
82
31
21
58
40
81
57
Review
základní část 17. kolo 99
BK Sadská
BK Synthesia Pardubice
21. 1. 2006
17:00
MSH Ostende Ivan Zachara
Libor Lukeš
Jiří Jedlička
Vladimír Zelinka 82
99
34
19
48
54
67
77
Review
základní část 17. kolo 100
Mlékárna Kunín
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
21. 1. 2006
17:00
SH Krytý bazén Václav Lukeš
Zdeněk Šedivý
Marek Vondráček
Zdeněk Latík 71
91
18
21
41
55
55
70
Review
základní část 17. kolo 97
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
21. 1. 2006
17:30
SH Folimanka Robert Paulík
Petr Znamínko
Petr Hruša
Milan Jahoda
84
83
17
22
37
52
66
76
Review
základní část 18. kolo 107
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
BK Synthesia Pardubice
28. 1. 2006
16:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Robert Paulík
Petr Vrážel
Pavel Večeřa
Milan Franke
92
77
17
14
38
37
64
50
Review
základní část 18. kolo 104
Sparta Praha
BK Prostějov
30. 1. 2006
16:15
SH Královka Ivo Dolinek
Miroslav Macela
Petr Hruša
Jaroslava Strouhalová 83
94
20
26
42
51
70
69
Review
základní část 18. kolo 108
Handicap Brno
USK Praha
28. 1. 2006
16:30
SH Sokola Brno I Ivan Zachara
Petr Znamínko
Tomáš Holubek
Viktor Sotolář
104
97
33
15
52
40
79
66
Review
základní část 18. kolo 103
NH Ostrava
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
28. 1. 2006
17:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Robert Vyklický
Marek Vondráček
Jakub Válek
Jan Slezák
83
79
18
20
44
32
62
57
Review
základní část 18. kolo 105
BK Děčín
Mlékárna Kunín
28. 1. 2006
17:30
Sportcentrum ČEZ Václav Lukeš
Václav Galajda
Jan Karásek
Rudolf Výborný 92
97
36
18
52
36
67
72
Review
základní část 18. kolo 106
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
BK Sadská
28. 1. 2006
17:30
Sportovní centrum ČUS Nymburk Ivo Dolinek
Pavel Rozsypal
Libor Lukeš
Josef Opava
117
63
28
17
60
33
93
44
Review
základní část 19. kolo 111
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
5. 2. 2006
16:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Miroslav Macela
Martin Kučera
Jakub Válek
Josef Matějček 55
85
11
24
34
39
42
60
Review
základní část 19. kolo 109
Handicap Brno
NH Ostrava
4. 2. 2006
16:30
SH Sokola Brno I Zdeněk Šedivý
Václav Galajda
Petr Hruša
Pavel Hlaváček 77
79
17
15
43
38
63
59
Review
základní část 19. kolo 112
BK Sadská
BK Děčín
4. 2. 2006
17:00
MSH Ostende Robert Vyklický
Pavel Rozsypal
Libor Lukeš
Karel Bruna 93
98
31
33
56
55
79
80
Review
základní část 19. kolo 113
Mlékárna Kunín
Sparta Praha
4. 2. 2006
17:00
SH Krytý bazén Ivo Dolinek
Tomáš Holubek
Pavel Večeřa
Viktor Sotolář
135
64
36
13
66
35
97
55
Review
základní část 19. kolo 114
BK Prostějov
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
4. 2. 2006
17:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Ivan Zachara
Václav Lukeš
Jan Karásek
Dušan Štěnička
80
75
16
22
41
41
58
57
Review
základní část 19. kolo 110
USK Praha
BK Synthesia Pardubice
4. 2. 2006
17:30
SH Folimanka Petr Vrážel
Marek Vondráček
Petr Znamínko
Milan Pumr
90
82
23
25
40
51
61
70
Review
základní část 20. kolo 115
NH Ostrava
BK Prostějov
8. 2. 2006
17:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Petr Vrážel
Marek Vondráček
Petr Znamínko
Miroslav Kurz 85
92
18
21
46
41
66
71
Review
základní část 20. kolo 118
BK Děčín
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
8. 2. 2006
17:30
Sportcentrum ČEZ Zdeněk Šedivý
Petr Hruša
Martin Kučera
Jan Schödlbauer
87
55
14
14
41
29
65
39
Review
základní část 20. kolo 119
USK Praha
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
8. 2. 2006
17:30
SH Folimanka Robert Vyklický
Libor Lukeš
Pavel Večeřa
Rudolf Výborný 69
84
17
23
35
39
45
58
Review
základní část 20. kolo 120
BK Synthesia Pardubice
Handicap Brno
8. 2. 2006
17:30
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Ivo Dolinek
Jakub Válek
Tomáš Holubek
Petr Buršík
89
86
28
23
42
42
63
65
Review
základní část 20. kolo 116
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
Mlékárna Kunín
8. 2. 2006
18:00
Městská hala míčových sportů-nová Ivan Zachara
Václav Galajda
Pavel Rozsypal
Zdeněk Ringsmuth
91
78
21
22
45
37
67
59
Review
základní část 20. kolo 117
Sparta Praha
BK Sadská
8. 2. 2006
18:00
SH Královka Václav Lukeš
Miroslav Macela
Jan Karásek
Josef Opava
86
76
24
18
44
31
68
47
Review
základní část 21. kolo 124
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
Sparta Praha
11. 2. 2006
16:00
Sportcentrum SLUNETA Petr Vrážel
Vlastimil Kurz
Petr Znamínko
Jan Schödlbauer
90
68
21
25
49
36
67
53
Review
základní část 21. kolo 122
Handicap Brno
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
11. 2. 2006
16:30
SH Sokola Brno I Robert Vyklický
Libor Lukeš
Jakub Válek
Ivo Procházka 73
97
11
22
33
46
48
71
Review
základní část 21. kolo 121
BK Synthesia Pardubice
NH Ostrava
11. 2. 2006
17:00
Hala BK Pardubice, V Ráji 311 Václav Lukeš
Marek Vondráček
Pavel Večeřa
Petr Buršík
80
78
23
20
44
42
63
67
Review
základní část 21. kolo 125
BK Sadská
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
11. 2. 2006
17:00
MSH Ostende Zdeněk Šedivý
Pavel Volejník
Martin Kučera
Josef Opava
90
73
17
20
42
30
70
50
Review
základní část 21. kolo 126
Mlékárna Kunín
BK Prostějov
11. 2. 2006
17:00
SH Krytý bazén Ivo Dolinek
Miroslav Macela
Tomáš Holubek
Jan Slezák 80
90
20
22
38
51
58
64
Review
základní část 21. kolo 123
USK Praha
BK Děčín
11. 2. 2006
17:30
SH Folimanka Ivan Zachara
Jan Karásek
Petr Hruša
Jaroslava Strouhalová 71
74
15
16
37
31
56
60
Review
základní část 22. kolo 127
NH Ostrava
Mlékárna Kunín
15. 2. 2006
17:30
SH Ostrava-Tatran Robert Vyklický
Petr Vrážel
Petr Hruša
Zdeněk Ringsmuth 74
88
20
31
54
42
65
58
Review
základní část 22. kolo 129
A Plus ŽS Brno BC
BK SČP Ústí nad Labem
15. 2. 2006
17:30
Městská hala míčových sportů-nová Ivan Zachara
Marek Vondráček
Petr Znamínko
Zdeněk Latík 72
90
21
10
38
38
59
65
Review
základní část 22. kolo 131
BK Děčín
Handicap Brno
15. 2. 2006
17:30
Sportcentrum ČEZ Václav Lukeš
Václav Galajda
Martin Kučera
Josef Matějček
100
78
26
16
57
38
78
58
Review
základní část 22. kolo 132
ČEZ Basketball Nymburk
BK Synthesia Pardubice
15. 2. 2006
17:30
Sportovní centrum ČUS Nymburk Zdeněk Šedivý
Jan Karásek
Libor Lukeš
Milan Jahoda
104
86
25
24
50
40
72
63
Review
základní část 22. kolo 128
BK Prostějov
BK Sadská
14. 2. 2006
18:00
Sportcentrum DDM 1 Petr Vrážel
Tomáš Holubek
Pavel Večeřa
Dušan Štěnička
116
70
34
22
53
44
86
58
Review
základní část 22. kolo 130
Sparta Praha
USK Praha
15. 2. 2006
18:00
SH Královka Ivo Dolinek
Miroslav Macela
Jakub Válek
Pavel Hlaváček
88
77
21
11
43
36
62
52
Review
Číslo Hráč Tým Věk Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
13 Craig Nicholas Callahan PRO 41 41 33.9 21.7 7.0 1.5/3.6 3.2/4.7 68.6 2.9
9 Frederick Warrick MLK 46 44 34.0 19.9 4.8 2.2/6.4 3.8/4.8 80.5 2.6
10 William James Chavis MLK 41 44 34.3 14.6 2.7 2.2/5.4 2.6/3.0 85.0 2.4
6 Adam Hess NBK 41 43 27.2 14.7 4.3 1.3/3.1 2.3/3.0 77.5 2.5
10 Marek Stuchlý PRO 42 26.1 14.6 3.2 1.2/3.1 4.8/5.7 84.9 2.5
4 Petr Benda BRN 36 35.1 16.9 6.1 0.4/1.3 3.4/4.1 81.2 2.3
12 Ondrej Šoška MLK 46 24.3 13.2 4.4 0.6/1.8 2.5/3.2 75.8 2.9
31 Level Sanders DEC 37 35.1 16.2 4.2 1.6/4.9 3.0/3.7 82.4 2.5
6 Admir Alič USK 38 32 29.9 16.5 4.5 1.3/3.5 3.4/4.9 68.4 2.9
13 Radoslav Rančík NBK 42 35 23.2 14.3 4.2 0.9/2.4 3.1/3.9 78.1 2.8
7 David Machač BRN 42 36 27.6 13.5 4.7 0.6/1.6 2.4/3.1 75.2 2.6
11 David Panáček DEC 40 22.9 11.7 3.1 1.4/4.5 1.6/1.9 0.0* 1.7
9 Juraj Gavlák OST 32 34.8 14.6 3.1 1.4/5.8 4.1/5.6 73.3 2.7
15 Michel Ferreira Do Nascimiento NBK 44 43 20.9 10.7 3.9 0.1/0.3 2.6/4.1 62.9 2.7
7 Cameron Cortez Crisp PRO 41 37 25.0 12.4 4.2 0.9/2.5 1.1/1.3 0.0* 2.2
6 Marek Štec MLK 43 23.8 10.4 2.6 1.2/3.1 1.8/2.4 75.5 1.9
5 Antonio Bičvič DEC 40 41 23.0 10.9 3.2 0.8/2.4 2.1/3.1 67.7 1.8
6 Kordián Korytek PRO 47 40 23.7 11.1 4.4 0.0/0.1 2.3/4.5 50.6 2.8
10 Jiří Šebek SDS 30 29.3 14.8 2.3 2.1/6.8 3.8/4.8 80.4 3.6
6 Sherman Rivers SDS 41 32 31.1 13.8 4.5 0.8/3.3 2.5/4.7 53.0 2.0
14 Jaroslav Prášil OST 42 26 32.8 15.7 3.3 2.1/5.4 2.9/3.5 82.6 3.3
7 Charles Mandič NBK 49 36 21.6 11.3 1.9 1.6/3.6 2.7/3.0 89.7 1.8
12 Marek Mužík OST 46 32 32.1 12.3 2.3 1.6/5.2 3.0/3.8 78.5 3.1
17 Miroslav Soukup DEC 41 21.2 9.6 3.6 0.2/1.1 2.0/2.9 66.7 3.9
18 Tomáš Hrubý USK 25 31.6 15.7 5.6 0.7/2.8 2.5/4.0 63.0 3.0
11 Rahsaan Edward Ames PCE 43 21 34.5 18.3 5.1 1.5/5.2 3.7/5.9 63.4 3.7
4 Štěpán Vrubl HUS 30 37.9 12.7 3.0 1.3/3.6 2.9/3.6 81.5 3.1
14 Goran Savanovič NBK 49 39 21.2 9.6 2.7 0.8/2.1 2.0/2.7 75.0 3.1
16 Pavel Slezák HUS 30 28.2 12.3 1.6 2.3/5.8 2.4/3.2 74.0 2.3
11 Maurice Lamar Whitfield NBK 49 38 26.6 9.6 2.5 0.6/2.2 2.8/3.4 82.2 2.0
5 Ladislav Sokolovský NBK 44 40 21.7 9.1 1.6 1.3/2.8 1.9/2.1 89.2 2.3
15 Rostislav Pelikán MLK 43 46 23.2 7.6 3.1 0.0/0.2 1.3/1.8 0.0* 2.7
12 Miha Fon SPA 29 29.8 11.6 3.2 0.5/2.1 3.7/4.4 82.2 3.1
8 David Hájek MLK 45 26.3 7.4 1.7 0.9/2.2 1.2/1.6 0.0* 3.2
12 Kamaldin Gamma DEC 40 20.0 8.4 2.6 0.3/0.9 2.2/3.6 60.6 2.9
17 Igor Majoroš SPA 42 34 26.0 9.8 2.3 1.3/3.6 1.3/1.6 0.0* 1.9
10 Michal Křemen BRN 41 33 26.4 9.9 1.8 1.6/4.6 1.5/1.9 0.0* 2.2
12 Pavel Kubálek UNL 33 24.6 9.7 1.7 1.6/4.7 1.4/1.6 0.0* 2.3
6 Marek Balík DEC 39 23.1 7.7 1.9 0.8/2.7 1.5/2.0 76.9 2.8
5 Faron Hand OST 49 17 31.7 17.3 5.8 1.2/2.9 2.1/2.9 70.0 3.2
11 Peter Práznovský HUS 44 20 33.3 14.7 5.7 0.1/0.4 3.1/4.8 65.3 4.0
11 David Douša SPA 35 24.4 8.2 1.8 0.9/2.8 1.9/2.9 67.3 1.4
7 Zbyněk Pospíšil OST 20 30.4 14.2 5.4 0.2/0.6 2.9/4.1 70.7 2.7
0 Nebojša Savič SPA 44 17 26.5 16.3 4.6 1.4/3.6 2.8/3.4 81.0 4.0
14 Daniel Gajdošík BRN 31 28.1 8.7 3.4 0.0/0.1 2.0/3.2 63.6 2.2
12 Stanislav Votroubek NBK 41 43 16.5 6.1 1.0 1.3/2.9 0.3/0.5 0.0* 1.9
4 Petr Czudek PRO 33 30.3 7.9 1.5 1.1/3.1 1.7/2.2 75.7 2.9
7 Ivan Čubela HUS 20 27.0 12.9 3.2 1.5/5.2 2.3/3.1 73.8 2.3
15 Jakub Houška DEC 41 24.9 6.2 2.3 0.2/0.7 1.1/2.0 56.0 3.0
8 Pavel Frána SPA 28 17.9 8.9 3.3 0.1/0.2 2.0/3.0 65.9 2.9
13 David Šteffel PCE 37 16 31.5 15.1 5.9 0.1/0.5 3.2/4.5 70.8 3.8
17 Petr Bohačík OST 30 20.6 8.0 1.9 0.4/1.6 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.2
15 Vladimír Hejl UNL 34 21.4 7.0 1.9 0.6/2.1 1.4/1.9 0.0* 2.3
10 Pavel Beneš NBK 36 19.7 6.3 1.3 0.8/1.7 1.5/2.0 72.6 1.7
10 Lukáš Krátký USK 28 20.1 8.1 2.6 0.4/1.5 1.9/2.2 83.9 3.1
0 Gintaris Einikis NBK 53 34 15.0 6.6 2.5 0.3/0.9 0.8/0.9 0.0* 1.6
18 Peter Majerík PCE 35 18.9 6.4 2.5 0.1/0.4 1.1/2.2 51.3 2.9
10 Otakar Marek PCE 35 24.3 6.3 1.3 0.7/2.3 1.6/2.1 78.1 2.4
6 Aleksandar Tanaskovič SPA 42 25 16.5 8.8 3.2 0.0/0.1 2.4/4.0 59.4 1.8
15 Daniel Douša SPA 40 26 18.7 8.2 2.6 0.2/0.5 2.4/3.7 66.3 3.3
17 Jiří Jelínek PCE 35 18.9 5.8 1.7 0.4/1.6 1.3/1.8 0.0* 3.1
5 Jakub Skála BRN 34 16.5 5.9 1.1 0.7/1.6 1.7/2.4 69.5 1.3
6 David Špička PCE 12 32.4 16.6 5.2 1.2/4.4 2.8/3.8 73.3 2.3
9 Tomáš Tóth USK 37 32 20.6 6.2 1.8 0.4/1.4 1.5/2.4 64.5 3.7
4 Tomáš Holešovský UNL 34 28.1 5.8 0.9 0.9/3.4 1.1/1.8 0.0* 3.4
17 Dominik Feštr UNL 34 16.5 5.7 1.2 0.9/2.3 0.4/0.5 0.0* 1.5
14 Marian Přibyl USK 26 23.8 7.3 1.8 0.8/3.4 1.4/2.8 51.4 2.0
18 Ivo Nachtigall HUS 45 31 20.8 6.0 1.2 0.8/2.6 1.1/1.8 0.0* 1.8
12 Peter Rerko USK 38 29 15.2 6.4 1.1 1.0/2.6 1.1/1.9 0.0* 2.0
16 Pavel Bosák USK 14 20.6 13.1 3.5 1.2/3.4 2.5/3.8 66.0 3.1
9 Vid Žarkovič BRN 47 31 17.6 5.7 0.6 1.5/3.9 0.2/0.4 0.0* 0.9
10 Luboš Pohánka UNL 45 18 29.2 9.5 1.7 1.7/4.7 0.9/0.9 0.0* 2.8
13 Djordije Lukič HUS 14 31.1 11.9 3.4 1.1/3.5 1.7/3.5 49.0 3.1
9 Lukáš Houser DEC 39 16.2 4.1 1.5 0.2/0.9 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.1
14 Karel Formánek SDS 26 12.9 6.0 2.5 0.2/0.6 0.6/0.8 0.0* 2.4
0 Rafal Bigus NBK 24 17.3 6.5 2.6 0.0/0.1 1.3/2.4 52.6 2.4
19 Kamil Řeřábek SDS 25 19.6 5.8 1.1 0.8/2.7 1.0/1.5 0.0* 2.8
5 Lukáš Kotas USK 37 29 17.9 5.0 1.0 0.8/2.0 0.8/1.3 0.0* 2.2
15 Jakub Tomas SDS 27 15.7 5.3 1.9 0.0/0.4 1.4/1.9 0.0* 2.4
7 Luboš Stria PCE 23 18.7 6.1 1.7 0.4/1.3 1.5/2.4 63.6 2.2
11 Lamont Lee Roland BRN 44 14 28.0 10.0 3.0 0.6/1.8 2.1/4.6 44.6 3.8
10 Ctirad Klimánek OST 29 15.1 4.4 1.4 0.3/1.3 0.6/1.2 0.0* 2.0
4 Petr Novák SPA 25 16.7 4.4 0.3 1.2/2.7 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.0
7 Michal Šušák DEC 39 9.1 2.8 0.8 0.3/0.7 0.4/0.7 0.0* 0.7
9 Aleš Chán NBK 15 15.5 7.3 2.8 0.0/0.1 1.7/2.1 81.3 2.0
9 Miroslav Modr SDS 15 23.3 7.3 1.7 0.7/2.7 1.8/2.7 65.9 2.7
11 Michal Opatovský MLK 40 32 8.6 3.4 1.2 0.0/0.1 0.9/1.3 0.0* 1.6
7 Antonín Pištěcký UNL 38 30 16.6 3.6 0.9 0.3/0.9 0.8/1.5 0.0* 1.5
15 Vladimir Bogojevič PRO 23 19.0 4.5 0.7 0.9/2.3 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.6
13 Jan Svoboda BRN 53 14 16.0 7.2 2.9 0.1/0.4 1.1/1.6 0.0* 2.1
14 Kevin Gerrod Thomas UNL 14 19.4 7.2 1.7 0.9/2.8 1.0/1.5 0.0* 1.1
13 Jan Tomanec DEC 31 10.1 3.1 1.1 0.2/1.1 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.6
16 Ivo Höger SPA 40 10 19.2 9.5 3.5 0.0/0.2 2.5/3.7 67.6 2.5
15 Jiří Černošek PCE 41 10 26.7 8.8 1.3 1.8/4.9 0.8/1.1 0.0* 3.4
4 Ondřej Šiko OST 15 17.1 5.8 1.9 0.3/0.7 1.3/2.0 63.3 3.2
5 Branislav Tomek PRO 39 15 12.1 5.5 2.5 0.1/0.3 0.4/1.3 0.0* 2.4
10 Radek Hilšer HUS 28 14.3 2.9 0.9 0.3/1.2 0.4/0.8 0.0* 2.4
18 Goran Adžič BRN 49 18 13.2 4.4 1.7 0.0/0.1 1.1/1.7 0.0* 2.2
15 Viktor Mikeš USK 15 14.0 5.2 0.7 1.0/2.7 0.9/1.2 0.0* 1.9
6 Michael Dostál OST 16 18.0 4.9 0.9 0.6/2.5 1.1/2.0 56.3 2.2
5 Narcis Begovac USK 12 17.7 6.4 2.3 0.3/0.3 1.0/1.6 0.0* 2.4
18 Lukáš Procházka OST 39 26 18.3 2.8 0.8 0.3/1.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.7
4 Patrik Smažák DEC 29 9.4 2.5 0.6 0.3/1.0 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.7
8 Jan Hudeček HUS 53 14 13.7 4.9 2.1 0.0 0.8/1.4 0.0* 1.8
15 Andrej Lukjanec PRO 53 13 15.5 5.2 1.4 0.4/1.8 1.3/1.8 0.0* 1.9
14 Nikola Kovač HUS 38 7 20.1 9.6 2.4 0.9/2.3 2.1/3.0 71.4 2.3
10 Alen Horozič SPA 10 22.1 6.6 2.4 0.1/0.4 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.3
13 Rostislav Uhlíř OST 12 14.2 5.4 1.3 0.6/1.9 1.0/1.1 0.0* 1.7
6 Tomáš Eisner UNL 20 9.6 3.0 0.7 0.5/1.7 0.3/0.4 0.0* 1.5
0 Dariusz Lewandowski MLK 43 10 13.3 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.8/1.1 0.0* 2.1
5 Peter Ivanovič MLK 43 35 10.0 1.7 0.3 0.3/1.1 0.1/0.1 0.0* 0.9
9 Martin Janda HUS 21 14.3 2.4 0.6 0.1/0.8 0.9/1.3 0.0* 2.1
9 Ervin Dragšič PRO 51 8 26.3 5.9 0.6 1.0/3.5 1.6/2.4 68.4 2.9
0 Mladen Varaga SDS 45 8 14.8 5.6 1.8 0.3/0.4 1.4/2.4 57.9 1.6
8 Jan Stehlík OST 18 9.2 2.5 0.4 0.4/1.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 2.1
6 Ivo Prachař BRN 16 9.2 2.8 1.0 0.0/0.1 0.8/1.1 0.0* 1.3
8 Tylandl Brunson UNL 9 10.9 4.9 1.6 0.0 1.8/2.3 76.2 1.2
15 Aleš Klimek BRN 44 21 11.2 2.1 0.4 0.3/1.8 0.3/0.7 0.0* 1.7
12 Tomas Venskunas HUS 9 14.3 4.3 1.3 0.2/0.8 1.0/1.2 0.0* 2.0
55 Aleš Jiráň DEC 16 10.1 2.4 0.7 0.1/0.9 0.6/0.7 0.0* 0.6
10 Jiří Holanda DEC 8 11.8 4.4 0.9 0.4/1.4 1.5/1.9 0.0* 1.4
4 Ondřej Votava PCE 15 12.1 2.3 0.3 0.4/1.1 0.5/0.5 0.0* 1.7
1 Miljan Curovič SDS 9 14.4 3.4 0.4 0.7/1.9 0.6/0.9 0.0* 1.7
0 William, Laquan Sanders BRN 3 20.3 10.0 3.0 0.7/1.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.3
16 Ilija Bocevski SPA 49 8 14.8 3.6 0.6 0.6/1.4 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.8
7 Jeronimo Šarin PRO 4 22.8 6.5 2.0 0.5/3.0 1.0/1.5 0.0* 2.8
8 Pavel Novák PRO 13 7.7 1.8 0.7 0.0/0.2 0.4/0.9 0.0* 1.2
11 Luděk Jurečka PRO 11 7.5 2.1 0.4 0.3/0.6 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.7
11 Jan Frolík USK 9 8.7 2.4 1.1 0.0 0.2/0.7 0.0* 1.2
6 Jan Rotrekl HUS 9 9.1 2.3 0.2 0.6/1.3 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.6
17 Tomáš Novotný BRN 9 9.1 2.2 0.9 0.0 0.4/0.4 0.0* 2.3
18 Petr Englický SPA 7 5.9 2.9 0.3 0.7/1.6 0.1/0.4 0.0* 0.6
17 Zdeněk Hanzlík NBK 6 11.7 3.2 0.0 1.0/2.0 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.2
9 Tomáš Teplý PCE 14 9.4 1.4 0.1 0.3/1.1 0.2/0.3 0.0* 1.8
14 Marijo Bošnjak PRO 47 3 22.0 6.3 1.7 1.0/1.7 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.3
8 Jan Wiedner DEC 40 8 10.0 2.3 1.0 0.0/0.8 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.0
14 David Musil PCE 12 6.5 1.4 0.3 0.2/0.8 0.3/0.3 0.0* 1.4
5 Marek Bartheldi PCE 10 8.7 1.6 0.5 0.0/0.1 0.6/0.8 0.0* 1.1
5 Jakub Gazda HUS 7 9.9 2.1 0.3 0.4/0.9 0.3/0.3 0.0* 0.9
4 Ladislav Horák NBK 10 4.0 1.5 0.6 0.0/0.1 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.2
12 Petr Němec BRN 7 7.9 2.1 0.7 0.1/0.1 0.3/0.9 0.0* 1.4
15 Josef Kresta OST 8 8.1 1.9 0.5 0.0/0.1 0.9/1.5 0.0* 2.0
16 Roman Halík OST 8 9.6 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.3 0.0* 1.3
7 Emil Palatinus SDS 4 9.3 3.5 1.5 0.0/0.3 0.5/1.0 0.0* 2.5
4 Radek Helekal MLK 5 5.8 2.6 0.8 0.0/0.4 1.0/1.2 0.0* 0.4
17 Pavel Pumprla PRO 9 6.4 1.4 0.6 0.0/0.4 0.3/0.6 0.0* 0.7
16 Jan Malík PCE 4 10.5 2.8 1.0 0.3/0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
14 Vladimír Krýsl UNL 41 2 9.0 5.5 0.5 1.5/3.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5
7 Petr Kunst USK 5 5.0 2.0 0.6 0.0/0.4 0.8/2.0 40.0 0.6
13 Jan Týř SPA 2 8.0 4.5 1.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 0.5
7 Miloš Valčák MLK 4 6.3 1.8 0.3 0.3/1.0 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.5
8 Ondřej Motejlek SDS 40 9 7.6 0.7 0.3 0.0/0.9 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.6
18 Jaromír Fohler PRO 2 9.0 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
4 Jan Sukup SDS 4 6.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 0.5/0.5 0.0* 0.3
7 Lukáš Kraus SPA 2 8.0 2.5 0.5 0.5/0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.5
9 Roman Zachrla USK 2 9.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 1.5
15 Otakar Schober HUS 37 1 8.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
11 Jiří Malínský SDS 1 11.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0
18 Tomáš Vrba SDS 42 5 8.0 0.2 0.0 0.0/1.2 0.2/0.8 0.0* 1.0
0 Vojtěch Hruban USK 33 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
8 Tomáš Satoranský USK 30 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
16 Matej Venta MLK 38 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
14 Christopher Jonh Haslam MLK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
21 Douglas D'amore MLK 42 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
16 Jiří Slavík USK 32 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
18 Peter Mulligan DEC 39 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
10 Lucious Wagner USK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
5 Chad Timberlake MLK 38 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
12 Miroslav Futo DEC 42 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
11 Ivan Perincic MLK 45 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
12 Vlastimil Lukavec SDS 2 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
19 Jakub Šiřina OST 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
9 Martin Maděra OST 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
16 Mike Mitchell OST 38 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
17 Muris Andelija USK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Dominik Vojta SPA 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Štefan Madaj SPA 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
12 Herbert Jones BRN 52 1 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
0 Roman Medek MLK 3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
7 Roman Marko USK 36 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
7 Jakub Baco SPA 2 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Michal Vocetka USK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
12 Ivo Lukš PCE 51 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
16 Michal Hubálek NBK 4 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3
0 Lukáš Hartig PCE 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
11 Pavel Prach DEC 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
13 Martin Ides OST 42 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
16 Pavel Houška DEC 38 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
7 Ashante Johnson NBK 46 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
18 Miroslav Šverma SPA 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
13 Jan Pastýřík USK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
16 Tomáš Kiršbaum DEC 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 David Marek SPA 36 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
5 Dušan Bohunický SPA 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
7 Ondřej Vrchota USK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
14 Jiří Novotný NBK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
7 Jiří Okáč PRO 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
11 Tomáš Kukačka PRO 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
13 Tomáš Vorlíček UNL 44 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
9 Jiří Trnka NBK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Milan Soukup SPA 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
5 Věroslav Sucharda UNL 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
9 David Skalecký PCE 3 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3
8 Jan Raděj UNL 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
12 Radek Nečas NBK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
14 Jaroslav Kovář MLK 56 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
11 Arpád Buzási MLK 41 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
18 Pavel Englický SPA 39 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
4 Štěpán Reinberger MLK 40 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
16 Martin Marek SPA 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
10 Jakub Velenský SPA 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
12 Pavel Miloš SPA 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
14 Daniel Dvořák USK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
17 Pavel Novotný USK 43 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
8 Václav Hrubý SPA 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
11 Robert Landa USK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
4 Vladimír Hovaňák MLK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
14 Tomáš Hampl PCE 1 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0
13 Tarvis Williams MLK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
13 Martin Mastný USK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Martin Šťastný USK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
16 Vladimír Sismilich BRN 1 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
8 Victor Avila PCE 45 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
15 Derrick Snowden PCE 41 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
15 Jay Elliot Webb UNL 51 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Lukáš Šindelář PCE 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
13 Brian Eugene Howard MLK 55 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
10 Ivan Tomeljak MLK 43 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Josef Matějovič SPA 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
18 Zoran Helbich USK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
17 David Palmer PRO 40 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
9 Peter Jankovič PRO 42 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
4 Andrej Vukotič USK 35 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
11 Marek Benda BRN 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Petr Šulc USK 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
19 Tomáš Tikalský SPA 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
0 Justin Sedlák SPA 35 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
8 Petar Maleš BRN 50 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
7 Mirko Ščekič BRN 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0
5 Igor Kovačevič BRN 50 1 0.0