Dominik Kučera

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BA Tygři Louny
Výška
193 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
116
Procento vítězství
68.1%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina A BA Tygři Louny 16 5.3 2.5 0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina A BA Tygři Louny 9 12.7 5.8 0.1 0.8/1.8 43.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - kvalifikace o ligu sk. A BA Tygři Louny 2 6.0 3 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A BA Tygři Louny 14 7.6 3.2 0 1.1/3.1 36.4 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Louny 16 13.7 5.6 0.3 1.6/4.3 37.7 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník BA Louny 1 0.0 0 /0 0 0/2 0.0 - -2.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tygři Louny 14 7.9 3.2 0.3 0.6/1.9 34.6 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tygři Louny B 3 9.7 4.7 0 0.3/2.7 12.5 - -
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská liga mužů sk. A BA Louny 10 3.4 1.3 0.1 0.5/0.7 71.4 - -
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská Liga 7. - 12. BA Louny 4 3.3 1.3 0.3 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Tygři Louny 4 7.5 3 0.3 0.8/2 37.5 - -
2020/21 Muži - Oblastní přebor mužů sk. B BA Louny 2 6.5 2.5 0.5 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2021/22 Muži - muži - Oblastní přebor BA Louny 7 8.6 3.1 0.6 0.6/1.1 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BA Tygři Louny 14 14.2 4.2 1.4 1.5/2.6 56.8 - -
Průměr za kariéru 19.3 8.8 3.5 0.3 0.8/2.1 69.0 1.8 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 7. 11. 2021
2B body 8 ŠSK Slaný 19. 9. 2021
3B body 5 Baník Most 2. 10. 2021
Body 30 Baník Most 2. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Válečníci Děčín 28. 9. 2018 2018/19
2B body 13 Sokol Bor 1. 10. 2017 2017/18
3B body 5 Baník Most 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 30 Baník Most 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost -2 BC Slaný 21. 9. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina B BK Kladno 8 4 0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B ŠSK Slaný 19 8 1 0/0 0
1. 10. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Baník Most B 15 6 1 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B Baník Most 30 7 5 1/1 100.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B Válečníci Děčín B 15 7 0 1/3 33.3
9. 10. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Levharti Chomutov 3 0 1 0/2 0.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Brandýs n. L. 19 6 2 1/5 20.0
22. 10. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 9 3 1 0/0 0
5. 11. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Děčín juniorka 8 3 0 2/2 100.0
7. 11. 2021 skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 18 5 1 5/5 100.0
12. 11. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor Skřivánci 10 5 0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 15 1 4 1/1 100.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina B R&J EBC Mělník 11 2 2 1/2 50.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha C 4 2 0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha C 8 1 1 3/4 75.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B ŠSK Slaný 13 5 1 0/2 0.0
19. 12. 2021 skupina B BK Kladno 18 5 1 5/7 71.4
7. 1. 2022 muži - Oblastní přebor ASK Lovosice 4 2 0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2022 skupina B Válečníci Děčín B 10 3 1 1/2 50.0
16. 1. 2022 skupina B Baník Most 11 3 1 2/5 40.0
21. 1. 2022 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Baník Most B 11 3 1 2/4 50.0
Celkem 21 259 81 24 25/45 55.6
Průměr 21 12.3 3.9 1.1 1.2/2.1 55.6
Soupeř Z B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Baník Most 2 20.5 5.0 3.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 5 8.2 2.4 0.6 1.6/3.8 42.1 2.8
BK Baník Most B 4 10.0 4.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.3
ŠSK Slaný 2 16.0 6.5 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
BK Klatovy 3 10.3 5.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.3
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 5 5.6 2.2 0.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
SKB Rokycany 2 13.5 6.0 0.0 1.5/6.0 25.0 3.5
BK Kladno 2 13.0 4.5 0.5 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.0
BK Kladno 4 6.5 3.3 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.3
Válečníci Děčín B 2 12.5 5.0 0.5 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
BK M. Lázně 2 12.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 11.5 5.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 0.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 7.3 2.3 0.7 0.7/1.0 66.7 4.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 19.0 6.0 2.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 3.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 18.0 5.0 1.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 4.0
BK Klatovy 2 9.0 3.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 0.5
SKB Rokycany 1 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 5.3 1.3 0.3 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 8.0 3.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 15.0 1.0 4.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 5.0
BKDěč 2 7.5 3.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 1.5
Levharti Chomutov 2 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Thermia K. Vary 1 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
BŠ Tygři Praha C 2 6.0 1.5 0.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
R&J EBC Mělník 1 11.0 2.0 2.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Děčín juniorka 2 5.5 1.5 0.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Teplice 2 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Skřivánci 1 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
ASK Lovosice 2 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Teplice A 2 2.5 0.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Beroun 1 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
USK Praha 2 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BK Sokolov 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Baník Most A 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5