Cedric Oupoh

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
GBA Lions J. Hradec
Výška
197 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
90
Procento vítězství
65.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - zákl. sk. B Lions J. Hradec m 8 - 0.6 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.5 25.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BK Lions J. Hradec 8 - 1.9 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.5 25.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 4 - 8.5 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B Lions J. Hradec 5 - 15.0 7.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Lions J. Hradec B 4 - 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo BK Lions J. Hradec B 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Lions J. Hradec B 8 - 15.6 7 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/4.4 28.6 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina D Lions J. Hradec 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B Lions J. Hradec 7 - 9.9 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/3.3 56.5 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 14 20.6 8.6 2.9 /5.1 56.3 0.4 28.6 1.6/3.4 48.9 3.0 10.4
2022/23 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Lions J. Hradec 2 - 13.5 4 0.0 1.5 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 8 21.4 10.5 3.4 /7.3 46.6 0.6 31.3 1.9/3.4 55.6 2.9 12.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 3 19.7 5.7 2 /4.3 46.2 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.3 7.3
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD JHR 3 3.7 1.0 0 /0 0.0 0.3 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 9 17.7 6.9 2.4 /4.7 52.4 0.3 25.0 1/2 50.0 2.4 9.6
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 5 11.0 2.6 0.4 /2.2 18.2 0.2 14.3 1.2/1.6 75.0 1.4 1.8
Průměr za kariéru 12.9 8.3 7.8 3.0 31.4 0.2 21.3 1.1/2.4 88.5 2.3 4.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 BASKET Brno 24. 9. 2023
2B body 7 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 28. 9. 2023
3B body 1 Snakes Ostrava 7. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 8 NH Ostrava 8. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 3 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 28. 9. 2023
Doskoky celkem 10 NH Ostrava 8. 10. 2023
Body 14 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 28. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 21 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 28. 9. 2023
Asistence 2 NH Ostrava 8. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BASKET Brno 24. 9. 2023 2023/24
2B body 15 Sokol Písek 1. 3. 2020 2019/20
3B body 2 BK Loko Plzeň 22. 10. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 11 BA Nymburk 22. 1. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 7 Sokol Pražský 8. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 14 NH Ostrava 19. 3. 2023 2022/23
Body 30 Sokol Písek 1. 3. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 37 Sokol Pražský 8. 10. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 2 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 7. 1. 2023 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
23. 9. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 13:15 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 22:13 11 2 66.7 0 0.0 7/8 87.5
28. 9. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 27:43 14 7 58.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 9. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 15:37 9 3 50.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 16:57 13 5 50.0 1 100.0 0/4 0.0
21. 10. 2023 skupina B PCE 15:19 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 21:25 7 2 66.7 1 50.0 0/2 0.0
22. 10. 2023 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 4:33 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 15:28 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
4. 12. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 11:11 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2024 skupina ZÁPAD BA LYNX Liberec 6:47 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 6:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 17:01 6 1 25.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
13. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 13:48 5 1 33.3 1 100.0 0/0 0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba A USK 13:16 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 4:46 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 17 225:38 78 24 45.3 5 23.8 15/26 57.7
Průměr 17 13:16 4.6 1.4 45.3 0.3 23.8 0.9/1.5 57.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
USK 5 20:49 9.0 2.8 60.9 0.2 11.1 2.8/3.8 73.7 2.4
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 22.5 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 22:53 15.0 5.5 57.9 0.5 20.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 4.0
Kaplice Grizzlies 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 22:53 13.5 5.0 83.3 0.5 25.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
Sokol Písek Sršni B 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.0 35.7 3.0
BASKET Brno 2 14:45 12.0 3.0 60.0 1.5 42.9 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.0
SKB Strakonice 1 0:00 23.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 23.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 3.0
BA Nymburk 2 25:53 11.5 4.0 40.0 0.5 50.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 24:08 11.0 3.5 50.0 0.5 20.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
BK Brandýs 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 4.0
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 3 15:39 5.7 2.7 61.5 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 18:06 8.0 2.5 55.6 1.0 100.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 4.0
BK Opava 2 20:38 7.5 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 27:43 14.0 7.0 58.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 14:04 6.5 2.5 50.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 15:32 5.5 1.5 37.5 0.5 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
BASKET Brno 1 22:13 11.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 3.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 5.0
USK 2 15:08 4.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BC Vysočina B 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 4.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 21:25 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 -
Tygři Praha 2 20:04 3.0 0.5 25.0 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 13:48 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Strakonice d 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
PCE 1 15:19 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA LYNX Liberec 2 5:40 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 13:52 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 13:15 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek Sršni h 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
USK Praha B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 5:32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5