Ondřej Kos
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2008 -
16 let
Aktuální klub
BC Vysočina
Výška
190 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
4
Zápasy
145
Procento vítězství
42.8%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D | BC Vysočina | 5 | - | 5.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2/1 | 20.0 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D | BC Vysočina | 12 | - | 16.0 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.4/5.4 | 44.6 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina D | BC Vysočina | 13 | - | 6.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.2 | 43.8 | - | - |
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - liga C | BC Vysočina | 12 | - | 24.4 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 4.7/8 | 58.3 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga B | BC Vysočina | 9 | - | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.4 | 75.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B | BC Vysočina | 6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0 /0.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -0.3 |
2022/23 žáci U15 - Skupina D | BK Pelhřimov | 12 | - | 14.3 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3/5.9 | 50.7 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina E | BC Vysočina B | 8 | - | 11.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.9/4.4 | 65.7 | - | - |
2022/23 žáci U15 - liga B | BK Pelhřimov | 11 | - | 15.9 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.3 | 59.6 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | BC Vysočina | 6 | 4.8 | 0.2 | 0 /0.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | -0.5 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out | BC Vysočina | 6 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 /0.8 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2/0.3 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina B | BC Vysočina | 14 | - | 19.9 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 4.1/5.7 | 71.3 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina B | BC Vysočina | 10 | - | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Finálová skupina | BC Vysočina | 6 | - | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2/1.5 | 77.8 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - play-out B | BC Vysočina | 7 | - | 18.3 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 5.4/7.6 | 71.7 | - | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A | BASKET Brno | 4 | 17.5 | 4.0 | 0.8 /1.3 | 60.0 | 0.8 | 23.1 | 0.3/1.3 | 20.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off | BASKET Brno | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 0 /1 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - play-off | BASKET Brno | 3 | 13.0 | 3.7 | 0.3 /0.7 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 1/1.7 | 60.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
Průměr za kariéru | 36.3 | 1.3 | 10.9 | 3.5 | 42.5 | 0.6 | 39.1 | 2.1/3.6 | 217.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 13 | Královští Sokoli | 2. 3. 2024 |
2B body | 11 | Vlci Žďár | 18. 11. 2023 |
3B body | 5 | Pod U17B | 23. 2. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 4 | Sokol Písek | 6. 3. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 1 | Sokol Písek | 6. 3. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 5 | Sokol Písek | 6. 3. 2024 |
Body | 30 | Vlci Žďár | 18. 11. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 6 | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 21. 4. 2024 |
Asistence | 3 | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 11. 2. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 13 | Královští Sokoli | 2. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
2B body | 16 | BASKET Brno | 9. 4. 2022 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 5 | Pod U17B | 23. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Obranné doskoky | 4 | Sokol Písek | 6. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 2 | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 5. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Doskoky celkem | 5 | Sokol Písek | 6. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Body | 39 | Lions J. Hradec | 6. 4. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Užitečnost | 12 | Tygři Brno | 7. 5. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Asistence | 3 | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 11. 2. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | Královští Sokoli | 0:00 | 23 | 6 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
17. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 23 | 9 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. | 0:00 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
26. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 15 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | Jižní Supi | 0:00 | 22 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
14. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | Pod U17B | 0:00 | 23 | 7 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6/7 | 85.7 |
15. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Brandýs n. L. | 0:00 | 13 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 9 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/3 | 0.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | Královští Sokoli | 0:00 | 21 | 5 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 8/9 | 88.9 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. | 0:00 | 8 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
12. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | BC Kolín | 0:00 | 8 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | Lions J. Hradec | 0:00 | 8 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/5 | 20.0 |
18. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 30 | 11 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 |
19. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 18 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
23. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 11 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 6/8 | 75.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | Basket Poděbrady | 0:00 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
6. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Brandýs | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 21 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7/9 | 77.8 |
10. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | Jižní Supi | 0:00 | 14 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
16. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | BK Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | Skupina B | BK Brandýs n. L. | 0:00 | 20 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 6/8 | 75.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | Skupina B | Pod U17B | 0:00 | 24 | 8 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5/9 | 55.6 |
13. 1. 2024 | Finálová skupina | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Finálová skupina | Levharti Chomutov | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | play-out B | Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 28 | 7 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 8/10 | 80.0 |
27. 1. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BCM Orli Prostějov | 0:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 1. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BC Nový Jičín | 0:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 16:34 | 7 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 21:37 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
20. 2. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BK Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/7 | 71.4 |
23. 2. 2024 | play-out B | Pod U17B | 0:00 | 19 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | play-out B | Královští Sokoli | 0:00 | 29 | 5 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 13/18 | 72.2 |
3. 3. 2024 | play-out B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 14 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
6. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 21:03 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 3. 2024 | play-out B | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 11 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
12. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 10:15 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
6. 4. 2024 | play-out B | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 14 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6/9 | 66.7 |
7. 4. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 13:46 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 4. 2024 | Finálová skupina | BK Vlci Žďár | 0:00 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 4. 2024 | play-off | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 11:01 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
20. 4. 2024 | play-out B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 13 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
21. 4. 2024 | play-off | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 20:15 | 6 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
23. 4. 2024 | play-off | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 7:34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 45 | 122:05 | 496 | 133 | 1.662.5 | 38 | 181.0 | 116/172 | 67.4 | |
Průměr | 45 | 2:42 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 1.662.5 | 0.8 | 181.0 | 2.6/3.8 | 67.4 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lions J. Hradec | 4 | 0:00 | 28.8 | 10.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.5 | 54.5 | 2.0 |
BK Pelhřimov | 5 | 0:00 | 19.4 | 6.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 4.8/8.4 | 57.1 | 1.6 |
Vlci Žďár | 3 | 0:00 | 25.3 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 4.3/6.3 | 68.4 | 3.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 3 | 0:00 | 24.3 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 8.7/11.0 | 78.8 | 2.0 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 36.5 | 13.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 5.0/7.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Pod U17B | 3 | 0:00 | 22.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 4.3/6.7 | 65.0 | 2.3 |
Sokol Žižkov | 4 | 0:00 | 15.3 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.3/6.3 | 68.0 | 3.0 |
Tesla Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 15.3 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.3/4.5 | 72.2 | 2.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 25.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/7.5 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 2 | 0:00 | 25.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 5.5/8.0 | 68.8 | 3.0 |
SK Žabovřesky | 4 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3/1.8 | 71.4 | 2.0 |
BC Kolín | 2 | 0:00 | 21.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/7.5 | 40.0 | 1.0 |
FASTAV Zlín | 3 | 0:00 | 13.3 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.3/4.7 | 71.4 | 2.3 |
BASKET Brno | 4 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.3 | 46.2 | 1.8 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.5 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/6.0 | 66.7 | 1.5 |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.5/6.0 | 75.0 | 2.5 |
BK Pelhřimov | 4 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.3 | 55.6 | 0.5 |
Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/9.0 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
Tygři Brno | 5 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.6 | 30.8 | 1.4 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 3.5/5.0 | 70.0 | 3.0 |
BK Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/5.5 | 9.1 | 1.5 |
Královští Sokoli | 3 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7/2.3 | 28.6 | 3.7 |
BA Lynx Liberec | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BK Vlci Žďár | 4 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
Kaplice Grizzlies | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
Medvědi Tábor | 1 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
Basketbal TJ Svitavy | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
BK Pelhřimov | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 4 | 11:32 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.8/1.3 | 60.0 | 0.8 |
Basket Poděbrady | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | - |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 3 | 0:00 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.7 |
BC Benešov | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Brno | 3 | 4:56 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 18:48 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Lions J. Hradec | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/5.0 | 20.0 | 3.0 |
BC Kolín | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 15:56 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | 1.0 |
Královští Sokoli | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.5 | 40.0 | 1.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Basket Poděbrady | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BK Brandýs | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Opava | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 1 | 13:46 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | - |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 3:36 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tesla Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 3 | 2:43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 2:45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 8:49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 2:55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Opava | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BASKET Brno | 1 | 0:15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |