Julie Bezdíčková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol H. Králové
Výška
172 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
332
Procento vítězství
62.3%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Sokol Hradec 4 - 9.8 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 SŠB Pardubice 12 - 3.4 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 33.3 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 9.-12.místo SŠB Pardubice 2 - 13.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B SŠB Pardubice 26 - 10.7 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.7 37.7 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 5. - 8. místo SŠB Pardubice 2 - 12.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 5.5/7.5 73.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B SŠB Pardubice 22 - 8.4 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.4 38.5 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.-8. místo SŠB Pardubice 2 - 6.5 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP I SŠB Pardubice 20 - 15.2 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 3.8/6.6 56.8 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI o 9. místo SŠB Pardubice 2 - 11.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - MIX KMČR 4 - 16.0 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.8 26.7 - -
2017/18 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní SŠB Pardubice - kval 4 - 13.0 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/4.8 52.6 - -
2018/19 starší minižákyně U13 - základní SŠB Pardubice-kval 6 - 5.7 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP II SŠB Pardubice 26 - 7.7 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.3 39.1 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPII SŠB Pardubice 17 - 12.6 5.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.5/4.5 34.2 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPII o 5.-8.místo SŠB Pardubice 1 - 12.0 4 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPII o 5.místo SŠB Pardubice 1 - 10.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/8 25.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní - mix SŠB Pardubice-mix 6 - 4.8 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/3.2 36.8 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina D SŠB Pardubice 10 - 2.7 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.6 18.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - základní SŠB Pardubice 22 - 8.5 3.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/2.8 43.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - play-off SŠB Pardubice 2 - 2.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/6 25.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - final four SŠB Pardubice 1 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - o 3.místo SŠB Pardubice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - základní SŠB Pardubice "B" 24 - 19.3 7.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.9/5.6 33.6 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - skupina C Sokol H. Králové B 3 - 3.7 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Sokol H. Králové 1 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C Sokol H. Králové 4 - 11.0 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - Skupina B Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1 - 10.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 23 20.3 9.0 3.3 /6.9 47.5 0.3 12.5 1.5/3.2 47.3 2.3 7.8
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina C Basket Poděbrady 10 - 15.8 4.9 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.6/5.5 65.5 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - play-out B Basket Poděbrady 7 - 15.0 5 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.9/6.4 44.4 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 3 15.7 3.3 1 /2.7 37.5 0.3 50.0 0.3/1 33.3 2.0 1.3
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Sokol H. Králové 3 4.3 1.0 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7 -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - MČR Sokol H. Králové 3 19.0 6.7 2.7 /6 44.4 0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.3 3.7
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina B Sokol H. Králové 11 12.4 1.4 0.5 /2.6 17.2 0.1 8.3 0.2/0.9 20.0 1.7 -1.1
2022/23 kadetky U17 - skupina B Sokol H. Králové 12 17.6 9.8 3 /7.6 39.6 0.8 20.8 1.3/2.3 53.6 2.0 8.6
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina B Sokol H. Králové B 2 - 14.0 6 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba A Sokol H. Králové 4 16.3 3.0 0.5 /2.5 20.0 0.5 66.7 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0 2.3
2022/23 kadetky U17 - nadstavba A Sokol H. Králové 6 19.2 6.5 2.5 /6 41.7 0.3 15.4 0.5/0.7 75.0 2.8 2.3
2022/23 juniorky U19 - MČR Sokol H. Králové 3 6.7 2.3 0.7 /1.3 50.0 0.3 50.0 0/1 0.0 0.3 1.7
2022/23 kadetky U17 - MČR Sokol H. Králové 3 17.0 5.3 1 /3.7 27.3 1 50.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 2.0
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina A Sokol Hradec Králové B 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 8 11.9 5.6 2.1 /3.6 58.6 0.1 20.0 1/1.8 57.1 2.1 5.8
2023/24 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 5 18.6 6.0 1.8 /5.2 34.6 0.2 14.3 1.8/3.2 56.3 2.2 5.0
Průměr za kariéru 17.4 4.2 9.5 3.7 27.3 0.2 16.2 1.4/3.3 96.2 2.0 1.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Sokol Nusle 15. 10. 2023
2B body 6 Levhartice Chomutov 22. 10. 2023
3B body 1 BK Strakonice 12. 11. 2023
Obranné doskoky 6 OLM 4. 11. 2023
Útočné doskoky 5 KP Brno 8. 10. 2023
Doskoky celkem 8 KP Brno 8. 10. 2023
Body 15 Levhartice Chomutov 22. 10. 2023
Užitečnost 18 Levhartice Chomutov 22. 10. 2023
Asistence 5 Havířov 5. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 15 Královští Sokoli 9. 3. 2018 2017/18
2B body 17 BK Studánka Pardubic 7. 12. 2018 2018/19
3B body 3 KP Brno B 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 SBŠ Ostrava 10. 4. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 Levhartice Chomutov 1. 5. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 Žabiny Brno 8. 1. 2023 2022/23
Body 40 BK Studánka Pardubic 7. 12. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 26 SBŠ Ostrava 10. 4. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 9 Loko Trutnov 24. 3. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
20. 5. 2023 Skupina A BSK TJ Jičín 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 20:58 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
24. 9. 2023 základní část Žabiny Brno 0:00 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
30. 9. 2023 základní část BSK KP Brno 15:58 5 1 25.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
1. 10. 2023 základní část Žabiny Brno B 15:16 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 základní část USK Praha 3:57 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 základní část KP Brno 17:34 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 základní část Sokol Nusle 24:52 9 1 25.0 1 33.3 4/6 66.7
21. 10. 2023 základní část Sluneta Ústí n.L. 19:08 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
22. 10. 2023 základní část Levhartice Chomutov 16:11 15 6 75.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
4. 11. 2023 základní část OLM 18:02 4 2 25.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
5. 11. 2023 základní část Havířov 18:19 10 4 80.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
11. 11. 2023 základní část HB Basket 17:37 6 3 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 základní část BK Strakonice 0:00 11 4 100.0 1 100.0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 14 187:52 77 27 49.1 2 16.7 17/30 56.7
Průměr 14 13:25 5.5 1.9 49.1 0.1 16.7 1.2/2.1 56.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Královští Sokoli 6 0:00 18.3 7.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.2 55.8 2.0
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 20.5 8.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.8
SK Týniště nad Orlic 4 0:00 15.5 5.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.3 47.6 2.8
Sokol Hradec "B" 4 0:00 15.3 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.3
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 6 0:00 9.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 4 21:40 14.0 5.3 47.7 0.5 16.7 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 4 23:54 13.0 3.8 48.4 1.3 25.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.3
Sokol Hradec "B" 7 0:00 7.1 2.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.9/5.3 35.1 3.0
Levhartice Chomutov 5 22:09 9.4 2.8 41.2 0.6 21.4 2.0/3.8 52.6 2.2
K2 Prostějov 4 8:10 11.3 3.5 140.0 0.0 0.0 4.3/6.8 63.0 2.3
ADFORT Basket Litomy 6 0:00 7.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.2 56.0 2.2
KP Brno 4 13:17 10.0 2.5 35.7 1.0 44.4 2.0/4.3 47.1 2.8
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0:00 9.3 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 2.3
ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 16:39 8.8 3.8 55.6 0.3 10.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.8
Basket Ostrava 3 0:00 11.3 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/7.0 33.3 1.7
BVK Holice 3 0:00 11.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.7
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
BK Přelouč - KVAL 2 0:00 15.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
HB Basket 5 16:05 6.2 2.4 50.0 0.4 33.3 0.2/0.2 100.0 3.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 4 20:41 7.3 2.0 23.5 0.8 23.1 1.0/1.8 57.1 1.0
Basket Slovanka 4 22:13 7.0 2.8 61.1 0.3 6.7 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.3
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
USK Praha 5 17:35 5.4 2.0 34.5 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.3 2.0
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 23.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 5.0
Basket Ostrava 4 10:43 5.8 1.5 46.2 0.3 11.1 2.0/3.3 61.5 3.5
BK Pardub 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
Levhartice Chomutov 3 15:39 6.7 2.3 70.0 0.3 25.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
HB Basket 3 16:33 6.3 2.0 40.0 0.7 66.7 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.7
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 0:00 4.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 2.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 2.5
TJ Svitavy 3 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.7
BK Strakonice 2 22:44 8.0 4.0 47.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
TJ Šumperk 4 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
USK Praha 4 11:52 2.8 0.8 30.0 0.3 50.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Havířov 1 18:19 10.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 1 24:52 9.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 33.3 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
SKB Č. Třeb. 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 2.0
BA Sparta 2 13:41 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 3.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 4.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BKHAV 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno 5 5:53 1.4 0.4 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.8 33.3 2.4
Tygři Praha 2 16:49 3.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Nobiles 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 3 11:53 1.7 0.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.7
MČR 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
BSK KP Brno 1 15:58 5.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
KP Brno 2 8:47 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 -
OLM 1 18:02 4.0 2.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 13:32 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.7
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 19:08 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno B 1 15:16 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 18:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0