Jakub Soldán

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
199 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
164
Procento vítězství
78.7%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 BK Pce 2 - 2.5 1 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A BK Vividbooks Pardub 17 - 4.5 2.2 0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Vividbooks Pardub 24 - 8.9 4.2 0 0.5/1.3 37.5 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace U11 BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 8.0 4 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-4. místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 4.0 2 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I BK Pardubi 9 - 2.0 1 0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP I BK Vividbooks Pardub 20 - 6.0 3 0 0.1/0.8 13.3 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace oblasti o MČR BK Pardubi 2 - 5.0 2.5 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 8.0 4 0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - 5 - 8 BK Pardubi 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI Final Four BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 11.0 5 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI finále BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPI BK Pardubi 18 - 5.3 2.5 0 0.3/0.9 35.3 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPI F4 BK Pardubi 1 - 5.0 2 0 1/4 25.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPI finále BK Pardubi 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BK Pardubice 4 - 4.8 2.3 0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - základní BK Přelouč 14 - 11.6 5.1 0.1 1/2.7 36.8 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Pardubice 2 - 2.0 0.5 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 5 - 15.8 7.6 0 0.6/2 30.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 5 - 17.6 7.8 0.2 1.4/3.2 43.8 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 1.5 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 7 - 14.7 6.7 0 1.3/2.3 56.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8 13.0 2.6 1.3 /2.4 0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.9 4.1
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 7.0 2.0 0 /0 0 2/2 100.0 - 4.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 2 11.5 7.0 3 /4.5 0 1/2.5 40.0 0.5 6.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 3 - 16.0 6 0.7 2/4 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 20.5 0.8 7.2 3.4 0.0 0.4/1.2 85.6 0.9 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Basket Poděbrady 28. 9. 2022
2B body 9 Basket Poděbrady 28. 9. 2022
3B body 1 ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 2 NH Ostrava 17. 9. 2022
Útočné doskoky 2 Snakes Ostrava 18. 9. 2022
Doskoky celkem 2 Snakes Ostrava 18. 9. 2022
Body 21 Basket Poděbrady 28. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 8 NH Ostrava 17. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 TJ Sokol Stěžery 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
2B body 13 Válečníci Děčín 11. 10. 2020 2020/21
3B body 1 SK Týniště nad Orlic 21. 9. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 7 BA Sparta Praha 13. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 BA Sparta Praha 5. 2. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 8 BA Sparta Praha 13. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 28 Válečníci Děčín 11. 10. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 12 BA Sparta Praha 13. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 1 BA Sparta Praha 5. 2. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 11:07 9 4 66.7 0 1/2 50.0
18. 9. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 12:04 5 2 66.7 0 1/3 33.3
28. 9. 2022 Skupina B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 21 9 0.0 0 3/6 50.0
1. 10. 2022 Skupina B BK Pardubice B - Holice 0:00 13 4 0.0 1 2/4 50.0
2. 10. 2022 Skupina B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 0:00 14 5 0.0 1 1/2 50.0
Celkem 5 23:11 62 24 266.7 2 8/17 47.1
Průměr 5 4:38 12.4 4.8 266.7 0.4 1.6/3.4 47.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BVK Holice 8 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.4
Jižní Supi 3 0:00 18.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 3.0
BK Přelouč 4 0:00 9.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.8
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 6 0:00 5.7 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 16.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Královští Sokoli - k 4 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.5
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 15.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 3.5
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 28.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 24.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomy 9 0:00 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.9 25.0 0.6
SKB Česká Třebová 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Královští Sokoli - k 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
TJ Svitavy 3 0:00 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7
kval. 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 -
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
BK Pardubice B - Holice 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 -
SK Týniště nad Orlic 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 1 11:07 9.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 21:15 4.5 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 17:26 4.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 12:04 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
BVK Holice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 -
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 3:18 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 4:59 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 2 8:32 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 2:54 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -