Monika Olečková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
KP Brno
Výška
174 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
4
Zápasy
84
Procento vítězství
57.1%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - skupina E TJ Šumperk 12 - 22.7 9.3 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.4/6.5 37.2 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - 1.-6. místo StM a SM TJ Šumperk 8 - 19.5 7.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.6/7.1 36.8 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C KP Brno 4 - 20.3 5.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 4/9.5 42.1 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - Skupina D TJ Šumperk 2 - 12.5 4.5 0.0 1 0.0 0.5/4 12.5 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část KP Brno 10 16.0 4.1 1.7 /5.7 29.8 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 41.2 1.7 0.3
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina C KP Brno B 3 - 18.0 7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2/3.7 54.5 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část KP Brno 23 20.7 7.7 2.1 /7.6 27.6 0.6 20.6 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.7 3.1
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina D TJ Šumperk 1 - 30.0 9 0.0 3 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - play-out B KP Brno B 5 - 11.8 3.2 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.2/2.8 42.9 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy KP Brno 2 30.5 13.5 3.5 /3.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 2/5 40.0 3.0 7.5
2022/23 kadetky U17 - skupina B KP Brno 12 26.6 12.3 4 /11.6 34.5 1.1 21.3 1/2.3 44.4 3.7 9.8
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina D TJ Šumperk 2 - 9.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 21.0 12.1 12.9 4.5 48.0 0.7 35.5 1.7/4.1 134.2 2.7 2.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Basket Ostrava 25. 9. 2022
2B body 8 ŠBK P-H Sadská 21. 1. 2023
3B body 3 Žabiny Brno 6. 12. 2022
Obranné doskoky 9 Sokol H. Králové 9. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 5 ŠBK P-H Sadská 21. 1. 2023
Doskoky celkem 13 Sokol H. Králové 9. 10. 2022
Body 18 K2 Prostějov 29. 5. 2022
Užitečnost 38 ŠBK P-H Sadská 21. 1. 2023
Asistence 6 ŠBK P-H Sadská 21. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 OSK Olomouc 12. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 21 Panter Javorník 15. 9. 2019 2019/20
3B body 4 Loko Trutnov 12. 2. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 9 Sokol H. Králové 9. 10. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 6 Loko Trutnov 12. 2. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 14 Loko Trutnov 12. 2. 2022 2021/22
Body 42 Panter Javorník 15. 9. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 38 ŠBK P-H Sadská 21. 1. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 6 ŠBK P-H Sadská 21. 1. 2023 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
28. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy Sluneta Ústí n.L. 29:54 9 3 100.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
29. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy K2 Prostějov 31:20 18 4 100.0 3 100.0 1/6 16.7
24. 9. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 21:10 11 4 57.1 1 20.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 skupina B Basket Ostrava 24:40 15 3 37.5 2 50.0 3/4 75.0
8. 10. 2022 skupina B Loko Trutnov 30:42 16 6 37.5 1 10.0 1/1 100.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 30:19 7 3 18.8 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 27:40 15 5 50.0 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
12. 11. 2022 Skupina D BK Frýdek-Místek U19 0:00 9 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B Basket Ostrava 26:13 12 3 21.4 2 28.6 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 19:25 8 3 30.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
6. 12. 2022 skupina B Žabiny Brno 23:15 11 1 9.1 3 50.0 0/0 0
7. 12. 2022 skupina B Žabiny Brno 26:59 16 5 38.5 2 50.0 0/6 0.0
11. 12. 2022 Skupina D TJ Loko Krnov U19 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
7. 1. 2023 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 28:40 9 4 40.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina B Loko Trutnov 28:37 9 3 30.0 1 12.5 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 30:51 18 8 57.1 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
Celkem 16 379:45 193 63 43.2 16 25.0 19/42 45.2
Průměr 16 23:44 12.1 3.9 43.2 1.0 25.0 1.2/2.6 45.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Panter Javorník 2 0:00 34.0 16.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
TBS Přerov 2 0:00 31.5 13.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.0
Basket Ostrava 4 22:18 14.8 3.0 35.3 2.0 50.0 2.8/3.3 84.6 3.3
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 27.5 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.0 35.7 4.0
Žabiny Brno B 3 0:00 16.7 5.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 2.3
Žabiny Brno 4 27:57 12.3 3.8 30.0 1.3 27.8 1.0/3.5 28.6 4.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 28:06 13.7 5.3 47.1 0.3 7.1 2.0/4.7 42.9 2.3
Loko Trutnov 4 27:28 10.0 2.5 27.8 1.5 19.4 0.5/1.3 40.0 4.0
K2 Prostějov 2 15:40 19.5 6.0 300.0 2.0 133.3 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 4 21:46 9.5 3.3 36.1 0.8 20.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 3.5
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 35.0 13.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 3.0
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/4.5 0.0 2.5
Basket Slovanka 2 24:53 10.5 3.5 43.8 0.5 16.7 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.5
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 20.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0/16.0 62.5 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 4 18:02 4.0 1.8 23.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 13:11 7.0 1.5 23.1 0.5 33.3 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 16:54 7.0 1.5 23.1 0.5 25.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
HB Basket 2 22:14 6.5 2.5 29.4 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
Levhartice Chomutov 2 22:25 6.5 2.0 23.5 0.5 16.7 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 1.0
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/10.0 30.0 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 15:00 5.5 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Basket Slovanka 2 20:08 5.0 2.0 26.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
TJ Loko Krnov U19 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 29:54 9.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BK Frýdek-Místek U19 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
BK Havířov 1 12:40 8.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 18:13 5.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/10.0 30.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 27:14 4.0 1.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 14:25 3.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 1 13:27 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Žabiny Brno 1 17:40 2.0 1.0 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 12:30 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol H. Králové 1 13:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0