Klára Petelová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Strakonice
Výška
161 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
154
Procento vítězství
37.7%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina A BK Strakonice 4 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina A BK Strakonice 11 - 6.4 2.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/2.5 22.2 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A BK Strakonice 10 - 11.8 5.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.4 29.2 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina A BK Strakonice 12 - 14.5 6.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.8/4.6 38.2 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A BK Strakonice 5 - 14.0 5 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.4/5.2 65.4 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga BK Strakonice 4 - 1.5 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.3 1.3
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR BK Strakonice 3 5.3 0.0 0 /0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -1.0
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A BK Strakonice 10 - 4.4 1.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A BK Strakonice 9 - 10.3 3.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.4/2.2 65.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B BK Strakonice 4 - 6.8 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A BK Strakonice 2 - 9.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Strakonice 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Strakonice 2 9.5 1.0 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Strakonice 24 30.8 13.0 4.7 /10.1 46.5 0.6 31.3 1.7/3.4 50.0 2.5 10.0
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Strakonice 23 15.7 4.7 1.2 /3.5 35.0 0.4 29.4 1/1.1 84.6 2.0 2.2
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina A BK Strakonice 8 14.0 3.1 1.3 /3.9 32.3 0.1 11.1 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.4 0.4
2022/23 kadetky U17 - skupina A BK Strakonice 6 24.5 13.0 3.5 /7.7 45.7 0.8 29.4 3.5/5.7 61.8 2.5 9.3
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba B BK Strakonice 2 12.0 3.5 0.5 /2 25.0 0.5 33.3 1/1 100.0 3.0 -
2023/24 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Strakonice 8 20.6 4.4 1.5 /4 37.5 0.1 7.7 1/1.8 57.1 1.6 0.9
2023/24 ženy - základní část STR 5 3.8 0.4 0.2 /0.8 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.2 0.6
Průměr za kariéru 14.0 10.4 7.7 2.9 36.1 0.3 12.9 1.1/2.3 81.1 1.0 2.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 SBŠ Ostrava 17. 2. 2024
2B body 3 BA Sparta Praha 24. 9. 2023
3B body 1 BA Sparta Praha 24. 9. 2023
Obranné doskoky 3 Levhartice Chomutov 28. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 3 Sluneta Ústí n.L. 27. 1. 2024
Doskoky celkem 6 Sluneta Ústí n.L. 27. 1. 2024
Body 9 BA Sparta Praha 24. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 7 Tygři Praha 23. 9. 2023
Asistence 3 Tygři Praha 23. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 TJ Sokol Nusle 30. 11. 2019 2019/20
2B body 11 BC Benešov 20. 10. 2019 2019/20
3B body 3 SBŠ Ostrava 21. 4. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 11 BA Sparta 5. 2. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 USK Praha 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 15 BA Sparta 5. 2. 2022 2021/22
Body 23 BC Benešov 20. 10. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 29 ŠBK P-H Sadská 6. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 4 ŠBK P-H Sadská 6. 2. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
23. 9. 2023 základní část Tygři Praha 24:27 5 2 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
24. 9. 2023 základní část BA Sparta Praha 23:25 9 3 42.9 1 50.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 základní část Levhartice Chomutov B 0:22 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2024 základní část Tygři Praha 12:43 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
18. 1. 2024 základní část KP Brno 20:10 3 1 20.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
27. 1. 2024 základní část Sluneta Ústí n.L. 26:46 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 1. 2024 základní část Levhartice Chomutov 16:04 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 základní část Havířov 6:22 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 základní část OLM 5:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 2. 2024 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 22:01 8 2 50.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
18. 2. 2024 základní část Žabiny Brno 19:31 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 2. 2024 základní část Žabiny Brno B 5:57 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 2. 2024 základní část BSK KP Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 13 183:40 37 13 36.1 1 7.7 8/14 57.1
Průměr 13 14:07 2.8 1.0 36.1 0.1 7.7 0.6/1.1 57.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
DBaK 7 0:00 10.4 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.1/3.3 65.2 0.6
USK Praha 4 21:11 12.5 3.8 50.0 0.3 12.5 4.3/6.5 65.4 2.5
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 15.7 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 0.3
Basket Slovanka 3 33:28 15.7 6.0 56.3 0.7 28.6 1.7/3.7 45.5 2.3
HB Basket 5 0:00 9.4 3.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 -
Levhartice Chomutov 4 27:17 11.0 3.8 51.7 1.0 40.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 22.0 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 -
Basket Slovanka B 3 0:00 13.3 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 -
Basket Ostrava 2 32:18 19.0 7.5 51.7 1.0 33.3 1.0/4.5 22.2 3.5
HB Basket 5 19:19 7.0 2.4 48.0 0.4 50.0 1.0/1.2 83.3 1.4
Sojky Pelhřimov 2 0:00 17.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Loko Trutnov 2 27:48 17.0 4.0 44.4 2.0 57.1 3.0/4.5 66.7 3.5
SBŠ Ostrava 4 18:51 8.0 2.0 61.5 1.0 36.4 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.3
Tygři Praha 3 31:00 10.3 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/5.3 43.8 2.3
TJ Sokol Nusle 3 0:00 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 -
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 21:36 15.5 4.5 40.9 1.0 40.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.5
HB Basket 4 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/5.0 10.0 -
BK Chomutov 5 0:00 5.8 2.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/1.8 33.3 -
BK Levhartice Chomutov 2 0:00 13.0 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 -
Žabiny Brno 2 31:15 12.0 4.0 32.0 0.5 50.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
KP Brno 2 30:29 12.0 6.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 3.0
HB Basket 4 9:30 5.3 2.0 44.4 0.3 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 35:55 20.0 5.0 38.5 1.0 33.3 7.0/9.0 77.8 4.0
USK Praha 4 18:47 4.8 1.3 29.4 0.3 16.7 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.8
BA Sparta 2 15:18 9.0 3.0 40.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 26:53 8.5 2.5 27.8 1.0 66.7 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 19:17 5.3 1.3 33.3 0.7 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.7
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 -
BA Sparta 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 -
BCM Sokolov 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol H. Králové 2 16:24 5.0 1.5 42.9 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Levhartice Chomutov 3 19:51 3.3 1.7 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava 2 28:20 5.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 3 12:23 2.7 1.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.3
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
KP Brno 3 18:07 2.3 0.7 14.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.7
Studánka Pardubice 2 14:39 3.5 1.0 40.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Loko Trutnov 2 12:16 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
DBaK 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 23:55 1.5 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno 2 15:46 1.0 0.5 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Žabiny Brno B 1 5:57 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 1:26 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
OLM 1 5:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 3 5:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Havířov 1 6:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov B 1 0:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 1 12:05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK KP Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -