Přemysl Dubový

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
BK Opava
Výška
163 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
2
Zápasy
57
Procento vítězství
57.9%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina H BK Opava 10 - 3.7 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.9 55.6 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina G BK Opava B 7 - 6.1 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 37.5 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Opava 5 - 7.4 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 9 10.0 0.9 0.4 /1.2 36.4 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina E BK Opava B 6 - 6.2 1.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina F BK Opava B 6 - 7.8 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BK Opava 8 14.4 2.8 0.8 /1.9 40.0 0.4 27.3 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.1 1.1
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK Opava 2 10.0 1.0 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -3.5
Průměr za kariéru 26.5 4.2 4.4 1.7 63.2 0.2 13.7 0.4/0.8 130.5 1.1 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 TJ Šumperk 11. 12. 2021
2B body 7 SK Bruntál 24. 10. 2021
3B body 2 Tygři Praha 20. 2. 2022
Obranné doskoky 2 Tygři Praha 20. 2. 2022
Útočné doskoky 2 Snakes Ostrava 26. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 3 Snakes Ostrava 26. 9. 2021
Body 16 BP Frýdek-Místek 29. 3. 2022
Užitečnost 7 Tygři Praha 8. 3. 2022
Asistence 3 Tygři Praha 20. 2. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 3 TJ Šumperk 11. 12. 2021 2021/22
2B body 7 BK Pardubice 19. 1. 2020 2019/20
3B body 2 Tygři Praha 20. 2. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 2 BASKET Brno 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 Snakes Ostrava 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 3 Snakes Ostrava 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 16 BP Frýdek-Místek 29. 3. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 7 Tygři Praha 8. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 3 Tygři Praha 20. 2. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 7:07 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 3:45 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina F SK Bruntál 0:00 14 7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 11:34 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina F Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
15. 11. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 13:45 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina F TJ Šumperk 0:00 14 4 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina F STRABAG Zlín 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina E BC Nový Jičín 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 17:14 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 19:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 17:42 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 1. 2022 skupina E Snakes Ostrava B 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 1. 2022 skupina F BK Snakes Orlová 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 1. 2022 skupina E BK Lipník n.B 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 2. 2022 nadstavba A BK Loko Plzeň 11:01 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 2. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 10:54 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 2. 2022 skupina E KRN 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/2 0.0
19. 2. 2022 nadstavba A USK 18:34 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
20. 2. 2022 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 27:33 8 1 33.3 2 40.0 0/0 0
5. 3. 2022 skupina E Basket Valmez 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
8. 3. 2022 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 20:03 7 2 66.7 1 33.3 0/0 0
10. 3. 2022 nadstavba A USK 11:04 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 3. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 12:25 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 3. 2022 nadstavba A BK Loko Plzeň 3:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 3. 2022 předkolo play-off BASKET Brno 13:09 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 3. 2022 předkolo play-off BASKET Brno 6:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 3. 2022 skupina E BP Frýdek-Místek 0:00 16 5 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
30. 4. 2022 skupina F STRABAG Zlín 0:00 6 1 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
14. 5. 2022 skupina F BC Nový Jičín 0:00 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 32 225:28 130 45 160.7 10 52.6 10/16 62.5
Průměr 32 7:02 4.1 1.4 160.7 0.3 52.6 0.3/0.5 62.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 4.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 0.8
BP Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 23:48 7.5 1.5 50.0 1.5 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
STRABAG Zlín 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
TJ Šumperk 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
SK Bruntál 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
STHAV 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
SK Bruntál 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Valmez 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Snakes Orlová 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Snakes Orlová 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
KRN 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 12:39 3.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 4 9:24 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
USK Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 14:49 1.5 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 2 7:25 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 2 11:39 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Tygři Brno 2 11:23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Lipník n.B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 7:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 8:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5