Adam Křesina
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Písek
Výška
181 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
7
Zápasy
204
Procento vítězství
75.5%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A | Tigers Č. Budějovice | 8 | - | 6.9 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.4 | 54.5 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga | Sokol Písek | 3 | - | 5.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0.7 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina A | Sokol Písek | 5 | - | 11.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.8/3.8 | 73.7 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A | Sokol Písek | 2 | - | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1.5 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A | Sokol Písek | 12 | - | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/2.2 | 30.8 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A | Sokol Písek | 9 | - | 2.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9/1.6 | 57.1 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B | Sokol Písek | 3 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo | Sokol Písek | 2 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | 2.0 | -1.0 |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A | Sokol Písek | 9 | - | 22.8 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.3/6.6 | 66.1 | - | - |
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A | Sokol Písek | 2 | - | 36.0 | 11 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - O postup na NF 2019 | Sokol Písek Sršni | 3 | - | 18.3 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.7/3 | 55.6 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší minižactvo U12 - skupina "AAA" | Sokol Písek Sršni h | 2 | - | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Sokol Písek | 9 | 14.4 | 7.6 | 0.7 /1.7 | 40.0 | 1.7 | 28.8 | 1.2/1.4 | 84.6 | 1.3 | 4.3 |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina A | Sokol Písek | 9 | - | 26.8 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 5.3/7 | 76.2 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga A | Sokol Písek | 13 | - | 23.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 4.1/5.8 | 70.7 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 7 | 16.9 | 8.7 | 1.1 /2 | 57.1 | 1.9 | 33.3 | 0.9/1 | 85.7 | 2.9 | 4.3 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off | Sokol Písek | 3 | 26.3 | 7.7 | 0.3 /1.3 | 25.0 | 2.3 | 28.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR | Sokol Písek | 3 | 37.3 | 18.7 | 2.7 | 28.6 | 3.3 | 34.5 | 3.3/4.7 | 71.4 | 2.7 | 14.3 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina B | Sokol Písek Sršni B | 3 | - | 13.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1/1.3 | 75.0 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Sokol Písek | 14 | 27.5 | 14.6 | 1.6 /3.2 | 51.1 | 3.2 | 34.4 | 1.7/2.5 | 68.6 | 2.3 | 11.7 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A | Sokol Písek | 7 | 12.1 | 3.7 | 0.4 /0.9 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 15.2 | 0.7/1.7 | 41.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.5 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 8 | 25.0 | 6.5 | 0.3 /2.1 | 11.8 | 1.9 | 24.6 | 0.4/1.3 | 30.0 | 3.0 | 3.6 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off | Sokol Písek | 2 | 24.5 | 11.5 | 3 /4 | 75.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 2.5/3 | 83.3 | 2.0 | 14.0 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - MČR | Sokol Písek | 2 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0 /0.5 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - MČR | Sokol Písek | 2 | 29.0 | 12.0 | 2.5 /5 | 50.0 | 2 | 28.6 | 1/1.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 11.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A | Sokol Písek | 14 | 31.4 | 16.7 | 2.1 /4.6 | 44.6 | 3 | 29.6 | 3.6/5 | 71.4 | 2.7 | 12.1 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Sokol Písek | 14 | 34.9 | 17.4 | 2.8 /7 | 39.8 | 2.8 | 28.5 | 3.4/5.6 | 60.8 | 1.8 | 16.4 |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | PIS | 2 | 21.0 | 18.0 | 1 /4 | 25.0 | 4 | 42.1 | 4/4.5 | 88.9 | 2.5 | 12.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 8 | 29.6 | 12.9 | 0.8 /3.4 | 22.2 | 2.9 | 32.4 | 2.8/3.9 | 71.0 | 2.8 | 11.3 |
2023/24 muži - Základní část | PIS | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -2.0 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A | Sokol Písek | 8 | 33.1 | 18.5 | 2.8 /6 | 45.8 | 2.6 | 27.6 | 5.1/7.5 | 68.3 | 2.9 | 18.9 |
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | PIS | 5 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-off | Sokol Písek | 3 | 31.0 | 12.3 | 1.3 /2.7 | 50.0 | 2.7 | 28.6 | 1.7/5 | 33.3 | 3.7 | 6.7 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - play-off | Sokol Písek | 3 | 34.0 | 9.7 | 1.7 /3.7 | 45.5 | 0.7 | 10.0 | 4.3/6.3 | 68.4 | 2.7 | 13.7 |
Průměr za kariéru | 20.2 | 14.6 | 12.4 | 2.4 | 69.5 | 1.8 | 54.6 | 2.2/3.4 | 173.7 | 2.0 | 5.4 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 13 | Snakes Ostrava | 2. 3. 2024 |
2B body | 7 | Snakes Ostrava | 21. 1. 2024 |
3B body | 7 | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 1. 10. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 14 | NH Ostrava | 3. 3. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 7. 11. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 16 | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 9. 12. 2023 |
Body | 33 | Sokol pražský | 3. 12. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 38 | Snakes Ostrava | 2. 3. 2024 |
Asistence | 11 | USK | 8. 10. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 13 | USK Praha | 2. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
2B body | 22 | BK Kunratice DDM P10 | 6. 10. 2019 | 2019/20 |
3B body | 7 | BK Opava | 7. 5. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Obranné doskoky | 14 | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 9. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | BA Nymburk | 31. 1. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Doskoky celkem | 16 | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 9. 12. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Body | 53 | BK Kunratice DDM P10 | 6. 10. 2019 | 2019/20 |
Užitečnost | 38 | Snakes Ostrava | 2. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 11 | USK | 8. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 36:26 | 16 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 20.0 | 7/10 | 70.0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Pražský | 38:26 | 26 | 5 | 71.4 | 5 | 33.3 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
23. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 27:58 | 8 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina A | BA Nymburk | 32:09 | 13 | 1 | 20.0 | 3 | 30.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
28. 9. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 25:36 | 11 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 18.2 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 34:13 | 18 | 3 | 27.3 | 2 | 28.6 | 6/14 | 42.9 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 38:24 | 29 | 3 | 30.0 | 7 | 50.0 | 2/6 | 33.3 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 28:46 | 17 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 39:50 | 26 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 35.7 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 36:18 | 17 | 5 | 41.7 | 2 | 14.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 35:21 | 15 | 4 | 80.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7/8 | 87.5 |
21. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 34:01 | 16 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | 33.3 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
3. 11. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 25:28 | 20 | 2 | 40.0 | 3 | 50.0 | 7/9 | 77.8 |
7. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 24:52 | 17 | 1 | 20.0 | 2 | 25.0 | 9/12 | 75.0 |
11. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BA Nymburk | 33:24 | 21 | 4 | 44.4 | 4 | 28.6 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 40:00 | 26 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 26.7 | 8/13 | 61.5 |
14. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Pražský | 34:49 | 5 | 2 | 25.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
17. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 27:29 | 20 | 1 | 100.0 | 5 | 38.5 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 42:40 | 26 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 33.3 | 5/8 | 62.5 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 26:01 | 11 | 1 | 20.0 | 2 | 33.3 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
29. 11. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | PLZ | 18:25 | 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 50.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 26:37 | 9 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 20.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 39:48 | 33 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 38.5 | 10/13 | 76.9 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 39:28 | 11 | 1 | 20.0 | 3 | 23.1 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 30:22 | 15 | 3 | 60.0 | 3 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 24:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 34:40 | 17 | 3 | 75.0 | 2 | 16.7 | 5/8 | 62.5 |
3. 1. 2024 | Základní část | DEC | 4:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 30:43 | 17 | 3 | 60.0 | 3 | 37.5 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 39:57 | 17 | 1 | 50.0 | 3 | 30.0 | 6/7 | 85.7 |
10. 1. 2024 | Český pohár mužů | USK | 23:28 | 20 | 2 | 28.6 | 4 | 36.4 | 4/5 | 80.0 |
20. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | NH Ostrava | 26:29 | 19 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | 25.0 | 6/6 | 100.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | Snakes Ostrava | 39:10 | 28 | 7 | 46.7 | 3 | 27.3 | 5/12 | 41.7 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba A | Tygři Brno | 31:10 | 20 | 1 | 16.7 | 6 | 60.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 1. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | OVA | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | BK Opava | 34:12 | 13 | 2 | 33.3 | 2 | 18.2 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
7. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | SKS | 1:13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | BASKET Brno | 37:18 | 9 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 9.1 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 36:19 | 14 | 2 | 33.3 | 2 | 28.6 | 4/7 | 57.1 |
13. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 32:22 | 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 37.5 | 7/8 | 87.5 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | BK Opava | 23:34 | 10 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 37.5 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | BASKET Brno | 27:49 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 11.1 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
20. 2. 2024 | nadstavba A | BASKET Brno | 30:52 | 9 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 12.5 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
2. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | Snakes Ostrava | 31:40 | 32 | 2 | 66.7 | 5 | 45.5 | 13/15 | 86.7 |
3. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | NH Ostrava | 39:28 | 18 | 3 | 42.9 | 2 | 20.0 | 6/8 | 75.0 |
6. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | BASKET Brno | 19:13 | 13 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | 42.9 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 29:13 | 10 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 28.6 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
10. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | Tygři Brno | 28:00 | 20 | 1 | 25.0 | 5 | 50.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
10. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | OVA | 1:13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 3. 2024 | nadstavba A | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 35:03 | 15 | 2 | 28.6 | 2 | 28.6 | 5/10 | 50.0 |
27. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | OVA | 1:52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
31. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | OLO | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 4. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | OLO | 5:49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 4. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 | SKS | 12:21 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/5 | 100.0 |
12. 4. 2024 | play-off | BA Nymburk | 31:32 | 8 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 14.3 | 3/8 | 37.5 |
14. 4. 2024 | play-off | BA Nymburk | 28:14 | 15 | 1 | 100.0 | 4 | 40.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 4. 2024 | play-off | BA Nymburk | 32:51 | 14 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | 27.3 | 1/5 | 20.0 |
19. 4. 2024 | play-off | Válečníci Děčín | 26:38 | 9 | 2 | 40.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
21. 4. 2024 | play-off | Válečníci Děčín | 37:00 | 4 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
23. 4. 2024 | play-off | Válečníci Děčín | 38:48 | 16 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 12.5 | 9/12 | 75.0 |
Celkem | 60 | 1694:54 | 835 | 107 | 40.4 | 143 | 28.6 | 192/288 | 66.7 | |
Průměr | 60 | 28:14 | 13.9 | 1.8 | 40.4 | 2.4 | 28.6 | 3.2/4.8 | 66.7 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USK Praha | 3 | 0:00 | 36.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 9.7/14.0 | 69.0 | 3.3 |
Válečníci Děčín | 8 | 29:48 | 13.3 | 2.0 | 45.7 | 2.3 | 28.6 | 2.5/4.6 | 54.1 | 2.1 |
Sokol Pražský | 8 | 27:33 | 12.8 | 1.8 | 48.3 | 2.8 | 28.9 | 1.0/1.4 | 72.7 | 1.8 |
USK | 7 | 24:04 | 13.3 | 1.4 | 37.0 | 2.4 | 37.0 | 3.1/4.1 | 75.9 | 2.3 |
BA Sparta | 3 | 0:00 | 28.0 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 9.7/10.3 | 93.5 | 2.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 6 | 23:38 | 14.0 | 2.2 | 61.9 | 2.5 | 31.3 | 2.2/2.8 | 76.5 | 1.5 |
BA Nymburk | 7 | 26:01 | 11.0 | 1.3 | 39.1 | 2.4 | 26.2 | 1.1/3.4 | 33.3 | 2.7 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 3 | 0:00 | 25.7 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 4.7/5.3 | 87.5 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha | 6 | 31:44 | 11.8 | 1.7 | 38.5 | 2.2 | 21.7 | 2.0/2.8 | 70.6 | 2.0 |
BK Beroun | 4 | 0:00 | 17.8 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.8 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 32:42 | 17.3 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 4.3/7.0 | 60.7 | 1.5 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 35:25 | 30.0 | 4.5 | 50.0 | 4.0 | 36.4 | 9.0/13.5 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 27.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.5 | 46.2 | 3.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 4 | 30:04 | 13.0 | 2.5 | 47.6 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 3.5/5.8 | 60.9 | 1.8 |
NH Ostrava | 6 | 25:04 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 36.8 | 1.3 | 17.4 | 2.3/3.0 | 77.8 | 3.3 |
Sokol pražský | 2 | 34:17 | 25.0 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 | 44.4 | 7.0/8.5 | 82.4 | 2.0 |
BK Brandýs n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 23.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
Tygři Praha B | 2 | 0:00 | 23.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.5/6.5 | 69.2 | 2.5 |
Tigers Č. Budějovice | 4 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.8/6.8 | 55.6 | 1.8 |
Tygři Brno | 4 | 16:01 | 10.8 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 57.1 | 0.8/0.8 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 2 | 38:56 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 26.7 | 5.0 | 37.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.5 |
USK | 4 | 21:24 | 10.0 | 1.3 | 45.5 | 2.0 | 27.6 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 3.5 |
BK Opava | 4 | 19:06 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 2.3 | 37.5 | 0.8/1.0 | 75.0 | 3.0 |
Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 0:00 | 18.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5/4.5 | 77.8 | 0.5 |
BASKET Brno | 4 | 23:33 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 36.4 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 2.8 |
Tygři Praha | 3 | 27:40 | 11.3 | 1.3 | 36.4 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 2.7/4.3 | 61.5 | 1.0 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK Opava | 2 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 2.0 |
BK Klatovy | 4 | 0:00 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.3 | 22.2 | 1.3 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 34:20 | 16.5 | 2.5 | 71.4 | 2.5 | 23.8 | 4.0/6.0 | 66.7 | 2.5 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | 24:11 | 10.7 | 1.3 | 40.0 | 1.3 | 21.1 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 1.7 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 3 | 19:04 | 10.3 | 1.0 | 60.0 | 2.3 | 25.9 | 1.3/2.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 31.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.0/7.0 | 85.7 | 1.0 |
BK Pelhřimov | 3 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.7/4.3 | 61.5 | 2.3 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.5/6.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 30:47 | 13.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 4.5/6.5 | 69.2 | 3.0 |
BA Nymburk | 3 | 30:30 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 33.3 | 0.7/1.7 | 40.0 | 3.0 |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 0:00 | 25.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | - |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 26:03 | 11.5 | 1.5 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 27.8 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
BK Opava | 2 | 28:53 | 11.5 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 2.5 | 26.3 | 2.0/2.5 | 80.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 4 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.3 | 22.2 | 1.0 |
USK | 1 | 23:28 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 4.0 | 36.4 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 3.0 |
Tygři Brno | 2 | 14:11 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 3.0 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.5 |
Tygři JBC Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
BASKET Brno | 4 | 17:46 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 0.8 | 15.0 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 2.8 |
PLZ | 1 | 18:25 | 16.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 4.0/4.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Medvědi Tábor h | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 3.0 |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
LYNX Liberec | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | - |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 4 | 0:00 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 3 | 0:00 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 1.3 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 4.0 |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 3 | 0:00 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.7 |
SKS | 2 | 6:47 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/2.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 10:51 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
DEC | 1 | 4:55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
OVA | 3 | 1:01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
USK Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
OLO | 2 | 2:54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |