Lukáš Vlosinský

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
140
Procento vítězství
60%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina C TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 4 - 1.5 0.8 /0.8 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C BK Snakes Ostrava 18 - 6.9 3.2 /3.7 0 0.6/1.2 52.4 1.2 5.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 6 - 3.0 1.3 /1.3 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7 2.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Kvalifikace o ligu U15 BK Snakes Ostrava 3 - 4.3 1.3 /1.3 0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.7 1.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 8.7 0.7 0.3 /2.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -1.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C Snakes Ostrava 7 - 10.4 3.4 /3.4 0.6 1.9/3.7 50.0 3.3 5.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C SKB Zlín 4 - 7.3 1 1.5 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Snakes Ostrava 14 - 9.8 3.4 /3.4 0.5 1.6/3 52.4 2.6 5.7
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out C SKB Zlín 1 - 4.0 1 0 2/4 50.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Snakes Ostrava 3 29.3 19.0 6 /12.3 0.3 6/9 66.7 3.0 13.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Snakes Ostrava 2 30.5 15.0 5.5 /12 0.5 2.5/7.5 33.3 4.5 12.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C Snakes Ostrava B 2 - 4.5 2 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 19 16.9 4.7 1.5 /4.3 0.3 0.9/1.8 51.4 1.7 2.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Snakes Ostrava B 5 - 4.2 1.6 0 1/1.8 55.6 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 3 17.0 4.3 1.7 /3.7 0.3 0/0.7 0.0 1.7 1.7
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 2 14.5 0.0 0 /1 0 0/1 0.0 1.0 -1.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 2 1.5 1.0 0.5 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 18 24.6 8.9 2.4 /5.9 0.6 2.3/3.9 59.2 2.3 8.8
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 3 31.3 11.3 3 /7.3 1 2.3/6.3 36.8 2.0 6.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 2 31.0 6.5 2.5 /6.5 0 1.5/4.5 33.3 4.0 -2.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 15 10.3 3.0 0.9 /2.6 0.1 0.9/2.4 38.9 1.0 1.2
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Hladnov 3 - 7.0 2.7 0 1.7/5 33.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 23.3 9.5 6.4 2.2 0.3 1.3/2.5 150.1 1.8 3.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Kondoři Liberec 19. 5. 2017 2016/17
2B body 9 BK Loko Plzeň 10. 3. 2019 2018/19
3B body 3 BK Loko Plzeň 24. 2. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 6 BK Loko Plzeň 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 8 BK Loko Plzeň 5. 11. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 9 BK Loko Plzeň 5. 11. 2017 2017/18
Body 26 BK Loko Plzeň 10. 3. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 23 BK Loko Plzeň 10. 3. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 5 Slavoj Litoměřice 11. 3. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Loko Plzeň 4 27:22 16.8 5.3 60.0 1.3 50.0 2.5/4.3 58.8 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 7 24:35 9.3 2.6 42.9 0.7 29.4 2.0/4.6 43.8 2.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 20:30 6.3 2.4 50.0 0.3 18.2 0.6/1.6 36.4 2.4
BK Opava 4 16:39 10.5 3.5 56.0 0.5 33.3 2.0/5.3 38.1 3.5
Sokol Pražský 6 2:00 4.8 1.8 84.6 0.3 66.7 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 6 22:57 4.7 1.5 31.0 0.3 15.4 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 12:48 12.0 5.0 71.4 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 4.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
USK Praha 3 1:18 6.7 2.7 88.9 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.3
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
USK 3 15:33 6.3 1.0 33.3 0.3 100.0 3.3/4.7 71.4 2.7
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 8.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
Sokol pražský 3 9:00 4.7 1.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 1.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 13:50 6.0 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
SAM Brno 3 11:38 4.0 1.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 1.3
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 10:35 5.0 1.0 33.3 0.5 25.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 19:10 2.3 0.7 14.3 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 6:44 3.5 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
BK Opava 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 9:38 2.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Opava 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 4 13:10 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 6:53 1.0 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 14:39 2.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BP Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 0:44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
PCE 1 10:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0