Edgar Rázga

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Jižní Supi
Výška
157 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
120
Procento vítězství
75%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 4 - 2.8 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Pražský 12 - 5.3 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1 41.7 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 7 - 2.3 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo Sokol Pražský 9 - 1.6 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Sokol Pražský 7 - 1.4 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.6 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Pražský 12 - 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol Pražský 3 - 1.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Pražský 14 - 5.9 2.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/1.4 47.4 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Pražský 6 - 2.0 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol Pražský 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 10.0 2.0 0.5 20.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 1.0 -0.5
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BSK - Jižní Supi 12 - 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.8 40.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B BSK - Jižní Supi 4 - 8.3 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/2 37.5 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Jižní Supi 4 3.5 5.0 1.5 /1.8 85.7 0.5 50.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.3 2.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Jižní Supi B 5 - 9.6 2.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 2/3.6 55.6 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out B Jižní Supi B 2 - 13.5 6 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Jižní Supi 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 4.0 -2.0
Průměr za kariéru 15.4 0.3 4.3 1.6 15.1 0.2 7.1 0.5/1.1 75.9 1.2 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 BC Vysočina 3. 10. 2021
2B body 8 Královští Sokoli 16. 1. 2022
3B body 2 BC Vysočina 3. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 3 USK 18. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 BA Nymburk 6. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 4 BA Nymburk 6. 11. 2021
Body 19 Královští Sokoli 16. 1. 2022
Užitečnost 11 BA Nymburk 7. 11. 2021
Asistence 2 Sokol Písek 4. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BC Vysočina 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
2B body 8 BK Chomutov 13. 10. 2018 2018/19
3B body 2 BC Vysočina 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 3 USK 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 BA Nymburk 6. 11. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 4 BA Nymburk 6. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 19 Královští Sokoli 16. 1. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 11 BA Nymburk 7. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 2 Sokol Písek 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
13. 6. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 13:46 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 6. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 0:00 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 6. 2021 skupina B Tygři Praha 0:00 10 2 100.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina B Levharti Chomutov 0:00 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 skupina A USK 17:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
3. 10. 2021 skupina B BC Vysočina 0:00 19 3 0.0 2 0.0 7/11 63.6
16. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 12:42 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 12:16 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno B 0:00 11 3 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
25. 10. 2021 skupina B VYS 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 17:32 7 1 33.3 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
7. 11. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 23:21 9 2 100.0 1 50.0 2/4 50.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 20:25 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 15:33 8 2 50.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina B BC Vysočina 0:00 11 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 16:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 19:54 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 12. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 24:31 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/2 0.0
22. 12. 2021 skupina A USK 21:12 7 1 33.3 1 33.3 2/2 100.0
15. 1. 2022 play-out B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2022 nadstavba B BVK Holice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 1. 2022 play-out B Královští Sokoli 0:00 19 8 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 24 214:47 143 42 127.3 12 52.2 23/40 57.5
Průměr 24 8:56 6.0 1.8 127.3 0.5 52.2 1.0/1.7 57.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 15.0 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 7.0 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 7.0 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 4.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 20:26 8.0 1.5 60.0 0.5 33.3 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Pod U17B 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BASKET Brno B 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 3 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.3
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 2 16:18 5.0 2.5 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 15:33 8.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 2 19:23 3.5 0.5 25.0 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Fio banka J. Hradec 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.3
BA Tygři Louny 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
VYS 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 13:46 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BVK Holice 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 20:25 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 12:15 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 14:08 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -