Eliška Bělicová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BK Havířov
Výška
172 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
251
Procento vítězství
51%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo A BK Havířov 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina C BK Havířov 20 - 2.2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.2 20.8 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - Základní část BK Havířov 1 - 6.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR C BK Havířov 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - 9. - 12. místo BK Havířov 3 - 1.0 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C BKHAV 13 - 1.4 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina F BK Havířov 10 - 9.4 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.7 23.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Havířov 14 - 4.9 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.8 56.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga BKHAV 14 - 2.2 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B BK Havířov 3 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BK Havířov 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C BKHAV 14 - 8.2 3.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/3 52.4 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Havířov 8 4.5 0.4 0 /0.4 0.0 0.1 50.0 0/0 0.0 0.8 -0.6
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina C BK Havířov B 13 - 3.9 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.2 58.6 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga BKHAV 15 - 6.7 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.5 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out BK Havířov 4 7.8 1.0 0.3 /2 12.5 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3 -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A BKHAV 3 - 2.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BKHAV 2 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Havířov 8 5.8 0.8 0.4 /0.6 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.4 -0.8
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Havířov 22 15.5 2.7 1 /3.5 29.9 0.1 20.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.9 1.3
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina D BK Havířov B 1 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/5 20.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off BK Havířov 3 7.3 0.7 0.3 /1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.3
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out BK Havířov 6 24.0 9.0 2.5 /5.7 44.1 0 0.0 4/5.3 75.0 3.0 9.2
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Havířov 21 21.9 5.5 1.9 /4.4 43.0 0.2 17.4 1.1/1.3 82.1 2.4 4.2
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Havířov 20 21.3 6.4 2.3 /5.1 44.1 0.3 41.7 1.1/1.4 81.5 2.5 6.3
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Havířov 1 20.0 7.0 3 /7 42.9 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 5.0 5.0
2021/22 ženy - základní část Havířov 9 15.6 3.4 0.7 /2 33.3 0.4 44.4 0.8/0.9 87.5 2.1 2.3
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Havířov 13 29.5 10.5 3.1 /7.8 39.6 0.5 25.9 2.8/3.9 70.6 2.9 9.9
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník Havířov 2 - 2.5 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - 3.0
Průměr za kariéru 31.4 8.2 4.5 1.7 60.3 0.1 24.9 0.9/1.6 169.4 2.3 1.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 Loko Trutnov 16. 10. 2021
2B body 5 BK Strakonice 18. 9. 2021
3B body 2 B. Jablonec n. N. 18. 12. 2021
Obranné doskoky 8 BK Strakonice 18. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 5 Loko Trutnov 16. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 11 Basket Slovanka 21. 11. 2021
Body 20 B. Jablonec n. N. 18. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 30 B. Jablonec n. N. 18. 12. 2021
Asistence 3 Studánka Pardubice 12. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Loko Trutnov 16. 10. 2021 2021/22
2B body 11 Havířov 28. 9. 2016 2016/17
3B body 2 BK Brandýs n.L. 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 11 Sokol H. Králové 22. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 8 BK Strakonice 19. 1. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 16 Studánka Pardubice 7. 5. 2019 2018/19
Body 22 Havířov 28. 9. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 30 B. Jablonec n. N. 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 Studánka Pardubice 11. 1. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 základní část BK Strakonice 32:40 11 5 50.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
19. 9. 2021 základní část HB Basket 29:34 12 4 36.4 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
25. 9. 2021 základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 13:28 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 základní část BK Brandýs n.L. 22:54 6 0 0.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 základní část USK Praha 31:57 15 4 44.4 2 66.7 1/2 50.0
3. 10. 2021 základní část Levhartice Chomutov 33:23 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
16. 10. 2021 základní část Loko Trutnov 32:43 17 3 37.5 1 20.0 8/10 80.0
17. 10. 2021 základní část Sokol H. Králové 28:28 5 1 20.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
23. 10. 2021 základní část Sokol Nusle 20:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 základní část BC Benešov 24:52 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
2. 11. 2021 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 31:58 14 3 50.0 1 50.0 5/8 62.5
20. 11. 2021 základní část Studánka Pardubice 28:32 9 3 50.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
21. 11. 2021 základní část Basket Slovanka 31:16 7 3 33.3 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník Vlčice Žďár 0:00 5 2 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
27. 11. 2021 základní část Žabiny Brno B 4:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 základní část Žabiny Brno 26:21 9 4 57.1 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 12. 2021 základní část Studánka Pardubice 19:27 7 3 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
16. 12. 2021 Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník SLO 0:20 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 25:01 20 4 66.7 2 66.7 6/6 100.0
19. 12. 2021 základní část BA Sparta Praha 23:41 4 2 28.6 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2022 základní část BK Brandýs n.L. 7:53 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
15. 1. 2022 základní část HB Basket 27:33 12 4 40.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
22. 1. 2022 základní část BA Sparta 12:52 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
23. 1. 2022 základní část Aritma Praha 13:31 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
Celkem 24 522:54 173 48 39.7 11 30.6 44/60 73.3
Průměr 24 21:47 7.2 2.0 39.7 0.5 30.6 1.8/2.5 73.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
KP Brno 5 0:00 8.0 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/3.2 50.0 2.4
SBŠ Ostrava 8 11:35 4.0 1.0 34.8 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.3 88.9 2.6
Studánka Pardubice 4 22:18 7.0 2.5 43.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 2.3
USK Praha 4 18:02 6.8 2.5 47.6 0.5 50.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 8 11:31 3.3 1.1 39.1 0.1 14.3 0.6/0.6 100.0 1.8
BK Frýdek-Místek 4 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.8
BK Strakonice 5 19:12 5.0 2.4 54.5 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 2.2
BK Příbor 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
DBaK 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
HB Basket 2 28:33 12.0 4.0 38.1 0.5 100.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 25:35 7.7 2.7 53.3 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 3.3
Loko Trutnov 3 24:33 7.7 1.7 33.3 0.3 14.3 3.3/4.0 83.3 1.7
Basket Slovanka 5 14:21 4.6 1.6 40.0 0.2 50.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 2.2
KP Brno 8 12:36 2.9 1.3 43.5 0.1 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.1
Žabiny Brno 6 14:31 3.7 1.2 35.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.5
Loko Trutnov 5 17:23 4.4 2.0 38.5 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.8
BA Sparta 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 4.3
USK Praha 4 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 3.8
KP Brno 3 22:24 6.7 2.7 53.3 0.3 16.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.3
OSK Olomouc 5 0:00 4.0 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 80.0 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 25:01 20.0 4.0 66.7 2.0 66.7 6.0/6.0 100.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 3 26:02 6.7 2.3 41.2 0.3 11.1 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.7
HB Basket 3 16:47 6.3 2.7 61.5 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 13:37 6.0 1.7 62.5 0.3 25.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.0
BK Strakonice 3 19:47 6.0 2.3 36.8 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 3.3
SBŠ Ostrava 4 0:00 4.3 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Valosun KP Brno 5 0:00 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 2.4
HB Basket 5 0:00 3.4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.2 63.6 3.6
SŠMH Handicap Brno 4 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 2.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 30:38 7.5 2.0 50.0 1.0 66.7 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.0
BSK Jičín 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 4.0
KP Brno B 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 4.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 3.3
Sokol H. Králové 3 26:00 4.0 0.7 18.2 0.3 33.3 1.7/2.0 83.3 3.7
Basket Slovanka 5 0:00 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 3.8
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 5 16:04 2.2 0.8 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 1.4
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 3.0
SŠMH Brno 5 0:00 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 1.6
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta 3 15:41 3.3 0.7 20.0 0.3 33.3 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 15:23 5.0 0.5 20.0 1.0 66.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
USK Praha 4 17:03 2.5 0.8 27.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.8
Sokol Nusle 2 13:43 4.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 7 0:00 1.1 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 40.0 3.4
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 0:00 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.3
Basket Slovanka 3 20:14 2.7 1.0 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 3.3
BA K. Vary 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Studánka Pardubice 1 19:27 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SK Bruntál 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
Vlčice Žďár 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BC Benešov 1 24:52 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 12:52 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Aritma Praha 1 13:31 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 13:28 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 33:23 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno B 1 4:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLO 1 0:20 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nusle 1 20:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0