Petr Ďurana

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín B
Výška
182 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
67
Procento vítězství
52.2%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BK Horejsek Děčín 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Válečníci Děčín 8 - 8.0 3.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.1 44.4 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Válečníci Děčín 11 - 3.8 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.8 22.2 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 5.4 1.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.9 58.3 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BKDěč 3 - 4.7 0.7 0.0 1 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Válečníci Děčín 10 - 4.5 0.6 0.0 1 0.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina C BKDěč 1 - 6.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Válečníci Děčín 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 10 3.8 0.5 0.1 /0.3 33.3 0.1 50.0 0/0 0.0 0.4 0.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Válečníci Děčín B 7 - 4.3 1.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/1.4 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 13.4 0.6 4.2 1.2 6.7 0.5 10.0 0.4/0.8 71.6 1.8 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Baník Most 4. 12. 2021
2B body 4 Baník Most 4. 12. 2021
3B body 1 Sokol Písek 12. 12. 2021
Obranné doskoky 3 Sokol Písek 12. 12. 2021
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol Písek 12. 12. 2021
Doskoky celkem 6 Sokol Písek 12. 12. 2021
Body 11 Baník Most 4. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 8 Sokol Písek 12. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 3 Baník Most 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
2B body 6 BA Sparta Praha 7. 10. 2018 2018/19
3B body 3 Jižní supi 10. 11. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 3 Sokol Písek 12. 12. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol Písek 12. 12. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 6 Sokol Písek 12. 12. 2021 2021/22
Body 12 BA Sparta Praha 7. 10. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 8 Sokol Písek 12. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
19. 6. 2021 skupina C Sluneta Ústí n. L. 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
19. 6. 2021 skupina C Levharti Chomutov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B ŠSK Slaný 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina B BK Kladno 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 2:52 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2021 skupina B Baník Most 0:00 11 4 0.0 0 3/4 75.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina B Baník Most 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0/0 0
7. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Pražský 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 23:27 5 1 33.3 1 0/0 0
14. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Pražský 2:15 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B BK Brandýs n. L. 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
4. 1. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 4:57 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2022 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 4:34 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2022 skupina B BA Tygři Louny 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0/0 0
16. 1. 2022 skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha C 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 19 38:05 35 12 400.0 2 5/10 50.0
Průměr 19 2:00 1.8 0.6 400.0 0.1 0.3/0.5 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
Jižní supi 2 0:00 7.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 7.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Baník Most 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
ŠSK Slaný 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slovan Varnsdorf 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 1 23:27 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Tygři Louny 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Č. Brod 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BK Kladno 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 1:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 1:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 2 4:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BŠ Tygři Praha C 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0