Daniel Flemmer

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín
Výška
181 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
4
Zápasy
77
Procento vítězství
61%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Válečníci Děčín 10 - 6.6 3.2 0 0.2/0.6 33.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 8 - 5.4 2.6 0 0.1/0.8 16.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B2 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 4 - 8.3 3.5 0 1.3/3 41.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Válečníci Děčín 10 - 1.8 0.8 0 0.2/1.3 15.4 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Slovan Varnsdorf 3 - 9.0 3.7 0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 6.9 3.1 0 0.8/2 39.3 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Slovan Varnsdorf 13 - 10.2 4.2 0.1 1.5/3.9 37.3 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Válečníci Děčín 8 - 11.3 4.4 0 2.5/5.6 44.4 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina C Slovan Varnsdorf 2 - 14.0 7 0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Válečníci Děčín 2 - 8.0 4 /4 0 0/0.5 0.0 1.5 6.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 2 - 4.0 1 0 2/2 100.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 1 35.0 17.0 4 /7 2 3/6 50.0 1.0 17.0
Průměr za kariéru 19.3 0.5 7.5 3.2 0.0 0.9/2.4 110.2 1.6 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Tygři Praha 19. 9. 2021
2B body 6 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 19. 6. 2021
3B body 2 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 11 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021
Body 17 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 17 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BKDěč 14. 12. 2019 2019/20
2B body 10 BK Č. Brod 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
3B body 2 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 11 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 23 BK Č. Brod 17. 11. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 17 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
19. 6. 2021 skupina C Sluneta Ústí n. L. 0:00 12 6 100.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
19. 6. 2021 skupina C Levharti Chomutov 0:00 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha B 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha 0:00 6 1 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 34:55 17 4 57.1 2 33.3 3/6 50.0
Celkem 5 34:55 41 14 93.3 2 33.3 7/11 63.6
Průměr 5 6:59 8.2 2.8 93.3 0.4 33.3 1.4/2.2 63.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Č. Brod 2 0:00 21.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/8.0 43.8 4.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 1 34:55 17.0 4.0 57.1 2.0 33.3 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
BK Sokolov 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BKDěč 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 1.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/10.0 20.0 2.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 5.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jižní supi 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0