Adéla Rešlová
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
BCM Sokolov
Výška
165 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
5
Zápasy
97
Procento vítězství
32%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B | TJ Sokol Toužim | 3 | 10.3 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 2.7/6.7 | 40.0 | - |
2017/18 starší minižákyně U13 - Oblastní přebor U 13 dívky | TJ Sokol Toužim | 3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0 | 0/1.7 | 0.0 | - |
2021/22 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A | TJ Sokol Toužim | 24 | 13.5 | 6 | 0 | 1.5/3.8 | 39.1 | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina A | Sokol Toužim | 18 | 9.4 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 1.3/3.2 | 39.7 | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina A | BCM Sokolov | 8 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.6/1.1 | 55.6 | - |
2022/23 kadetky U17 - play-out A | BCM Sokolov | 9 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.4/0.9 | 50.0 | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - Skupina A | BCM Sokolov | 14 | 9.7 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 2.1/3.9 | 54.5 | - |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina A | Sokol Toužim | 9 | 13.2 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 1.9/4.1 | 45.9 | - |
2023/24 kadetky U17 - play-out A | BCM Sokolov | 7 | 10.9 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 3/5.4 | 55.3 | - |
2023/24 juniorky U19 - 5.- 8.místo | Sokol Toužim | 2 | 13.5 | 5 | 0.5 | 2/5.5 | 36.4 | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 19.4 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 1.5/3.4 | 83.3 | 1.5 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | BCM Sokolov | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
30. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Strakonice | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | USK Praha B | 21 | 4 | 2 | 7/9 | 77.8 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Medvědi Tábor | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Kladno | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BC Slaný | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1/7 | 14.3 |
15. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Beroun | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
5. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | SKB Česká Třebová | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
12. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BC Kolín | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | DBaK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | DBaK | 13 | 6 | 0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | Válečnice Děčín | 17 | 7 | 0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | USK Praha B | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Strakonice | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | Slovan Varnsdorf | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 | 62.5 |
6. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BK Beroun | 16 | 6 | 0 | 4/6 | 66.7 |
7. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BC Slaný | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
20. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BCM Sokolov | 19 | 3 | 3 | 4/10 | 40.0 |
28. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | BK Medvědi Tábor | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
10. 2. 2024 | play-out A | Tygři Praha B | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | play-out A | BK Beroun | 31 | 8 | 3 | 6/13 | 46.2 |
9. 3. 2024 | play-out A | BC Slaný | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
10. 3. 2024 | play-out A | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
13. 3. 2024 | play-out A | DBaK | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 | 33.3 |
14. 4. 2024 | 5.- 8.místo | Sokol Kladno | 18 | 8 | 0 | 2/7 | 28.6 |
14. 4. 2024 | 5.- 8.místo | BK Medvědi Tábor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
20. 4. 2024 | play-out A | BC Slaný | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
21. 4. 2024 | play-out A | BK Lvice Litoměřice | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
Celkem | 32 | 358 | 119 | 16 | 72/141 | 51.1 | |
Průměr | 32 | 11.2 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 2.3/4.4 | 51.1 |
Soupeř | Z | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BK Beroun | 7 | 13.6 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 2.4/5.0 | 48.6 | 1.9 |
BK Lvice Litoměřice | 8 | 9.0 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 1.5/3.9 | 38.7 | 1.9 |
BC Slaný | 7 | 8.3 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 1.0/2.1 | 46.7 | 1.0 |
USK Praha B | 5 | 10.0 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 2.4/3.4 | 70.6 | 1.4 |
ASK Lovosice | 4 | 12.3 | 4.8 | 0.3 | 2.0/4.5 | 44.4 | 2.5 |
DBaK | 6 | 7.8 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.7 | 30.0 | 0.7 |
BK Medvědi Tábor | 3 | 12.7 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 1.7/3.3 | 50.0 | 3.3 |
BCM Sokolov | 2 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 3.0/7.0 | 42.9 | 0.5 |
Tygři Praha B | 5 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.4/3.6 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Tygřice Louny | 4 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.3/2.8 | 45.5 | 1.0 |
Sokol Kladno | 2 | 11.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 1.0/4.5 | 22.2 | 2.5 |
Válečnice Děčín | 1 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.0 | 60.0 | 4.0 |
BK Strakonice | 2 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/4.0 | 62.5 | 1.5 |
BC Kolín | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
SKB Česká Třebová | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Slovan Varnsdorf | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/8.0 | 62.5 | 2.0 |
Loko Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |