Lukáš Scholz

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BK Opava
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
167
Procento vítězství
73.1%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C BK Opava 14 - 10.6 3.7 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.3/2.1 60.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga BK Opava 11 - 11.7 4.2 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.7/3.6 47.5 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Opava 4 - 12.3 2.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D BK Opava 7 - 4.1 1.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Opava 12 - 9.3 3.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.1/1.8 61.9 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Opava 14 - 9.9 2.9 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.7/2.8 61.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B BK Opava 3 20.3 10.7 2.7 50.0 1.3 57.1 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.7 9.0
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BK Opava 2 14.0 7.5 1.5 30.0 1 50.0 1.5/6.5 23.1 0.5 3.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Skupina E1 BK Opava B 3 - 8.7 2.3 0.0 1 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Opava B 1 - 10.0 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Opava 2 - 3.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 0.5 1.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 12 20.3 6.8 1.5 /3.3 46.2 0.8 25.6 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.8 4.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina E BK Opava B 11 - 12.7 3.5 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.9/1.7 52.6 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BK Opava 1 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BK Opava 2 24.5 1.0 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK Opava 2 15.5 3.0 0 /0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0.0 1.5 -1.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 14 19.1 6.8 1 /1.8 56.0 1.2 28.3 1.1/1.9 61.5 1.0 5.9
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina E Opava B 2 - 10.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/5 50.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BK Opava 8 23.4 8.5 1.6 /3.5 46.4 1.3 25.0 1.5/1.9 80.0 0.9 6.4
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina E - Play Off Opava B 4 - 15.3 3.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 4.5/7.5 60.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off BK Opava 2 21.0 5.0 1.5 /3 50.0 0 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 1.0 2.5
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 14 25.6 14.7 3.4 /6.2 55.2 1.6 29.1 2.9/4.3 68.3 1.6 15.9
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 12 14.9 5.6 1.1 /2.3 48.1 0.9 32.4 0.7/1.3 53.3 0.4 5.3
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BK Opava B 1 15.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 4.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BK Opava 6 31.5 17.8 4.2 /7.3 56.8 1.8 26.8 4/5.3 75.0 1.7 20.2
2023/24 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo BK Opava B 3 20.3 4.7 1 /2.7 37.5 0.7 22.2 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.3 4.0
Průměr za kariéru 20.9 10.3 9.5 2.5 78.3 1.0 41.2 1.5/2.6 146.1 1.3 3.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 PCE 16. 11. 2023
2B body 7 Snakes Ostrava 11. 11. 2023
3B body 5 Tygři Brno 8. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 7 Tygři Brno 2. 12. 2023
Útočné doskoky 6 PCE 16. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 10 Tygři Brno 2. 12. 2023
Body 30 BA Nymburk 27. 1. 2024
Užitečnost 32 BA Nymburk 27. 1. 2024
Asistence 4 PCE 16. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BC Nový Jičín 16. 4. 2023 2022/23
2B body 8 SKUP-BCM Olomouc 25. 10. 2019 2019/20
3B body 5 Tygři Brno 8. 10. 2023 2023/24
Obranné doskoky 7 Tygři Brno 2. 12. 2023 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 6 PCE 16. 11. 2023 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 10 Tygři Brno 2. 12. 2023 2023/24
Body 30 BA Nymburk 27. 1. 2024 2023/24
Užitečnost 32 BA Nymburk 27. 1. 2024 2023/24
Asistence 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
23. 9. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 25:51 15 3 42.9 3 50.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 23:00 8 2 50.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
28. 9. 2023 skupina B PCE 25:13 20 7 87.5 1 16.7 3/4 75.0
29. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 7:12 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 25:27 9 1 50.0 1 14.3 4/4 100.0
8. 10. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 31:49 23 2 100.0 5 100.0 4/4 100.0
13. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 5:19 5 1 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
20. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 6:01 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 25:20 14 3 42.9 2 25.0 2/5 40.0
22. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 31:43 21 6 66.7 2 50.0 3/5 60.0
27. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 7:18 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
3. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 6:52 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 17:49 7 3 60.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
11. 11. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 20:07 17 7 53.8 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
12. 11. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 21:42 19 5 83.3 3 37.5 0/0 0
16. 11. 2023 skupina B PCE 28:42 18 2 28.6 2 33.3 8/9 88.9
21. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 29:09 8 2 66.7 1 25.0 1/5 20.0
1. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 21:44 13 2 50.0 3 60.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 25:30 11 3 33.3 0 0.0 5/5 100.0
3. 12. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 27:21 16 2 40.0 2 33.3 6/9 66.7
5. 12. 2023 Český pohár mužů OLO 14:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 15:51 6 0 0.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
15. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 27:24 10 2 50.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 18:55 5 1 25.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
12. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 18:11 5 1 100.0 1 50.0 0/2 0.0
13. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 32:10 23 4 50.0 3 42.9 6/10 60.0
21. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 20:21 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
26. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 23:55 12 4 80.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 29:48 30 7 70.0 4 57.1 4/7 57.1
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 32:46 19 5 62.5 1 12.5 6/6 100.0
2. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 28:13 9 3 75.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
9. 2. 2024 skupina C 1.-6. místo JHR 17:01 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
16. 2. 2024 skupina C 1.-6. místo Sokol Pražský 22:50 8 2 50.0 1 20.0 1/4 25.0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 32:25 6 2 28.6 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 33:40 20 4 57.1 2 28.6 6/7 85.7
23. 2. 2024 skupina C 1.-6. místo Slavoj BK Litoměřice 21:12 5 1 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0
Celkem 36 802:19 394 89 53.6 47 28.8 75/115 65.2
Průměr 36 22:17 10.9 2.5 53.6 1.3 28.8 2.1/3.2 65.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 19.5 3.8 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.5/6.8 66.7 1.0
BA Nymburk 3 27:44 19.3 3.3 52.6 3.3 47.6 2.7/3.7 72.7 1.3
Tygři Praha 4 29:22 14.3 2.8 52.4 1.5 23.1 4.3/5.8 73.9 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 22:31 13.0 3.0 52.2 1.8 35.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.5
PCE 4 23:30 12.3 2.8 57.9 1.3 21.7 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.3
NH Ostrava 4 20:36 11.0 2.5 58.8 2.0 38.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BASKET Brno 4 23:33 11.0 1.8 58.3 1.0 22.2 4.5/5.5 81.8 1.3
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 10.5 2.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.3 38.1 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 0.8
Tygři Brno 4 21:46 8.5 1.3 45.5 1.3 38.5 2.3/2.3 100.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 4 22:00 8.0 1.5 50.0 1.0 28.6 2.0/3.8 53.3 2.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 30:26 14.5 4.0 66.7 1.5 37.5 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 19:09 7.3 1.5 46.2 1.0 19.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 0.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 13.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 0.5
NH Ostrava A 5 0:00 5.0 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.8 44.4 1.4
Snakes B 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 12.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 26:33 12.0 3.5 53.8 1.0 25.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 10.5 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
BK Příbor 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
TBS Přerov 1 0:00 20.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 20:22 10.0 1.5 60.0 2.0 26.7 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
NH Ostrava B 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
USK 1 32:46 19.0 5.0 62.5 1.0 12.5 6.0/6.0 100.0 1.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BP Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.5
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 30:19 7.5 2.5 45.5 0.5 8.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 23:13 7.5 1.5 50.0 1.0 33.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
FASTAV Zlín 2 16:21 7.5 1.5 60.0 1.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 14:28 6.5 1.0 40.0 1.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BASKET Brno U23 1 23:55 12.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 -
Tygři Brno B 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 17:29 5.5 2.0 57.1 0.5 12.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 2 20:59 5.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 15:21 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 12:44 4.0 1.0 66.7 0.5 50.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 22:50 8.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 20.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 23:52 4.0 0.5 25.0 1.0 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 12:28 3.5 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
BA Nymburk 2 15:05 3.5 1.0 40.0 0.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SVI 2 13:36 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SNAK A 1 15:51 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 21:12 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 24:30 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
JHR 1 17:01 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 24:09 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 25:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OLO 1 14:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -