Patrik Holub

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
170 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
267
Procento vítězství
61.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A - 5x5 BVK Holice 6 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BVK Holice 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 BVK Holice 11 - 5.6 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 40.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BVK Holice-kval 2 - 0.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo BVK Holice 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 5.-7.místo BVK Holice 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BVK Holice 26 - 2.5 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1 24.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A BVK Holice 28 - 9.8 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 34.9 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BVK Holice 2 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four BVK Holice 2 - 1.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 5.-8. místo BVK Holice 2 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BVK Holice 12 - 3.7 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 41.7 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I BVK Holice 20 - 7.1 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.8 40.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BVK Holice 14 - 1.4 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four BVK Holice 1 - 9.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - o 3. místo BVK Holice 1 - 10.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B BVK Holice 12 - 0.3 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - základní BVK Holice 22 - 19.1 8.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.5/3.2 47.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Královští Sokoli 14 - 10.5 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.2/4.5 49.2 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga BVK Holice 16 - 0.5 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.5 25.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Královští Sokoli 7 - 8.6 3 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.3/2.7 47.4 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BVK Holice 2 - 20.0 9 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - final four BVK Holice 1 - 40.0 18 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - finále BVK Holice 1 - 15.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B BK Pardubice 14 - 9.4 3.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.7/4.1 41.4 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina D BVK Holice 15 - 16.1 7.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.9 47.7 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BK Pardubice 7 - 8.0 3.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/1 42.9 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina B BVK Holice 4 - 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BVK Holice 8 - 8.4 2 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.6/1.3 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 10 15.3 2.7 0.6 /1.7 35.3 0.4 19.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 1.6 0.6
Průměr za kariéru 33.4 0.6 7.4 3.1 4.4 0.1 2.4 0.9/2.0 150.2 1.4 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Jižní Supi 7. 1. 2022
2B body 4 Tesla Pardubice 19. 12. 2021
3B body 3 BK Brandýs n. L. 27. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 6 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021
Body 14 Tesla Pardubice 16. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 12 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021
Asistence 3 Tygři Brno 28. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 BC Kolín 21. 10. 2018 2018/19
2B body 18 SŠB Pardubice 6. 4. 2019 2018/19
3B body 3 SK Týniště nad Orlic 26. 1. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 6 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 40 SŠB Pardubice 6. 4. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 12 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 Tygři Brno 28. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
23. 10. 2021 skupina B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 11. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 22:03 10 1 100.0 2 28.6 2/3 66.7
21. 11. 2021 skupina B Vlci Žďár 0:00 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/2 0.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 22:15 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 28:06 4 0 0.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B BK Brandýs n. L. 0:00 13 2 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 13:31 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
8. 12. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 12:10 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 16:40 5 1 100.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 9:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 14 4 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 13:38 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
19. 12. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
7. 1. 2022 skupina B Jižní Supi 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B Vlci Žďár 0:00 11 0 0.0 3 0.0 2/2 100.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 4:37 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 10:51 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 18 153:22 94 22 129.4 14 66.7 8/19 42.1
Průměr 18 8:31 5.2 1.2 129.4 0.8 66.7 0.4/1.1 42.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 4 0:00 15.3 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 56.3 1.5
SŠB Pardubice 3 0:00 19.7 8.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.3
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 0:00 13.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.3
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 11.3 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 7 0:00 6.3 2.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.6 56.0 1.7
Sokol Hradec Králové 8 0:00 5.1 2.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.8 50.0 1.1
Královští Sokoli 6 0:00 6.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 1.8
BC Kolín 3 0:00 12.3 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 3.7
BK Vividbooks Pardub 5 0:00 7.4 3.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/2.2 27.3 2.6
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 9.3 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.3
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 11.1 1.3
BK Vividbooks Pardub 7 0:00 3.9 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.9 38.5 0.6
USK Praha 4 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 6.3 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 3 0:00 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 4.3
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.8
Sokol Hradec 4 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 2.5
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 5.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 1.5
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 9.5 0.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.3 23.1 1.3
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 1.5
BK KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 16:27 7.0 1.5 75.0 1.0 28.6 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.5
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
Pod U17B 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 0:00 1.2 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 16:40 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 28:06 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno 1 22:15 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 12:50 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 9:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 9:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -