Adéla Pecháčková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 15 let
Aktuální klub
Loko Trutnov
Výška
176 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
179
Procento vítězství
49.7%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C - 5x5 TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 3 - 1.0 0.3 0.0 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 4 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 4 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 14 - 1.6 0.8 0.0 0 0.1/0.3 25.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní - mix Sokol Josefov-mix 6 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 30 - 6.6 3.1 0.0 0 0.4/0.9 39.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Loko Trutnov 2 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - MIX Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 4 - 7.5 3.8 0.0 0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Loko Trutnov - kval 4 - 2.3 1 0.0 0 0.3/1.8 14.3 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP II Loko Trutnov "B" 10 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.3/1.2 25.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP II Loko Trutnov 10 - 4.6 2.3 0.0 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Loko Trutnov - kval 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPII Loko Trutnov 14 - 6.6 3.1 0.0 0 0.4/1.4 25.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Loko Trutnov-kval 6 - 0.3 0.2 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - základní TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D Loko Trutnov 10 - 1.2 0.5 0.0 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. C Loko Trutnov 7 - 2.1 0.9 0.0 0 0.4/1.3 33.3 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPII F4 Loko Trutnov 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPII finále Loko Trutnov 1 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Loko Trutnov 13 - 3.8 1.6 0.0 0 0.6/1.7 36.4 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Loko Trutnov 8 - 8.3 3.4 0.0 0 1.5/2.9 52.2 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Loko Trutnov 7 - 3.4 1.4 0.0 0 0.6/1 57.1 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A Loko Trutnov 6 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.7/3.2 21.1 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Loko Trutnov 4 - 3.0 1.3 0.0 0 0.5/2.3 22.2 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Loko Trutnov 6 20.7 1.7 0.5 /2.7 18.8 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0 0.7
Průměr za kariéru 22.4 0.7 3.7 1.7 2.4 0.0 0.4/1.1 78.2 1.2 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 USK Praha 24. 10. 2021
2B body 2 Tygři Praha 10. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 8 USK Praha 24. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 3 HB Basket 9. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 9 USK Praha 24. 10. 2021
Body 4 Tygři Praha 10. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 8 USK Praha 24. 10. 2021
Asistence 1 HB Basket 9. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Slovan Varnsdorf 15. 12. 2019 2019/20
2B body 10 Loko Trutnov 25. 2. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 8 USK Praha 24. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 HB Basket 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 9 USK Praha 24. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 20 Loko Trutnov 25. 2. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 8 USK Praha 24. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 1 Žabiny Brno 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 základní část KP Brno 16:28 1 0 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
26. 9. 2021 základní část Žabiny Brno 20:48 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 základní část HB Basket 21:38 3 1 25.0 0 1/4 25.0
10. 10. 2021 základní část Tygři Praha 21:51 4 2 40.0 0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 základní část BK Strakonice 16:46 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 základní část USK Praha 26:20 2 0 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 6 123:51 10 3 18.8 4/8 50.0
Průměr 6 20:38 1.7 0.5 18.8 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
Loko Trutnov 5 0:00 9.2 4.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 5 0:00 4.4 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 -
BSK TJ JIčín 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BK Přelouč 3 0:00 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 3 0:00 5.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 0.7
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
Lokomotiva Liberec I 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec 6 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.3
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.7
BSK TJ Jičín - kval 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/7.0 14.3 3.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Skuteč 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 5 0:00 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.8
Žabiny Brno B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 21:51 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/6.0 0.0 -
HB Basket 1 21:38 3.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 26:20 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 0:00 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 0.8
KP Brno 1 16:28 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
MČR 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 1 20:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BSK Jičín 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 16:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0