Michal Bálint

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BCM Orli Prostějov
Výška
186 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
169
Procento vítězství
45.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina E BCM Orli Prostějov 3 - 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - 2. kolo BCM Orli Prostějov 2 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov 9 - 3.6 1.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/0.8 85.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BCM Orli Prostějov 11 - 9.5 3.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BCM Orli Prostějov 4 - 2.5 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D BCM Orli Prostějov 12 - 11.6 3.9 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/2.3 53.6 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina E BCM Orli Prostějov 3 - 8.7 1.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov 14 - 8.9 2.4 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina G BCM Orli Prostějov 10 - 22.5 7 0.0 1.8 0.0 3.1/5.1 60.8 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C BCM Orli Prostějov 8 - 9.4 2.3 0.0 1 0.0 1.9/2.6 71.4 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BCM Orli Prostějov 7 - 13.4 3.6 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.4/4 60.7 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov 4 - 21.5 7 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 8 16.3 7.9 1.8 /3.8 46.7 1.3 31.3 0.6/0.9 71.4 0.5 6.4
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 13 31.3 12.1 3 /7.8 38.6 1.2 23.2 2.4/3.1 77.5 1.9 9.1
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BCM Orli Prostějov 7 22.1 5.0 1.3 /4.4 29.0 0.4 13.6 1.1/1.6 72.7 1.4 2.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BCM Orli Prostějov 7 29.4 13.7 3.3 /7.7 42.6 1.7 42.9 2/2.4 82.4 1.0 10.9
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out BCM Orli Prostějov 6 19.2 5.8 1.3 /4 33.3 0.8 19.2 0.7/0.8 80.0 1.2 2.7
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out BCM Orli Prostějov 4 29.3 15.5 4 /8.3 48.5 1.5 26.1 3/3.5 85.7 2.3 12.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - o postup do extraligy BCM Orli Prostějov 2 23.0 12.5 4.5 /8 56.3 1 40.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 1.0 15.5
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 27.3 12.5 3.3 /6.9 47.4 1.4 43.5 1.6/2.2 74.2 1.4 12.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C BASKET Brno "B" 1 - 8.0 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 4 4.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.8
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out C BASKET Brno "B" 1 - 19.0 3 0.0 4 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 31.0 10.2 10.4 2.9 68.5 1.0 48.0 1.4/2.1 279.9 1.3 3.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 BC Vysočina 27. 11. 2022
2B body 7 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8. 10. 2022
3B body 4 Olomouc 28. 1. 2023
Obranné doskoky 7 Snakes Ostrava 13. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 6 BC Vysočina 21. 5. 2022
Doskoky celkem 10 Snakes Ostrava 13. 11. 2022
Body 21 BK Opava 22. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 25 BC Vysočina 24. 9. 2022
Asistence 11 BC Vysočina 24. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BASKET Brno 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
2B body 13 SKUP-BCM Olomouc 30. 11. 2019 2019/20
3B body 5 Jiskra Kyjov 22. 9. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 7 Snakes Ostrava 13. 11. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 6 BC Vysočina 21. 5. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 10 Snakes Ostrava 13. 11. 2022 2022/23
Body 33 Snakes Ostrava 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 25 BC Vysočina 24. 9. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 11 BC Vysočina 24. 9. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
20. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy BA Sparta Praha 27:37 15 4 44.4 2 66.7 1/4 25.0
21. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy BC Vysočina 18:01 10 5 71.4 0 0.0 0/3 0.0
17. 9. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 15:10 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 1:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2022 Skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2022 skupina B BC Vysočina 22:51 13 2 33.3 3 100.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 30:42 14 5 41.7 1 20.0 1/2 50.0
28. 9. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 14:25 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 18:24 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 33:19 16 7 58.3 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina B BA Nymburk 30:11 12 1 16.7 3 60.0 1/2 50.0
16. 10. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 10. 2022 skupina B PCE 5:15 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 36:39 21 5 62.5 3 75.0 2/5 40.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 24:00 8 1 25.0 1 33.3 3/4 75.0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 5:46 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 16:40 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
12. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 22:04 15 6 100.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 20:55 13 3 50.0 2 66.7 1/1 100.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 5:31 4 0 0.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 11:25 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 15:19 5 1 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0
26. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 24:51 12 4 66.7 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina B BC Vysočina 25:47 16 4 50.0 1 33.3 5/5 100.0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 skupina B PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2022 skupina B BA Nymburk 25:02 4 1 16.7 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
11. 12. 2022 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 26:48 15 2 28.6 3 75.0 2/2 100.0
7. 1. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 30:07 9 3 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 28:33 7 2 50.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 3:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 2:07 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba A USK 9:39 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Sokol pražský 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 play-out C Olomouc 0:00 19 3 0.0 4 0.0 1/1 100.0
Celkem 36 552:16 258 68 51.1 31 49.2 29/46 63.0
Průměr 36 15:20 7.2 1.9 51.1 0.9 49.2 0.8/1.3 63.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 6 0:00 22.7 8.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.2 58.1 1.3
Snakes Ostrava 6 29:11 16.2 5.3 56.1 1.3 28.6 1.5/1.8 81.8 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 18.5 5.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 2.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 5 0:00 13.4 3.6 0.0 1.4 0.0 2.0/3.6 55.6 1.8
Slavia Kroměříž 5 0:00 13.2 5.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.4/1.6 87.5 1.2
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 30:25 15.0 3.3 37.1 2.0 47.1 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 4 28:54 14.8 2.5 30.3 2.3 60.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.8
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 18.0 5.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 12.0 3.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.8/2.0 87.5 2.5
BK Opava 4 31:37 11.8 2.5 43.5 1.8 41.2 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.8
Jiskra Kyjov 8 0:00 5.8 1.1 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.9/1.5 58.3 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 11.5 4.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 3 29:42 14.3 4.0 52.2 1.0 20.0 3.3/3.3 100.0 2.3
NH Ostrava 4 26:55 9.8 2.5 47.6 1.0 33.3 1.8/2.0 87.5 2.0
BC Vysočina 3 22:13 13.0 3.7 52.4 1.3 50.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 0.7
Tygři Brno 4 29:15 9.8 3.5 51.9 0.5 10.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.8
BA Nymburk 5 23:44 7.4 1.2 20.0 1.0 23.8 2.0/2.8 71.4 1.6
PŘÍ 4 0:00 8.5 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 8.7 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 1.7
BK Loko Plzeň 4 22:12 6.3 1.5 28.6 0.5 15.4 1.8/2.3 77.8 0.5
NH Ostrava 4 12:42 5.8 2.0 61.5 0.5 28.6 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 23.0 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 2 30:20 11.0 2.5 41.7 2.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 0.5
BASKET Brno 1 35:06 20.0 5.0 45.5 1.0 16.7 7.0/10.0 70.0 3.0
Olomouc 1 0:00 19.0 3.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Jižní Supi 4 17:57 4.3 1.0 36.4 0.8 23.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 4 15:45 4.0 0.8 30.0 0.8 30.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 4 0:00 3.3 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 0.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 23:31 13.0 5.0 62.5 1.0 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 25:08 5.5 1.5 42.9 0.5 9.1 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Sokol Šlapanice 5 0:00 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 15:55 5.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Tygři Brno 3 5:56 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.7 66.7 1.3/2.0 66.7 0.3
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
PCE 3 6:52 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Příbor 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno 1 25:19 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 13:20 2.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Opava 2 3:35 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 2:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 1 9:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články