Šimon Krinke

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Brno
Výška
179 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
166
Procento vítězství
80.1%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina o 5.-9.místo Tygři Brno 2 - 10.5 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Tygři Brno 12 - 4.1 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1 58.3 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina ZÁPAD Tygři Brno 9 - 13.9 6 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/2.2 85.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Tygři Brno 14 - 5.3 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 14 - 8.3 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 2/2.6 75.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Tygři Brno 12 - 21.8 9.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.9/4.7 62.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 16 - 8.2 3.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.9 67.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Tygři Brno 14 - 20.6 8.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.6/5.1 70.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Tygři Brno 3 27.0 16.0 6 50.0 0.7 33.3 2/4 50.0 2.0 18.7
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Tygři JBC Brno 3 16.3 4.7 2 37.5 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7 5.7
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Tygři Brno 2 29.5 11.0 4 32.0 0.5 33.3 1.5/4 37.5 1.0 12.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Tygři JBC Brno 2 20.0 8.5 2.5 41.7 0.5 33.3 2/2 100.0 0.5 14.0
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 10 - 16.4 6.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.5/4.3 58.1 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři JBC Brno 4 8.5 4.0 1 /3 33.3 0.5 100.0 0.5/1 50.0 0.3 3.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři JBC Brno B 7 - 11.1 3.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.6/3.4 75.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 11 - 13.9 4.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.8/3.7 75.6 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Tygři JBC Brno B 1 - 13.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Brno 4 14.0 2.8 0.5 /2.8 18.2 0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.0 3.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Brno 4 8.0 7.8 2.5 /3.3 76.9 0.5 50.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.0 8.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Brno 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Tygři Brno 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR Tygři Brno 2 - 1.5 0 /0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 9 15.8 3.4 0.6 /2 27.8 0.3 27.3 1.3/1.6 85.7 1.3 3.6
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C Tygři Brno B 6 - 8.3 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 2 27.5 1.5 0.5 /5 10.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 -1.5
Průměr za kariéru 23.7 3.3 10.4 4.0 46.8 0.2 53.9 1.8/2.6 225.2 1.8 1.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Jiskra Kyjov 2. 10. 2022
2B body 5 Slavia Kroměříž 1. 10. 2022
3B body 2 Jiskra Kyjov 19. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 3 GBA Lions J. Hradec 15. 1. 2023
Útočné doskoky 3 PCE 3. 12. 2022
Doskoky celkem 4 PCE 3. 12. 2022
Body 14 Jiskra Kyjov 2. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 9 PCE 3. 12. 2022
Asistence 4 Sokol Písek 14. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BA Nymburk 13. 1. 2019 2018/19
2B body 14 Jižní Supi 26. 1. 2019 2018/19
3B body 2 BK Pelhřimov 23. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 6 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 PCE 3. 12. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 8 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
Body 29 BK Vlci Žďár 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 18 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 Sokol Písek 14. 1. 2023 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
1. 10. 2022 Skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 12 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
2. 10. 2022 Skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 14 3 0.0 1 0.0 5/8 62.5
15. 10. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2022 skupina B PCE 15:40 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2022 Skupina C BC Vysočina 0:00 12 4 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 16:22 5 1 50.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 20:30 4 1 16.7 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
5. 11. 2022 Skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 Skupina C Olomouc 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 10:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 17:52 4 0 0.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 14:40 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 Skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 12 2 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B PCE 21:00 7 0 0.0 1 33.3 4/4 100.0
4. 12. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 24:31 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 22:41 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba A GBA Lions J. Hradec 32:24 3 1 16.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 17 196:35 84 20 71.4 7 53.8 23/30 76.7
Průměr 17 11:33 4.9 1.2 71.4 0.4 53.8 1.4/1.8 76.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Vlci Žďár 4 0:00 25.8 10.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 2.3
Slavia Kroměříž 6 0:00 11.3 5.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.0
BC VYSOČINA 4 0:00 15.3 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/2.5 90.0 4.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 27.5 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 24.0 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 15.7 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.0/4.3 92.3 1.3
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 23.5 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 5 0:00 8.8 3.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.4/1.8 77.8 2.2
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.8/4.3 64.7 1.8
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 19.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 16.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 7.8 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 26.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
Blansko 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 13.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Šlapanice 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 2.0
BK Skokani A 1 0:00 24.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 22.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/11.0 63.6 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 8:10 5.0 2.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
PŘÍ 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BVK Holice 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 32:10 12.0 2.0 40.0 2.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Příbor 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 3.0
PCE 2 18:20 5.5 0.5 20.0 0.5 20.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.5
NH Ostrava 2 13:46 5.0 1.0 33.3 0.5 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 11:03 3.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 1 8:38 6.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 8:42 2.5 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 16:22 5.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 17:52 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Opava 1 20:30 4.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
USK 1 0:19 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 14:40 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 32:24 3.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 6:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Příbor 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno 1 10:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 22:41 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0