Ondřej Poulíček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Praha

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
198
Procento vítězství
65.7%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 12 - 3.3 1.5 0 0.3/1.1 23.1 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 14 - 1.8 0.8 0 0.2/0.9 25.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha C 16 - 4.6 1.7 0.3 0.4/1.1 38.9 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 9 - 5.2 2.6 0 0.1/1 11.1 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo USK Praha 12 - 4.4 2.1 0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 12 - 9.1 4 0.1 0.8/1.9 43.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 15 - 17.7 8 0.2 1.1/1.7 65.4 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A USK Praha 12 - 9.5 3.8 0.3 1.3/2.6 48.4 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A USK Praha 2 - 9.5 4.5 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A USK Praha 12 - 7.3 2.8 0.1 1.4/2.8 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 8 - 7.4 1.9 1 0.6/1.1 55.6 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga BŠ Tygři Praha 16 - 7.9 2.8 0.3 1.3/2.3 58.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out A USK Praha B 5 - 5.2 1.2 0.6 1/2.6 38.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Praha 9 5.8 2.4 0.7 /1.6 0.1 0.8/1.1 70.0 0.6 2.8
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 6 - 3.7 1 0.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Praha B 5 - 17.4 5.8 1 2.8/4.2 66.7 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha B 4 - 7.0 2 1 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Praha 3 6.3 0.7 0.3 /1 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 13 - 5.9 1.2 1.1 0.4/0.7 55.6 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A Tygři Praha B 10 - 8.5 2.2 1.3 0.2/0.7 28.6 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Tygři Praha 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out A Tygři Praha B 1 - 5.0 1 1 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 22.0 0.4 6.9 2.6 0.3 0.7/1.5 93.0 1.3 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 Válečníci Děčín 16. 10. 2022
2B body 7 BA Sparta Praha 18. 9. 2022
3B body 6 Levharti Chomutov 17. 9. 2022
Body 18 Levharti Chomutov 17. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Kondoři Liberec 10. 2. 2018 2017/18
2B body 15 S.H.Počernice 9. 1. 2018 2017/18
3B body 6 Levharti Chomutov 17. 9. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 3 Snakes Ostrava 15. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 3 Tygři Brno 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 4 Tygři Brno 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Body 32 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6. 10. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 11 Snakes Ostrava 15. 2. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 4 USK 19. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 18 0 6 0/0 0
18. 9. 2022 Skupina A BA Sparta Praha 17 7 1 0/1 0.0
28. 9. 2022 Skupina A VYS 5 1 1 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 Skupina A BK Klatovy 5 1 1 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 Skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 4 2 0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 Skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 1 0 0/2 0.0
16. 10. 2022 Skupina A Válečníci Děčín 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
5. 11. 2022 Skupina A BA Sparta Praha 10 2 2 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 12 3 2 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 Skupina A VYS 7 3 0 1/2 50.0
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 0 0 0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba B NH Ostrava 0 0 0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 play-out A BA Sparta Praha 5 1 1 0/0 0
Celkem 13 90 23 14 2/7 28.6
Průměr 13 6.9 1.8 1.1 0.2/0.5 28.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Levharti Chomutov 5 0:00 11.4 1.4 0.0 2.6 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.8
TJ Sokol Kbely 6 0:00 9.3 4.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.7
BA Sparta Praha 6 0:00 7.7 2.2 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 66.7 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
Sokol Kbely B 2 0:00 17.0 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
PORG Basket 5 0:00 6.4 2.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/2.8 21.4 2.2
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 32.0 10.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
PŘÍ 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Fio banka J. Hradec 3 0:00 8.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 3 0:00 8.7 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.3
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 8.7 1.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.7
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 5 0:00 5.0 1.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.2/1.0 20.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Medvědi Tábor 1 0:00 24.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
BA Sparta 5 0:00 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 0.4
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.3
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.5
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
VYS 3 0:00 5.7 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 1.6
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 3.5 0.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
USK Praha B 4 0:00 3.5 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
USK Praha C 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 6.0 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.0
BK Č. Brod 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 0.7
BVK Holice 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 7:54 4.0 1.0 66.7 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 3:44 3.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 5:09 2.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BARoun.l. U17B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
USK 2 5:18 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 6:45 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 3:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 12:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PORG Basket 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 4:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -