Zuzana Vlosinská

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
SBŠ Ostrava B
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
217
Procento vítězství
52.1%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava B 12 - 8.6 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.1 46.2 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 11 - 9.2 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.9 52.4 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina F SBŠ Ostrava U14 12 - 15.7 7.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.8 27.3 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina E SBŠ Ostrava B 1 - 22.0 11 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava U14 14 - 11.5 5.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/4 28.6 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava 10 - 11.4 4.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.4/3.2 43.8 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A SBŠ Ostrava U14 3 - 4.0 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SBŠ Ostrava U14 2 - 9.5 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 7 - 12.1 5.1 /5.1 100.0 0 0.0 1.9/4.3 43.3 2.0 7.7
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 2 7.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 2 - 6.0 2 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga SBŠ Ostrava 13 - 9.8 3.1 /3.1 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.3/3.8 61.2 1.5 6.9
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 7 - 6.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.3 62.5 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 2 17.0 2.5 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 5.5
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 19 14.9 3.6 1.4 /2.7 51.9 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 0.9 6.0
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 11 - 5.4 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.9 70.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina SBŠ Ostrava 6 - 7.3 3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.8 45.5 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 1 - 7.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 1.0 5.0
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 3 23.7 16.7 6 /11 54.5 0 0.0 4.7/7.3 63.6 3.3 11.3
2021/22 ženy - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 16 - 10.7 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/3.6 64.9 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 25 32.8 12.6 4.9 /9 54.2 0 0.0 2.8/4.3 64.8 2.4 19.2
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 12 26.1 11.2 3.5 /8.2 42.9 0.1 50.0 3.9/5.8 68.1 1.8 12.5
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba B SBŠ Ostrava 2 10.5 6.5 2 /3 66.7 0 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 3.0 6.0
Průměr za kariéru 27.6 8.1 9.6 3.8 88.6 0.1 21.4 1.6/2.9 166.8 1.4 4.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 10 BA Sparta Praha 6. 11. 2022
2B body 7 Loko Trutnov 1. 10. 2022
3B body 1 Loko Trutnov 20. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 10 Loko Trutnov 1. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 5 Loko Trutnov 20. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 12 Loko Trutnov 1. 10. 2022
Body 20 Loko Trutnov 1. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 27 Sokol H. Králové 2. 10. 2022
Asistence 3 BA Sparta Praha 6. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BA Sparta Praha 6. 11. 2022 2022/23
2B body 15 Basket Ostrava 9. 11. 2017 2017/18
3B body 2 BK Strakonice 3. 2. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 13 Levhartice Chomutov 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 8 Žabiny Brno 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 15 Levhartice Chomutov 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 31 Basket Ostrava 9. 11. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 34 BK Strakonice 21. 4. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 4 Loko Trutnov 19. 2. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
28. 9. 2022 skupina B BK Havířov 8:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B Loko Trutnov 35:43 20 7 50.0 0 0.0 6/8 75.0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 30:13 18 6 54.5 0 0.0 6/6 100.0
16. 10. 2022 skupina B Žabiny Brno 30:01 8 3 60.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
15. 10. 2022 skupina B K2 Prostějov 0:00 5 1 100.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
17. 10. 2022 Skupina D TJ Loko Krnov U19 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B BA Sparta Praha 33:36 16 3 37.5 0 0.0 10/14 71.4
17. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Havířov 31:23 16 5 50.0 0 0.0 6/8 75.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 25:31 10 5 83.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B Loko Trutnov 35:07 13 3 27.3 1 100.0 4/6 66.7
10. 12. 2022 skupina B Žabiny Brno 27:25 10 3 20.0 0 0.0 4/9 44.4
11. 12. 2022 skupina B K2 Prostějov 28:40 7 2 33.3 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
11. 1. 2023 skupina B BA Sparta Praha 26:51 11 4 44.4 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Basket Slovanka 20:43 10 3 60.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BK Strakonice 0:00 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 15 333:43 155 50 48.1 1 50.0 52/75 69.3
Průměr 15 22:14 10.3 3.3 48.1 0.1 50.0 3.5/5.0 69.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Havířov 8 0:00 9.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.6
Loko Trutnov 4 35:11 15.0 5.0 46.5 0.3 100.0 4.3/5.8 73.9 3.3
BK Havířov 4 27:59 13.0 5.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.3
Sokol H. Králové 4 28:19 12.5 4.8 59.4 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.3
OSK Olomouc 5 0:00 9.8 4.8 218.2 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 0.6
BK Strakonice 3 22:39 16.0 6.3 82.6 0.0 0.0 3.3/5.7 58.8 2.7
BA Sparta Praha 4 30:14 12.0 4.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.3 64.0 2.3
SŠMH Handicap Brno 5 0:00 8.8 3.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.2/5.0 24.0 1.8
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 21.5 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 10.8 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 0.8
Žabiny Brno 4 30:12 10.5 3.5 36.8 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.5
Panter Javorník 3 0:00 13.3 6.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
HB Basket 4 17:00 10.0 4.5 105.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.8
B. Jablonec n. N. 4 16:57 9.8 3.3 59.1 0.3 0.0 2.5/3.3 76.9 1.0
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 0:00 19.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 9.0 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava U13 2 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
KP Brno 4 0:00 7.5 2.8 183.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.8 42.1 1.3
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 14.0 2.5 100.0 2.0 100.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.8 18.2 1.3
KP Brno 4 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
Basket Slovanka 3 24:06 9.3 3.3 41.7 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 1.3
Žabiny Brno 3 0:00 9.3 4.0 1.200.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.7
Levhartice Chomutov 3 22:56 8.3 3.3 62.5 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 2.0
USK Praha 2 29:42 12.0 4.5 47.4 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 32:13 11.0 4.5 56.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BK Havířov 2 16:51 11.0 5.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 7.0 2.7 200.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.7 35.7 1.3
Basket Slovanka 2 24:35 10.0 4.0 72.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
KP Brno 3 23:46 6.7 1.3 30.8 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.3 75.0 1.7
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Pod 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/4.5 100.0 0.5
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 4.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 8.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.5
BA Sparta 2 7:11 8.5 3.0 85.7 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
OLM 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 0.5
BK Chomutov 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
BK Strakonice 2 11:12 7.5 3.0 85.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Vlčice Žďár 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
KP Brno B 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 4 15:11 3.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.5
BKHAV 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 300.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 -
Loko Trutnov 2 16:34 6.5 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
K2 Prostějov 2 14:20 6.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
DBaK 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Loko Krnov U19 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
HB Basket 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 17:12 2.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 17:58 2.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Levhartice Chomutov 2 17:26 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 2 16:38 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 1 16:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
HB Basket 1 8:51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -