Nella Klapková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol H. Králové
Výška
182 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
373
Procento vítězství
55.2%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 - 11.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.7 37.5 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 2 17.5 10.5 5 /8.5 58.8 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 15.5
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 5 11.4 2.8 1.4 /3 46.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.2 4.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off Basket Slovanka 2 9.5 1.5 0.5 /2.5 20.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.5 0.5
2018/19 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 15 28.7 8.4 3.4 /7.7 44.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.1 52.2 2.2 10.2
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 2 30.0 18.0 7.5 /18 41.7 0 0.0 3/7 42.9 2.5 24.0
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Basket Slovanka 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Basket Slovanka 7 - 5.0 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.9 83.3 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Basket Slovanka 14 - 12.4 5.5 /5.5 100.0 0 0.0 1.4/4.4 32.3 2.1 7.3
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A Basket Slovanka 9 - 16.1 7 /7 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.8/4 44.4 1.1 12.8
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina D Basket Slovanka 3 - 10.7 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - 2. kolo Basket Slovanka 2 - 14.5 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/7.5 20.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A Basket Slovanka 13 - 13.8 6.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/4.2 38.9 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A Basket Slovanka 6 - 24.0 10.7 0.0 0 0.0 2.7/5.3 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Předkolo MČR C Basket Slovanka 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 4 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - S - 5.- 9. místo Basket Slovanka 7 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.7 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 15 - 12.1 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/4.4 30.3 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 14 - 8.1 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 6 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 17 - 11.6 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1.1 21.1 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 4 - 10.3 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2 62.5 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - F - 1.-4. místo Basket Slovanka 9 - 6.3 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 23 - 16.7 8.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina A Basket Slovanka B 1 - 17.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2020/21 ženy - základní část SLO 15 8.7 1.9 0.7 /1.7 44.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.7 63.6 1.1 1.5
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Basket Slovanka 12 - 9.2 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/3.1 27.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. B Basket Slovanka 6 - 14.2 6 0.0 0 0.0 2.2/6.5 33.3 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina A Basket Slovanka 12 - 18.2 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4.8 31.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A Basket Slovanka 12 - 10.3 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/4.5 42.6 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina A BS Č. Brod 1 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina D BS Č. Brod 3 - 7.3 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.3 0.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - o 9. místo SLO 1 8.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 23 24.8 9.8 3.9 /8.6 44.9 0.3 36.4 1/1.8 57.1 1.3 12.6
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 25 28.7 11.3 4.5 /11.5 38.9 0.2 16.7 1.6/3.3 48.8 1.8 12.0
2021/22 ženy - RENOMIA Final 4 SLO 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Basket Slovanka 3 9.0 7.3 2.7 /3 88.9 0 0.0 2/3.3 60.0 1.3 5.7
2021/22 kadetky U17 - MČR Basket Slovanka 3 32.7 18.3 5.7 /9.3 60.7 0.3 33.3 6/8.3 72.0 2.0 29.0
2022/23 ženy - základní část SLO 4 8.8 2.0 1 /1.8 57.1 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 1.5
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina A Basket Slovanka 12 25.3 9.9 3.9 /10.5 37.3 0.2 12.5 1.6/3 52.8 1.1 7.8
2022/23 ženy - základní část Sokol Pečky 10 23.9 7.2 2.7 /6.2 43.5 0.2 15.4 1.2/1.7 70.6 1.6 6.1
2022/23 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník SLO 1 5.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -3.0
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba B Basket Slovanka 3 27.3 13.7 5.3 /9.3 57.1 0 0.0 3/5.7 52.9 3.7 12.3
2022/23 ženy - play-off Sokol Pečky 3 22.7 10.3 4.7 /8.3 56.0 0 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 2.7 6.3
2023/24 juniorky U19 - kvalifikace o extraligu Basket Slovanka 2 28.5 15.5 6 /15 40.0 0.5 33.3 2/2 100.0 3.0 9.0
2023/24 ženy - základní část HKR 3 5.7 0.3 0 /0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0 -1.7
2023/24 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 13 17.8 8.8 3.7 /6.8 54.5 0.1 16.7 1.2/2.2 53.6 2.8 8.8
2023/24 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 13 28.0 9.8 4.3 /7.2 60.2 0.1 10.0 1/1.9 52.0 2.8 12.6
Průměr za kariéru 15.4 9.6 10.2 4.5 45.6 0.1 11.4 1.1/2.5 83.7 1.5 4.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 BK Strakonice 12. 11. 2023
2B body 9 HB Aritma 11. 2. 2024
3B body 1 HB Basket 11. 11. 2023
Obranné doskoky 9 Levhartice Chomutov B 19. 11. 2023
Útočné doskoky 6 VSP 10. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 11 VSP 10. 12. 2023
Body 19 HB Aritma 11. 2. 2024
Užitečnost 29 HB Aritma 11. 2. 2024
Asistence 7 OLM 25. 2. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Žabiny Brno 13. 5. 2022 2021/22
2B body 23 Basket Slovanka B 17. 10. 2015 2015/16
3B body 2 Tygři Praha 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 12 Tygři Praha 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 7 BK Havířov 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 15 BK Havířov 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Body 48 Basket Slovanka B 17. 10. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 39 USK Praha 15. 5. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 7 KP Brno 27. 2. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
20. 5. 2023 kvalifikace o extraligu KP Brno 29:54 13 5 26.3 1 50.0 0/0 0
21. 5. 2023 kvalifikace o extraligu Basket Ostrava 27:07 18 7 63.6 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
4. 10. 2023 základní část SLO 6:49 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
6. 10. 2023 základní část USK 8:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 základní část USK Praha 28:10 5 2 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
8. 10. 2023 základní část KP Brno 15:04 7 2 40.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
13. 10. 2023 základní část SLA 1:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 základní část OLM 26:43 9 4 57.1 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
5. 11. 2023 základní část Havířov 12:48 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 základní část HB Basket 19:40 11 4 66.7 1 50.0 0/2 0.0
12. 11. 2023 základní část BK Strakonice 0:00 17 6 100.0 0 0.0 5/5 100.0
18. 11. 2023 základní část BA Sparta 28:01 10 5 55.6 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 základní část Levhartice Chomutov B 29:12 11 5 55.6 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
2. 12. 2023 základní část BA Sparta Praha 18:16 12 5 62.5 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
3. 12. 2023 základní část Tygři Praha 21:40 10 5 55.6 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 základní část STR 31:16 7 2 28.6 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
10. 12. 2023 základní část VSP 33:36 2 1 14.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 základní část Loko Trutnov 21:48 14 7 70.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 základní část Sokol Pečky 39:24 15 7 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
7. 1. 2024 základní část Sokol Pečky 16:45 8 4 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 základní část Žabiny Brno 15:34 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2024 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 19:48 10 4 57.1 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
20. 1. 2024 základní část Žabiny Brno B 29:40 15 5 62.5 1 50.0 2/4 50.0
21. 1. 2024 základní část BSK KP Brno 32:32 14 6 75.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
2. 2. 2024 základní část USK Praha 13:22 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 2. 2024 základní část KP Brno 22:43 7 3 60.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
10. 2. 2024 základní část Sokol Nusle 19:53 8 4 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 základní část HB Aritma 25:34 19 9 90.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
17. 2. 2024 základní část Levhartice Chomutov 17:43 11 5 62.5 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
18. 2. 2024 základní část Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16:52 8 4 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 2. 2024 základní část OLM 38:09 8 3 42.9 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
Celkem 31 668:32 274 116 54.5 3 15.0 33/59 55.9
Průměr 31 21:33 8.8 3.7 54.5 0.1 15.0 1.1/1.9 55.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
HB Basket 5 0:00 17.0 7.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.0 46.7 2.2
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 18.8 8.0 355.6 0.0 0.0 2.8/6.5 42.3 1.8
HB Basket 6 19:55 11.3 5.0 50.0 0.3 33.3 0.3/0.8 40.0 1.2
Žabiny Brno 8 22:39 8.3 3.0 45.3 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.8 60.0 2.3
USK Praha 6 0:00 10.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 66.7 -
Basket Slovanka B 2 0:00 29.5 14.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 5 26:04 11.8 5.2 45.6 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.8 36.8 1.6
Levhartice Chomutov 6 23:11 9.2 3.8 40.4 0.3 22.2 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.3
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 18.3 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/5.0 46.7 2.3
BA Sparta 5 0:00 11.0 5.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 -
DBaK 4 0:00 13.8 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/7.3 44.8 1.3
USK Praha 6 27:11 9.0 3.0 33.3 0.3 22.2 2.0/4.2 48.0 1.5
Levhartice Chomutov 4 33:40 13.0 5.5 43.1 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 0.5
USK Praha 4 0:00 12.8 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.5 10.0 2.3
USK Praha 6 26:56 8.3 3.5 41.2 0.2 25.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 1.7
BA Sparta 7 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/2.0 21.4 1.0
DBaK 4 0:00 12.0 4.5 200.0 0.3 100.0 2.3/6.5 34.6 1.3
BK Levhartice Chomutov 3 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 3 29:05 14.7 5.3 43.2 0.3 20.0 3.0/5.7 52.9 1.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 10.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.0
KP Brno 4 24:24 10.5 3.5 38.9 0.5 33.3 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
Tygři Praha 4 25:14 10.5 3.3 44.8 0.5 100.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 2.0
Basket Ostrava 3 20:54 14.0 6.3 76.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 0.7
SBŠ Ostrava 4 20:13 10.5 4.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.8
BK Strakonice 4 29:06 10.3 3.3 37.1 0.3 25.0 3.0/5.8 52.2 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 20.0 8.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 -
Havířov 5 19:32 7.8 3.4 53.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.4 71.4 1.6
Loko Trutnov 4 21:11 9.8 4.5 51.4 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.3
BK Strakonice 5 19:11 7.6 2.6 54.2 0.2 25.0 1.8/3.0 60.0 0.6
HB Basket 2 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 2.0
HB Basket 4 0:00 8.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/5.0 25.0 1.3
Loko Trutnov 4 24:35 8.8 3.5 46.7 0.3 33.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.3 23.1 3.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 35:32 16.5 6.5 52.0 0.5 50.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 19:50 10.7 4.3 41.9 0.3 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 3 0:00 10.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.0 88.9 3.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 15.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 4 15:33 7.5 3.0 52.2 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 1.0
BA Sparta 3 27:22 9.3 4.7 53.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.0
KP Brno 5 23:45 5.4 2.6 37.1 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 3.4
USK Praha 4 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.3
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 17:00 8.7 4.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.7
BA Sparta 3 30:21 8.7 2.7 29.6 0.7 50.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 0:00 8.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/6.7 40.0 3.7
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
BK Havířov 2 28:45 12.0 5.0 43.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
HB Basket 2 33:59 12.0 6.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 4.0
Sokol Nusle 3 19:45 8.0 3.0 42.9 0.3 50.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.3
Sokol Pečky 2 28:04 11.5 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 4.5
OLM 3 28:56 7.3 2.7 47.1 0.3 25.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 7.0 3.3 111.1 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 14:11 10.0 4.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
HB Aritma 1 25:34 19.0 9.0 90.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Basket Ostrava 1 27:07 18.0 7.0 63.6 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno B 1 29:40 15.0 5.0 62.5 1.0 50.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
K2 Prostějov 1 26:58 15.0 5.0 41.7 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 14:45 5.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BSK KP Brno 1 32:32 14.0 6.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 27:16 13.0 6.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BRA 1 28:10 13.0 4.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 25:07 6.5 2.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov B 1 29:12 11.0 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
HB Basket Praha 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.3
USK 4 12:39 2.5 0.8 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.3
VSP 2 29:56 5.0 2.0 26.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.5
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/7.0 0.0 2.0
STR 3 14:07 2.3 0.7 28.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
Pod 1 30:43 6.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
OVA 4 6:43 1.5 0.8 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
ZAB 2 8:53 3.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
CHO 1 14:13 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 4.0
KPB 3 4:25 1.3 0.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
SLA 4 6:10 1.0 0.5 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
PORG Basket 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 -
TRU 4 2:22 0.5 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BKHAV 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLO 1 6:49 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 21:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HKR 3 7:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7

články