Adam Kopřiva

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
175
Procento vítězství
41.7%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 21 - 1.7 0.6 0.0 0 0.4/1.4 30.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 5 - 3.6 1.6 /1.6 100.0 0 0.4/1.4 28.6 1.6 1.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 18 - 5.6 2.1 0.0 0 1.5/4.1 37.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 14 - 8.5 3.5 /3.5 100.0 0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.4 5.1
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Sokol Vyšehrad 10 - 6.1 2.8 /2.8 100.0 0 0.5/2.7 18.5 1.3 2.6
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 14 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.1 0.3/0.9 33.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 15 - 9.3 3.7 0.0 0.4 0.8/2.3 34.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Sokol Vyšehrad 12 - 6.0 2.4 0.0 0.1 0.9/1.9 47.8 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 14 - 7.6 2.7 0.0 0.5 0.7/1.4 52.6 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A VYS 2 - 2.0 0 0.0 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol Vyšehrad 10 - 8.1 2.9 0.0 0.1 2/3.2 62.5 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 14 - 16.4 6.7 0.0 0.1 2.5/5.1 48.6 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A VYS 3 - 12.7 5 0.0 0 2.7/6 44.4 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B Sokol Vyšehrad 4 - 19.8 8.3 0.0 0 3.3/5.3 61.9 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 1 18.0 3.0 1 /1 100.0 0 1/2 50.0 2.0 4.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 5 4.8 2.2 0.8 /2 40.0 0 0.6/1 60.0 1.2 1.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 6 11.3 3.3 1.5 /2.5 60.0 0 0.3/0.5 66.7 1.8 3.7
Průměr za kariéru 21.9 0.6 6.7 2.7 62.5 0.1 1.1/2.5 100.3 1.5 0.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 VYS 1. 10. 2021
2B body 3 VYS 1. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 5 VYS 1. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 7 VYS 1. 10. 2021
Body 9 VYS 1. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 11 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 10. 2021
Asistence 2 Sokol pražský 2. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BC Vysočina 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
2B body 17 Sokol Žižkov 19. 3. 2018 2017/18
3B body 2 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1. 12. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 VYS 1. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 7 VYS 1. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 37 Sokol Žižkov 19. 3. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 18 BK Beroun 29. 10. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 2 Sokol pražský 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 8:07 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 12:49 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 13:40 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3:13 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 10:48 9 3 42.9 0 3/5 60.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 15:55 4 2 66.7 0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 11:58 8 3 75.0 0 2/3 66.7
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 1:25 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 8:12 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 5:30 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 11 91:37 31 13 52.0 5/8 62.5
Průměr 11 8:19 2.8 1.2 52.0 0.0 0.5/0.7 62.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 24.7 11.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 1.7
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 21.0 9.7 0.0 0.3 0.7/3.3 20.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 19.7 8.0 0.0 0.0 3.7/7.0 52.4 3.0
BSK - Jižní Supi 4 0:00 12.8 5.5 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 16.3 6.3 0.0 0.0 3.7/5.3 68.8 2.7
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 14.3 4.3 0.0 0.7 3.7/6.0 61.1 3.7
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 13.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 0.3
BARoun.l. U17B 4 0:00 9.5 3.8 0.0 0.3 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 0.8 2.3/3.8 60.0 2.3
BVK Holice 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov C 3 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.3
Pod U17B 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/5.0 10.0 2.5
Jižní Supi 3 0:00 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 2.7/6.3 42.1 0.7
Porg Basket 3 0:00 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 1.3
Levharti Chomutov 4 0:00 5.0 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.3
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 6.3 2.3 100.0 0.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.3/1.8 14.3 0.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 2.5/7.0 35.7 2.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 0.3
Fenix Modřany 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.3
VYS 2 14:30 6.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
STHAV 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.3 23.1 2.3
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
TJ Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 2.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.3
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 11:58 8.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Jižní Supi 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 -
Sokol pražský 1 15:55 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
SK Slavia Praha 1 8:07 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jižní Supi 1 12:49 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 1 13:40 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 8:12 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 5:30 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 3.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 3:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 1:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SP BASKET 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -