Jakub Švéda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK Kladno
Výška
172 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
198
Procento vítězství
54.5%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 20 - 0.3 0.2 0 0/0.1 0.0 -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 17 - 0.6 0.3 0 0.1/0.2 25.0 -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 20 - 4.1 1.8 0 0.6/0.8 73.3 -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B Kla U13B(kv) 30 - 1.8 0.8 0 0.1/0.3 37.5 -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BK Kladno 10 - 1.4 0.7 0 0/0.1 0.0 -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B BK Kladno 11 - 1.8 0.8 0 0.2/0.8 22.2 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B BK Kladno 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - 2. kolo BK Kladno 1 - 5.0 1 1 0/0 0.0 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A BK Kladno 11 - 2.9 0.5 0.5 0.4/0.6 57.1 -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Sokol Pražský 10 - 7.9 3.3 0.2 0.7/2.4 29.2 -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B Sokol Pražský 10 - 16.8 6.6 0.3 2.7/4.2 64.3 -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Pražský 10 - 8.6 2.8 0.7 0.9/1.9 47.4 -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Kladno 9 - 3.6 1.2 0.2 0.4/0.7 66.7 -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A Sokol Pražský 5 - 7.6 2.8 0.4 0.8/0.8 100.0 -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 2 4.0 1.5 0 /0.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 0.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Kladno 3 - 4.3 0.7 1 0/0 0.0 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Kladno 16 - 5.7 1.4 0.8 0.6/0.6 90.0 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Play-off čtvrtfinále BK Kladno 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 -
Průměr za kariéru 23.6 0.0 3.9 1.4 0.2 0.4/0.8 76.6 1.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BA Tygři Louny 12. 1. 2019 2018/19
2B body 12 Kondoři Liberec 23. 3. 2019 2018/19
3B body 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15. 1. 2022 2021/22
Body 27 Sokol Vyšehrad 23. 2. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Chomutov 6 0:00 9.3 3.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.8 60.0 2.2
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 8.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 11.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.7
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 0.5
ŠSK Slaný 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 4 0:00 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
USK Praha 4 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 7.0 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.8
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 13.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Bran U13B 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 -
BŠ Tygři Praha C 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BA Tygři Louny 4 0:00 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín B 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Louny B 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Pod U13B (ms) 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Ben U13B 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
BA Sparta 3 0:00 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
Sokol Kbely 5 0:00 1.2 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.6
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 5 0:00 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 0.8
PORG Basket 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 8:04 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Beroun 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0