Jan Podubecký

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
BK Kladno
Výška
174 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
261
Procento vítězství
57.5%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BK Kladno 12 6.6 3.1 0 0.4/1.1 38.5 -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B BK Kladno 10 9.0 4 0.2 0.4/1.3 30.8 -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Kladno 16 25.0 10.6 0.5 2.3/4 56.3 -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina A BK Kladno 1 19.0 8 0 3/8 37.5 -
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina A BK Kladno 3 4.0 1.7 0 0.7/1 66.7 -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B Kla U13B(kv) 28 6.3 2.9 0 0.5/0.8 59.1 -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 24 5.7 2.6 0 0.5/1.9 28.9 -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 21 2.8 1.2 0 0.4/1.3 32.1 -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 16 7.5 3.4 0 0.8/2.3 33.3 -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 20 3.2 1.5 0 0.3/0.9 29.4 -
2020/21 muži - SBLM skupina západ BKKla 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A BK Kladno 14 10.4 3.8 0.4 1.6/2.6 61.1 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A BK Kladno 14 21.1 8.4 0.8 2.1/5.1 40.3 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B BK Kladno 2 2.0 0.5 0 1/1 100.0 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - 2. kolo BK Kladno 2 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Kladno 3 9.7 4 0.3 0.7/2.3 28.6 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Kladno 20 23.3 8.2 1.5 2.5/4.6 54.3 -
2021/22 muži - SBLM skupina západ BKKla 3 3.0 1 0.3 0/0 0.0 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Play-off čtvrtfinále BK Kladno 2 25.0 8.5 1 5/6.5 76.9 -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A BK Kladno 3 12.0 4.7 0.3 1.7/4 41.7 -
2022/23 muži - SBLM skupina západ BKKla 3 5.7 2 0 1.7/3.3 50.0 -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A BK Kladno 14 22.5 7.6 1.9 1.6/2.8 59.0 -
2023/24 muži - SBLM skupina západ BKKla 11 8.7 2.9 0.4 1.8/2.9 62.5 -
2023/24 muži - Krajský přebor mužů Kla 14 15.8 5.6 0.9 2.1/3.5 59.2 -
2023/24 muži - Nadstavba A BKKla 4 8.5 2.5 0.5 2/3 66.7 -
Průměr za kariéru 23.7 11.0 4.3 0.4 1.2/2.4 101.2 1.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 SVyšehrad 3. 12. 2023
2B body 12 BerB 28. 1. 2024
3B body 4 Příb 2000 "B" 27. 1. 2024
Body 28 BKSad 8. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BA Tygři Louny 20. 3. 2022 2021/22
2B body 17 Lokomotiva Plzeň 17. 3. 2019 2018/19
3B body 5 BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 30. 1. 2022 2021/22
Body 50 BA Tygři Louny 19. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
7. 10. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů KHo 10 5 0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů BKSad 28 11 1 3/6 50.0
14. 10. 2023 SBLM skupina západ TZRak 8 4 0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 SBLM skupina západ KNS 2 1 0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů BCSla 10 4 0 2/2 100.0
22. 10. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů Sla 11 5 0 1/2 50.0
4. 11. 2023 SBLM skupina západ BK Ber 4 0 1 1/2 50.0
11. 11. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů BerB 18 5 2 2/2 100.0
12. 11. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů Příb 2000 "B" 12 4 1 1/4 25.0
19. 11. 2023 SBLM skupina západ ŠSKSla 8 3 0 2/4 50.0
2. 12. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů SVyšehrad 16 5 1 3/6 50.0
3. 12. 2023 SBLM skupina západ Měl 15 6 0 3/3 100.0
3. 12. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů SVyšehrad 15 3 1 6/9 66.7
9. 12. 2023 SBLM skupina západ Měl 8 3 0 2/3 66.7
10. 12. 2023 SBLM skupina západ BK Kral-Jun.muži 5 1 0 3/4 75.0
16. 12. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů BKSad 10 4 0 2/4 50.0
17. 12. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů KHo 6 3 0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 SBLM skupina západ ŠSKSla 10 3 1 1/2 50.0
6. 1. 2024 SBLM skupina západ KNS 9 3 0 3/6 50.0
7. 1. 2024 SBLM skupina západ TZRak 18 5 2 2/2 100.0
13. 1. 2024 Krajský přebor mužů Sla 18 7 1 1/2 50.0
14. 1. 2024 Krajský přebor mužů BCSla 16 4 1 5/6 83.3
21. 1. 2024 SBLM skupina západ BK Ber 9 3 0 3/6 50.0
27. 1. 2024 Krajský přebor mužů Příb 2000 "B" 24 6 4 0/0 0
28. 1. 2024 Krajský přebor mužů BerB 27 12 0 3/6 50.0
10. 2. 2024 Nadstavba A ČBr 6 2 0 2/4 50.0
11. 2. 2024 Nadstavba A Kol 13 3 2 1/2 50.0
2. 3. 2024 Nadstavba A Bol 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
3. 3. 2024 Nadstavba A Réma 10 3 0 4/4 100.0
Celkem 29 351 120 18 57/93 61.3
Průměr 29 12.1 4.1 0.6 2.0/3.2 61.3
Soupeř Z B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
BA Tygři Louny 6 26.7 9.2 1.7 3.3/5.7 58.8 1.3
Válečníci Děčín B 4 24.3 8.8 1.8 1.5/3.8 40.0 2.3
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 4 24.3 9.0 1.8 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
BK Klatovy 4 18.3 7.3 0.5 2.3/4.5 50.0 1.5
BK Beroun 3 23.3 9.7 0.7 2.0/4.7 42.9 3.3
BK Chomutov 4 15.3 5.3 1.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 4.0
TJ Thermia K. Vary 2 29.5 11.5 2.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 -
Baník Most 2 28.0 13.0 0.5 0.5/3.5 14.3 3.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 28.0 13.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
BA LYNX Liberec 2 24.0 8.0 2.5 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 24.0 9.5 1.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
BerB 2 22.5 8.5 1.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 22.0 7.5 1.5 2.5/7.5 33.3 3.5
Příb 2000 "B" 3 14.0 4.0 1.7 1.0/2.7 37.5 0.3
BK Sokolov 2 20.0 6.5 1.5 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 13.3 4.3 0.3 3.7/6.7 55.0 1.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 20.0 7.0 0.5 4.5/7.5 60.0 3.0
BŠ Tygři Praha C 2 19.5 8.5 0.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BKSad 2 19.0 7.5 0.5 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.0
Měl 4 8.0 3.0 0.3 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.0
SVyšehrad 2 15.5 4.0 1.0 4.5/7.5 60.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 15.0 6.5 0.5 0.5/4.0 12.5 1.0
Ben U13B 4 7.3 3.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 -
Sla 2 14.5 6.0 0.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BA Tygři Louny 2 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 5.4 2.6 0.0 0.2/1.8 11.1 1.8
TZRak 2 13.0 4.5 1.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BCSla 2 13.0 4.0 0.5 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.0
ŠSK Sla U13 4 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 2 11.5 5.0 0.5 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Sokol Kbely 3 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 11.0 4.0 0.5 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Kbely 3 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.0
Porg Basket 3 7.0 2.7 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.0
ŠSKSla 3 6.7 2.3 0.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.7
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 10.0 2.5 0.5 3.5/5.5 63.6 1.5
USK Praha 2 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
KHo 2 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Ber 3 5.0 1.3 0.3 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.7
Sokol Nová Paka 1 15.0 6.0 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
USK Praha 2 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Kol 1 13.0 3.0 2.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BK Kral-Jun.muži 2 6.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.5
BK Chomutov 2 6.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 11.0 4.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
SKB Rokycany 1 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
KNS 2 5.5 2.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 10.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
Réma 1 10.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
TJ Sokol Pražský 4 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Královští Sokoli 2 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Sokolov 1 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
ČBr 1 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 3 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
Bol 1 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta 3 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
Sokol Pražský 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BK Baník Most 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Teplice 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BCBenB 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0